Powered by:
     TourneyMachine.com
Division        Team     Open in Excel







Division Date Time Home Team Away Team Location
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Furia Iowa Rush Santos Altoona 15
U10 Girls - White Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Coritiba Johnston Fury Altoona 16
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Porto WDM Fire Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Girls - White Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Lille VSA Independence Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Fusion Altoona Pimenta Johnston 9K
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Force Iowa Rush Corinthians Jonhston 9L
U10 Boys - White Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM Soccer West Menace WDM Madrid Soccer West 4
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM SSSC Valencia WDM Chelsea SSSC A
U10 Girls - White Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM Urbandale Blaze WDM Impact Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM WDM Milan VSA Sol WDM 13A
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 9:00 AM WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush Man United WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 08/25/2012 10:30 AM Altoona Vasco De Gama Iowa Rush Chelsea Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 08/25/2012 10:30 AM Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush Inter Milan Altoona 16
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Ajax Johnston Wolves Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Galaxy Johnston Sharks Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Cheetahs VSA Porto Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Jaguars Urbandale Spurs Jonhston 9L
U9 Boys - White Sat 08/25/2012 10:30 AM Urbandale Arsenal WDM United Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 08/25/2012 10:30 AM WDM Sounders VSA Freedom WDM 13A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/25/2012 12:00 PM Altoona Botafogo VSA Ajax Altoona 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 08/25/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Celtic Soccer West Maniacs Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Boys - White Sat 08/25/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Gudalajara Johnston Vipers Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - Red Sat 08/25/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Lions WDM Liverpool Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - White Sat 08/25/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Eagles VSA AC Milan Jonhston 9L
U10 Girls - Red Sat 08/25/2012 12:00 PM Urbandale Blast Johnston Fire Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 08/25/2012 12:00 PM VSA Breakers Iowa Rush Man City VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 08/25/2012 1:30 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel VSA Pride Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 08/25/2012 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Rangers Urbandale Intensity Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Girls - Red Sat 08/25/2012 1:30 PM Johnston Flash WDM Inter Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/25/2012 1:30 PM Johnston Grizzlies WDM Valencia Jonhston 9L
U10 Boys - Red Sat 08/25/2012 3:00 PM Iowa Rush FC Twente Johnston Hornets Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - White Sat 08/25/2012 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Schalke VSA Valencia Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - White Sat 08/25/2012 3:00 PM Johnston Cobras Urbandale Celtic Johnston 9K
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 08/26/2012 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA Sol Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - Blue Sun 08/26/2012 1:00 PM SSSC Milan VSA Porto SSSC A
U10 Girls - Blue Sun 08/26/2012 1:00 PM VSA Athletica WDM Fire VSA 14
U9 Boys - Blue Sun 08/26/2012 1:00 PM VSA Barcelona WDM Chelsea VSA 15
U10 Girls - White Sun 08/26/2012 1:00 PM WDM Galaxy VSA Independence WDM 13A
U9 Boys - White Sun 08/26/2012 1:00 PM WDM Arsenal VSA AC Milan WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sun 08/26/2012 2:30 PM VSA Real Madrid WDM Liverpool VSA 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Santos Johnston Fusion Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Man City WDM Milan Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Wolves WDM Barcelona Johnston 9K
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Fire WDM Sounders Jonhston 9L
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM Soccer West Maniacs Altoona Vasco De Gama Soccer West 4
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM SSSC Milan Johnston Cheetahs SSSC A
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM Urbandale Spurs Iowa Rush Galaxy Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM WDM Fire Altoona Furia WDM 13A
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/08/2012 9:00 AM WDM Impact Iowa Rush Lille WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Corinthians VSA Breakers Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Johnston Force Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/08/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Hornets Altoona Botafogo Johnston 9K
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/08/2012 10:30 AM Urbandale Intensity Iowa Rush FC Basel Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/08/2012 10:30 AM WDM Galaxy Urbandale Blaze WDM 13A
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea Johnston Jaguars WDM 13B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/08/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Urbandale Blast Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/08/2012 12:00 PM Urbandale Celtic Iowa Rush Schalke Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 12:00 PM VSA Athletica Iowa Rush Porto VSA 14
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/08/2012 12:00 PM VSA Independence Altoona Coritiba VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/08/2012 12:00 PM WDM Liverpool Iowa Rush Celtic WDM 13A
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/08/2012 12:00 PM WDM United Johnston Eagles WDM 13B
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 1:30 PM VSA Porto Iowa Rush Ajax VSA 14
