P1
|
Sat 05/30/15
8:00 AM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
High Rise Elite
|
42
|
44
|
Tri State Thunder Red
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 05/30/15
8:00 AM
|
Wooster School - Court 14
|
Playmaker Academy Pumas North
|
45
|
67
|
Westchester Legends
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 05/30/15
8:00 AM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 5
|
EDGE Athletics
|
31
|
54
|
CSA 2
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/30/15
9:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Hoops Express
|
45
|
47
|
Nor'east Lightning - White
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 05/30/15
9:00 AM
|
Canterbury School - Court 10
|
Triple Threat Hoops
|
47
|
65
|
WINS for Life
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 05/30/15
9:00 AM
|
Canterbury School - Court 11
|
CSA 1
|
64
|
43
|
Tri State Thunder Blue
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/30/15
10:00 AM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 5
|
CSA 2
|
28
|
57
|
Elite Hoops Kyle
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 05/30/15
10:00 AM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
Tri State Thunder Red
|
78
|
35
|
Playmaker Academy Pumas North
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 05/30/15
10:00 AM
|
Wooster School - Court 14
|
High Rise Elite
|
50
|
61
|
Westchester Legends
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/30/15
11:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Hooperstown Huskies
|
48
|
19
|
Nor'east Lightning - White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 05/30/15
11:00 AM
|
Canterbury School - Court 10
|
CSA 1
|
75
|
20
|
Triple Threat Hoops
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/30/15
12:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 5
|
Elite Hoops Kyle
|
65
|
16
|
EDGE Athletics
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 05/30/15
12:00 PM
|
Canterbury School - Court 10
|
WINS for Life
|
48
|
60
|
Tri State Thunder Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 05/30/15
1:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Hooperstown Huskies
|
60
|
24
|
Hoops Express
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 05/30/15
1:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 5
|
Western CT Warriors
|
50
|
42
|
CT Passion
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 05/30/15
1:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 4
|
Upward Stars
|
46
|
57
|
WBA
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 05/30/15
2:00 PM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 9
|
Basketball Stars of NY
|
75
|
40
|
Greenwich Stars Blue
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 05/30/15
2:00 PM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
New Ro Legends
|
34
|
56
|
Eastside Escalades Black
|
|
|
P41
|
Sat 05/30/15
2:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
CT Wizards
|
41
|
55
|
Playmaker Academy Pumas South
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 05/30/15
3:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 4
|
Upward Stars
|
67
|
47
|
Western CT Warriors
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 05/30/15
4:00 PM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
Eastside Escalades Black
|
24
|
55
|
New Haven Heat
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 05/30/15
4:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 4
|
CT Passion
|
32
|
51
|
WBA
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 05/30/15
4:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 1
|
Armonk Bobcats
|
33
|
29
|
Playmaker Academy Pumas South
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 05/30/15
4:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 2
|
Wallkill Panthers
|
59
|
40
|
CT Wizards
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 05/30/15
4:00 PM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 8
|
Nor'East Lightning - Kilduff
|
34
|
61
|
Basketball Stars of NY
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 05/30/15
5:00 PM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 9
|
LI Lightning - LoCastro
|
69
|
38
|
Greenwich Stars Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 05/30/15
6:00 PM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
Elton Brand All Stars
|
41
|
54
|
Eastside Escalades Blue
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 05/30/15
6:00 PM
|
Wooster School - Court 15
|
Hudson Valley Jaguars
|
21
|
45
|
New Paltz Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P42
|
Sat 05/30/15
6:00 PM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 1
|
Armonk Bobcats
|
34
|
47
|
Wallkill Panthers
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 05/30/15
7:00 PM
|
Wooster School - Court 14
|
House Of Sports Basso
|
28
|
55
|
New Haven Heat
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 05/30/15
8:00 PM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 9
|
LI Lightning - LoCastro
|
64
|
30
|
Nor'East Lightning - Kilduff
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 05/30/15
8:00 PM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
Eastside Escalades Blue
|
34
|
51
|
Hudson Valley Jaguars
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 05/30/15
9:00 PM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
Elton Brand All Stars
|
44
|
46
|
New Paltz Shooting Stars
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 05/31/15
8:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 3
|
Nor'east Lightning - White
|
28
|
68
|
Elite Hoops Kyle
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 05/31/15
8:00 AM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 7
|
WBA
|
60
|
51
|
Western CT Warriors
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 05/31/15
8:00 AM
|
Canterbury School - Court 12
|
Upward Stars
|
84
|
25
|
CT Passion
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 05/31/15
9:00 AM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 7
|
CSA 2
|
48
|
45
|
Hooperstown Huskies
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 05/31/15
9:00 AM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
EDGE Athletics
|
24
|
48
|
Hoops Express
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 05/31/15
9:00 AM
|
Canterbury School - Court 10
|
Elton Brand All Stars
|
40
|
32
|
Hudson Valley Jaguars
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 05/31/15
9:00 AM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 9
|
Greenwich Stars Blue
|
48
|
43
|
Nor'East Lightning - Kilduff
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 05/31/15
10:00 AM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 4
|
Playmaker Academy Pumas South
|
35
|
74
|
Wallkill Panthers
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 05/31/15
10:00 AM
|
Wooster School - Court 14
|
CSA 1
|
37
|
45
|
WINS for Life
|
|
|
P43
|
Sun 05/31/15
10:00 AM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 5
|
New Paltz Shooting Stars
|
47
|
55
|
Eastside Escalades Blue
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 05/31/15
11:00 AM
|
Brewster Sports Center - Court 2
|
Armonk Bobcats
|
39
|
40
|
CT Wizards
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 05/31/15
11:00 AM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 9
|
Westchester Legends
|
42
|
49
|
Tri State Thunder Red
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 05/31/15
11:00 AM
|
Wooster School - Court 13
|
High Rise Elite
|
62
|
25
|
Playmaker Academy Pumas North
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 05/31/15
11:00 AM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 4
|
LI Lightning - LoCastro
|
65
|
61
|
Basketball Stars of NY
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 05/31/15
1:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 5
|
House Of Sports Basso
|
49
|
47
|
New Ro Legends
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 05/31/15
1:00 PM
|
Canterbury School - Court 12
|
Tri State Thunder Blue
|
56
|
50
|
Triple Threat Hoops
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 05/31/15
3:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 4
|
New Haven Heat
|
35
|
84
|
New Ro Legends
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 05/31/15
3:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 5
|
House Of Sports Basso
|
20
|
0
|
Eastside Escalades Black
|
|
|
B5
|
Sun 05/31/15
4:00 PM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 9
|
[2] CSA 2
|
44
|
57
|
[1] LI Lightning - LoCastro
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 05/31/15
5:00 PM
|
Newtown Youth Academy - Court 5
|
[1] Tri State Thunder Red
|
|
|
14U American Silver 1st Place
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 05/31/15
5:00 PM
|
Canterbury School - Court 11
|
[1] WBA
|
58
|
48
|
[1] Eastside Escalades Blue
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 05/31/15
5:00 PM
|
Canterbury School - Court 12
|
[1] CSA 1
|
53
|
32
|
[1] Wallkill Panthers
|
|
|
B4
|
Sun 05/31/15
6:00 PM
|
Canterbury School - Court 11
|
[1] WBA
|
42
|
62
|
[1] CSA 1
|
|
|
B6
|
Sun 05/31/15
6:00 PM
|
Connecticut Sports Arena - Court 9
|
[1] Elite Hoops Kyle
|
59
|
42
|
[1] LI Lightning - LoCastro
|
|
|