Basketball

Tournament Note

In the event of teams tied. Please see rules 9.2 on the event rule sheet

2022 Gold (7th)

Battle at the Hive 4

Mar 17 - 19, 2017
Edmond, OK • Oklahoma City, OK
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

OK Lady Fire 2022

2022 Gold (7th) Champion

Fri Mar 17, 2017 - Sun Mar 19, 2017

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, March 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 7:00 PM The Hive - Court 3 New Mexico Wolfpack
22 49 OK Lady Fire 2022
Saturday, March 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 8:00 AM The Lighthouse - Court 4 BTR Elite 2022
33 29 Midwest Select 2022
P11 8:00 AM Santa Fe - Court 3 OSA Crusaders
29 33 NTX Elite 2022
P13 8:00 AM Santa Fe - Court 1 Nike Lady ProSkills
20 27 Arkansas DAZZLERS 2022
P16 8:00 AM The Lighthouse - Court 3 TEAM KC HOOPS 2022
26 38 Lubbock Lights Out 2022
P17 8:00 AM The Lighthouse - Court 2 JB Lady Ballers
33 43 ORB 2022
P12 9:00 AM The Lighthouse - Court 1 KC Prodigy
34 31 Team Rise 2022
P15 10:00 AM Santa Fe - Court 4 Midwest Select 2022
17 32 Lubbock Lights Out 2022
P17 10:00 AM The Lighthouse - Court 3 Oklahoma Swish 2022
50 26 Maverick 501 7th
P3 12:05 PM The Hive - Court 2 KC Prodigy
23 45 OSA Crusaders
P4 12:05 PM The Lighthouse - Court 2 NTX Elite 2022
44 24 Team Rise 2022
P5 12:05 PM The Lighthouse - Court 1 OK Lady Fire 2022
33 28 Nike Lady ProSkills
P14 12:05 PM The Hive - Court 3 New Mexico Wolfpack
32 63 Arkansas DAZZLERS 2022
P17 12:05 PM The Hive - Court 1 ORB 2022
41 27 Maverick 501 7th
P7 1:05 PM The Lighthouse - Court 1 TEAM KC HOOPS 2022
36 32 BTR Elite 2022
P17 1:05 PM The Hive - Court 2 JB Lady Ballers
24 31 Oklahoma Swish 2022
B1 4:10 PM The Hive - Court 1 ORB 2022
41 25 New Mexico Wolfpack
B3 5:15 PM The Hive - Court 3 KC Prodigy
49 48 TEAM KC HOOPS 2022
B4 5:15 PM The Lighthouse - Court 1 Maverick 501 7th
25 52 Arkansas DAZZLERS 2022
B5 5:15 PM The Lighthouse - Court 2 NTX Elite 2022
66 20 Midwest Select 2022
B6 5:15 PM The Lighthouse - Court 3 Oklahoma Swish 2022
41 44 Nike Lady ProSkills
B7 5:15 PM The Lighthouse - Court 4 JB Lady Ballers
20 46 OK Lady Fire 2022
B2 6:15 PM The Hive - Court 3 OSA Crusaders
36 28 BTR Elite 2022
B8 7:15 PM The Lighthouse - Court 3 Team Rise 2022
31 27 Lubbock Lights Out 2022
Sunday, March 19, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B13 8:00 AM John Marshall - Court 1 New Mexico Wolfpack
37 24 BTR Elite 2022
B14 8:00 AM Santa Fe - Court 1 TEAM KC HOOPS 2022
47 41 Maverick 501 7th
B15 8:00 AM Santa Fe - Court 2 Midwest Select 2022
22 52 Oklahoma Swish 2022
B16 8:00 AM Santa Fe - Court 3 JB Lady Ballers
18 29 Lubbock Lights Out 2022
B9 10:05 AM The Lighthouse - Court 1 ORB 2022
20 53 OSA Crusaders
B10 10:05 AM The Lighthouse - Court 4 KC Prodigy
37 30 Arkansas DAZZLERS 2022
B11 10:05 AM The Lighthouse - Court 3 NTX Elite 2022
43 39 Nike Lady ProSkills
B12 10:05 AM The Lighthouse - Court 2 OK Lady Fire 2022
36 19 Team Rise 2022
B18 12:10 PM The Hive - Court 2 NTX Elite 2022
43 47 OK Lady Fire 2022
B17 1:10 PM The Hive - Court 1 OSA Crusaders
40 43 KC Prodigy
B19 3:15 PM The Hive - Court 1 KC Prodigy
44 52 OK Lady Fire 2022

Bracket

OK Lady Fire 2022
Gold Champion
OSA Crusaders - 40
B17 - Sun 3/19 1:10PM The Hive - Court 1
KC Prodigy - 43
KC Prodigy - 44
B19 - Sun 3/19 3:15PM The Hive - Court 1
OK Lady Fire 2022 - 52
KC Prodigy - 37
B10 - Sun 3/19 10:05AM The Lighthouse - Court 4
Arkansas DAZZLERS 2022 - 30
KC Prodigy - 49
B3 - Sat 3/18 5:15PM The Hive - Court 3
TEAM KC HOOPS 2022 - 48
Oklahoma Swish 2022 - 41
B6 - Sat 3/18 5:15PM The Lighthouse - Court 3
Nike Lady ProSkills - 44
NTX Elite 2022 - 66
B5 - Sat 3/18 5:15PM The Lighthouse - Court 2
Midwest Select 2022 - 20
OSA Crusaders - 36
B2 - Sat 3/18 6:15PM The Hive - Court 3
BTR Elite 2022 - 28
Team Rise 2022 - 31
B8 - Sat 3/18 7:15PM The Lighthouse - Court 3
Lubbock Lights Out 2022 - 27
JB Lady Ballers - 20
B7 - Sat 3/18 5:15PM The Lighthouse - Court 4
OK Lady Fire 2022 - 46
ORB 2022 - 41
B1 - Sat 3/18 4:10PM The Hive - Court 1
New Mexico Wolfpack - 25
NTX Elite 2022 - 43
B11 - Sun 3/19 10:05AM The Lighthouse - Court 3
Nike Lady ProSkills - 39
NTX Elite 2022 - 43
B18 - Sun 3/19 12:10PM The Hive - Court 2
OK Lady Fire 2022 - 47
TEAM KC HOOPS 2022 - 47
B14 - Sun 3/19 8:00AM Santa Fe - Court 1
Maverick 501 7th - 41
New Mexico Wolfpack - 37
B13 - Sun 3/19 8:00AM John Marshall - Court 1
BTR Elite 2022 - 24
Midwest Select 2022 - 22
B15 - Sun 3/19 8:00AM Santa Fe - Court 2
Oklahoma Swish 2022 - 52
OK Lady Fire 2022 - 36
B12 - Sun 3/19 10:05AM The Lighthouse - Court 2
Team Rise 2022 - 19
JB Lady Ballers - 18
B16 - Sun 3/19 8:00AM Santa Fe - Court 3
Lubbock Lights Out 2022 - 29
ORB 2022 - 20
B9 - Sun 3/19 10:05AM The Lighthouse - Court 1
OSA Crusaders - 53
Maverick 501 7th - 25
B4 - Sat 3/18 5:15PM The Lighthouse - Court 1
Arkansas DAZZLERS 2022 - 52