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/08/2012 1:30 PM VSA Barcelona SSSC Valencia VSA 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/08/2012 1:30 PM WDM Arsenal Urbandale Arsenal WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/08/2012 1:30 PM WDM Inter Iowa Rush Rangers WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/08/2012 3:00 PM VSA Real Madrid Johnston Lions VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/08/2012 3:00 PM VSA AC Milan Iowa Rush Gudalajara VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/08/2012 3:00 PM WDM Valencia Iowa Rush FC Twente WDM 13A
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/08/2012 3:00 PM WDM Madrid Johnston Cobras WDM 13B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/08/2012 4:30 PM VSA Freedom Altoona Ponte Preta VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/08/2012 4:30 PM VSA Pride Johnston Flash VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sun 09/09/2012 1:00 PM VSA Ajax Johnston Grizzlies VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sun 09/09/2012 1:00 PM VSA Valencia Soccer West Menace VSA 15
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Furia VSA Athletica Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Pimenta Iowa Rush Santos Altoona 16
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/15/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Lille WDM Galaxy Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Ajax SSSC Milan Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Fusion WDM Fire Johnston 9K
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/15/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Fury VSA Independence Jonhston 9L
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 9:00 AM WDM Milan Iowa Rush Corinthians WDM 13A
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 9:00 AM WDM Barcelona VSA Porto WDM 13B
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/15/2012 10:30 AM Altoona Coritiba WDM Impact Altoona 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/15/2012 10:30 AM Altoona Vasco De Gama WDM Liverpool Altoona 16
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man United Johnston Wolves Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Galaxy WDM Chelsea Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Jaguars VSA Barcelona Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Sharks Urbandale Spurs Jonhston 9L
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/15/2012 10:30 AM Urbandale Celtic WDM Madrid Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/15/2012 10:30 AM WDM Sounders Iowa Rush Inter Milan WDM 13A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM Altoona Ponte Preta Urbandale Blast Altoona 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM Altoona Botafogo Johnston Grizzlies Altoona 16
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Celtic VSA Real Madrid Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea Soccer West Maniacs Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Eagles WDM Arsenal Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Vipers VSA AC Milan Jonhston 9L
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM Urbandale Intensity WDM Inter Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM VSA Breakers Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/15/2012 12:00 PM VSA Sol Iowa Rush Man City VSA 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/15/2012 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Gudalajara WDM United Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/15/2012 1:30 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel Johnston Flash Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/15/2012 1:30 PM Johnston Hornets WDM Valencia Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/15/2012 1:30 PM Johnston Cobras VSA Valencia Jonhston 9L
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/15/2012 1:30 PM VSA Freedom Johnston Fire VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/15/2012 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Rangers VSA Pride Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/15/2012 3:00 PM Iowa Rush FC Twente VSA Ajax Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/15/2012 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Schalke Soccer West Menace Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Porto Altoona Furia Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Corinthians VSA Sol Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Force VSA Breakers Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Cheetahs Iowa Rush Ajax Jonhston 9L
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM Soccer West Menace Johnston Cobras Soccer West 4
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM SSSC Milan WDM Barcelona SSSC A
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM Urbandale Blaze Iowa Rush Lille Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM WDM Fire Altoona Pimenta WDM 13A
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/22/2012 9:00 AM WDM Impact Johnston Fury WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors WDM Milan Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/22/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Inter Milan VSA Freedom Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/22/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Lions Iowa Rush Celtic Johnston 9K
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/22/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Fire Altoona Ponte Preta Jonhston 9L
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 10:30 AM SSSC Valencia Johnston Jaguars SSSC A
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/22/2012 10:30 AM Urbandale Arsenal Johnston Eagles Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sat 09/22/2012 10:30 AM WDM Galaxy Altoona Coritiba WDM 13A
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea Johnston Sharks WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/22/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Flash Iowa Rush Rangers Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/22/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Grizzlies Iowa Rush FC Twente Jonhston 9L
U10 Girls - Red Sat 09/22/2012 12:00 PM Urbandale Blast WDM Sounders Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 12:00 PM VSA Athletica Johnston Fusion VSA 14
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 12:00 PM VSA Porto Iowa Rush Man United VSA 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/22/2012 12:00 PM WDM Liverpool Iowa Rush Chelsea WDM 13A
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/22/2012 12:00 PM WDM United Johnston Vipers WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 1:30 PM VSA Barcelona Iowa Rush Galaxy VSA 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/22/2012 1:30 PM VSA Real Madrid Altoona Vasco De Gama VSA 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 09/22/2012 1:30 PM WDM Arsenal Iowa Rush Gudalajara WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/22/2012 1:30 PM WDM Inter Iowa Rush FC Basel WDM 13B
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 09/22/2012 3:00 PM Johnston Wolves Iowa Rush Ajax Johnston 9K
U9 Girls - Red Sat 09/22/2012 3:00 PM VSA Pride Urbandale Intensity VSA 14
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/22/2012 3:00 PM VSA Ajax Johnston Hornets VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 09/22/2012 3:00 PM WDM Valencia Altoona Botafogo WDM 13A
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/22/2012 3:00 PM WDM Madrid Iowa Rush Schalke WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 09/22/2012 4:30 PM Soccer West Maniacs Iowa Rush Celtic Soccer West 4
U10 Boys - White Sat 09/22/2012 4:30 PM VSA Valencia Urbandale Celtic VSA 14
U10 Girls - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM Altoona Pimenta Johnston Fusion Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Santos Altoona Furia Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM Iowa Rush Corinthians Johnston Force Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Girls - White Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM Johnston Fury Altoona Coritiba Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM Urbandale Spurs Johnston Jaguars Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM VSA Independence Iowa Rush Lille VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM VSA Sol WDM Milan VSA 15
U10 Girls - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM WDM Fire Iowa Rush Porto WDM 13A
U10 Girls - White Sun 09/23/2012 1:00 PM WDM Impact Urbandale Blaze WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 2:30 PM Iowa Rush Man City VSA Breakers Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 2:30 PM VSA Porto Johnston Cheetahs VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sun 09/23/2012 2:30 PM VSA AC Milan Johnston Eagles VSA 15
U9 Boys - Blue Sun 09/23/2012 2:30 PM WDM Chelsea SSSC Valencia WDM 13A
U9 Boys - Red Sun 09/23/2012 2:30 PM WDM Liverpool Johnston Lions WDM 13B
U9 Boys - White Sun 09/23/2012 4:00 PM WDM United Urbandale Arsenal WDM 13A
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Pimenta VSA Athletica Altoona 15
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Coritiba Urbandale Blaze Altoona 16
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Santos WDM Fire Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Man City Iowa Rush Corinthians Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Fusion Iowa Rush Porto Johnston 9K
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Fury WDM Galaxy Jonhston 9L
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM Soccer West Maniacs WDM Liverpool Soccer West 4
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM Urbandale Spurs WDM Chelsea Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM WDM Milan Johnston Force WDM 13A
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 9:00 AM WDM Barcelona Johnston Cheetahs WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM Altoona Vasco De Gama Johnston Lions Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM Altoona Ponte Preta WDM Sounders Altoona 16
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man United SSSC Milan Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Galaxy SSSC Valencia Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Wolves VSA Porto Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Sharks VSA Barcelona Jonhston 9L
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM Urbandale Intensity Johnston Flash Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM WDM Inter VSA Pride WDM 13A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/06/2012 10:30 AM WDM Valencia VSA Ajax WDM 13B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM Altoona Botafogo Iowa Rush FC Twente Altoona 15
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea VSA Real Madrid Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Gudalajara Urbandale Arsenal Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Vipers WDM Arsenal Johnston 9K
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Fire Iowa Rush Inter Milan Jonhston 9L
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM Urbandale Celtic Soccer West Menace Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM VSA Independence WDM Impact VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM VSA Sol Iowa Rush Boca Juniors VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/06/2012 12:00 PM WDM Madrid VSA Valencia WDM 13A
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/06/2012 1:30 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel Iowa Rush Rangers Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/06/2012 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Schalke Johnston Cobras Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/06/2012 1:30 PM Johnston Hornets Johnston Grizzlies Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/06/2012 1:30 PM VSA AC Milan WDM United VSA 14
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/06/2012 1:30 PM VSA Freedom Urbandale Blast VSA 15
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Man United WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/06/2012 4:30 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea Altoona Vasco De Gama Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/06/2012 4:30 PM Johnston Sharks Iowa Rush Galaxy Johnston 9K
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Furia Johnston Fusion Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Porto Altoona Pimenta Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Lille Altoona Coritiba Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Force VSA Sol Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Cheetahs Iowa Rush Man United Jonhston 9L
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM SSSC Milan Johnston Wolves SSSC A
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM Urbandale Blaze Johnston Fury Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM WDM Galaxy VSA Independence WDM 13A
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/13/2012 9:00 AM WDM Arsenal VSA AC Milan WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Iowa Rush Man City Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Ajax WDM Barcelona Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Jaguars Iowa Rush Galaxy Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/13/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Lions Iowa Rush Chelsea Jonhston 9L
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 10:30 AM SSSC Valencia Johnston Sharks SSSC A
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/13/2012 10:30 AM Urbandale Arsenal Johnston Vipers Urbandale 7B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/13/2012 10:30 AM WDM Inter Johnston Flash WDM 13A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/13/2012 10:30 AM WDM Valencia Johnston Grizzlies WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/13/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Celtic Altoona Vasco De Gama Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/13/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Inter Milan Altoona Ponte Preta Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/13/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Eagles Iowa Rush Gudalajara Johnston 9K
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/13/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Fire Urbandale Blast Jonhston 9L
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/13/2012 12:00 PM Urbandale Intensity Iowa Rush Rangers Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 12:00 PM VSA Athletica Iowa Rush Santos VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 12:00 PM VSA Breakers WDM Milan VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/13/2012 12:00 PM WDM Madrid Soccer West Menace WDM 13A
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/13/2012 1:30 PM Johnston Hornets Iowa Rush FC Twente Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/13/2012 1:30 PM Urbandale Celtic Johnston Cobras Urbandale 7B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/13/2012 1:30 PM VSA Barcelona Urbandale Spurs VSA 14
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/13/2012 1:30 PM VSA Real Madrid Soccer West Maniacs VSA 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/13/2012 3:00 PM VSA Freedom WDM Sounders VSA 14
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/13/2012 3:00 PM VSA Pride Iowa Rush FC Basel VSA 15
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/13/2012 4:30 PM VSA Ajax Altoona Botafogo VSA 14
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/13/2012 4:30 PM VSA Valencia Iowa Rush Schalke VSA 15
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Pimenta Altoona Furia Altoona 15
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Altoona Ponte Preta VSA Freedom Altoona 16
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Santos Iowa Rush Porto Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Iowa Rush Man City Johnston Force Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Fury Iowa Rush Lille Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Johnston Wolves Johnston Cheetahs Jonhston 9L
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Soccer West Maniacs Johnston Lions Soccer West 4
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM Urbandale Spurs SSSC Valencia Urbandale 7B
U10 Girls - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM WDM Fire VSA Athletica WDM 13A
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/20/2012 9:00 AM WDM Impact WDM Galaxy WDM 13B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM Altoona Botafogo Johnston Hornets Altoona 15
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Corinthians Iowa Rush Boca Juniors Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM Iowa Rush Man United Iowa Rush Ajax Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Sharks Johnston Jaguars Johnston 9K
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM Johnston Vipers Johnston Eagles Jonhston 9L
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM Soccer West Menace VSA Valencia Soccer West 4
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM Urbandale Blast Iowa Rush Inter Milan Urbandale 7B
U9 Boys - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM WDM Chelsea VSA Barcelona WDM 13A
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/20/2012 10:30 AM WDM Liverpool VSA Real Madrid WDM 13B
U9 Boys - Red Sat 10/20/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush Chelsea Iowa Rush Celtic Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/20/2012 12:00 PM Iowa Rush FC Basel Urbandale Intensity Iowa Rush 36C
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/20/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Flash VSA Pride Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/20/2012 12:00 PM Johnston Grizzlies VSA Ajax Jonhston 9L
U10 Girls - White Sat 10/20/2012 12:00 PM VSA Independence Urbandale Blaze VSA 14
U9 Girls - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 12:00 PM VSA Sol VSA Breakers VSA 15
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/20/2012 12:00 PM WDM United WDM Arsenal WDM 13A
U10 Girls - Red Sat 10/20/2012 12:00 PM WDM Sounders Johnston Fire WDM 13B
U9 Girls - Red Sat 10/20/2012 1:30 PM Iowa Rush Rangers WDM Inter Iowa Rush 36B
U10 Boys - Red Sat 10/20/2012 1:30 PM Iowa Rush FC Twente WDM Valencia Iowa Rush 36C
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/20/2012 1:30 PM Johnston Cobras WDM Madrid Johnston 9K
U10 Boys - Blue Sat 10/20/2012 1:30 PM VSA Porto SSSC Milan VSA 14
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/20/2012 1:30 PM VSA AC Milan Urbandale Arsenal VSA 15
U10 Boys - White Sat 10/20/2012 3:00 PM Iowa Rush Schalke Urbandale Celtic Iowa Rush 36B
U9 Boys - White Sat 10/20/2012 4:30 PM Johnston Vipers Iowa Rush Gudalajara Johnston 9K