Softball

16U

Blue Chip Summer Slam 2017

Jul 20 - 23, 2017
Byron Center, MI • Wayland, MI
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 20, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Elite - Smart
5 1 Rebels - Smiley
P1 8:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Elite - Sumoski
1 2 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
P1 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
7 13 Elite - Fessenden
P1 8:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Cyclones - Hudson
8 5 GR Blaze Blue - Glover
P2 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Diamonds - Brockman
2 12 Lakeshore Storm - White
P2 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Morgan's - Pladies
2 10 GR Blaze Red - Hamill
P2 9:30 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Thunder - Kliphuis
0 10 Sabercats - Nelson
P2 9:30 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 HangTuf - Hilley
5 4 Sabercats - Hall
P4 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Finesse - Terry
6 3 Compuware White - Dunn
P8 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
2 2 Elite - Smart
P9 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Mid MI FireStix - Wright
0 12 Turnin2 - Heilner
P14 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Elite - Fessenden
6 6 Morgan's - Pladies
P3 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Batbusters 01 - Barker
3 9 AA Gold - Bates
P3 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Batbusters - Tiseo
14 6 906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
P4 11:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Devils - McAlinden
1 10 Brown's - Britten
P5 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
0 6 Finesse - Kish
P6 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Outlaws 01 - Culver
13 4 Mid MI FireStix - Wright
P14 11:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 GR Blaze Blue - Glover
3 2 Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
P5 12:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
11 1 Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
P6 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Outlaws - Graham
10 5 Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
P6 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Lightning - Barton
4 3 Finesse - Wojcik
P7 12:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Turnin2 - Heilner
6 5 Scrappers - Brown
P13 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Sabercats - Hall
4 5 Batbusters 01 - Barker
P14 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Rebels - Smiley
3 2 HangTuf - Hilley
P5 2:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 MI Lookouts - Lenington
9 1 Devils - Littleton
P7 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Oakland Cobras - Calnen
4 7 Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
P7 2:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
4 9 Turnin 2 - Langlois
P10 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Finesse - Blevins
3 0 Outlaws - Graham
P13 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 GR Blaze Red - Hamill
1 13 Batbusters - Tiseo
P14 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
9 1 Thunder - Kliphuis
P3 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Batbusters - Beard
9 1 906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
P3 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
6 0 AA Gold - Kahler
P8 3:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Scrappers - Brown
7 8 Diamonds - Brockman
P8 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
5 5 Elite - Sumoski
P8 3:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Turnin 2 - Langlois
1 9 Cyclones - Hudson
P11 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Brown's - Britten
9 0 Harris Heat Crush - Holt
P9 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Finesse - Wojcik
9 1 Generals - Hayworth
P9 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
2 10 Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
P9 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Lightning - Albring
4 5 Oakland Cobras - Calnen
P10 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
7 9 MC Madness - Richman
P10 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Devils - Littleton
1 13 Lightning - Barton
P11 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
5 5 MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
P10 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Finesse - Kish
10 2 Outlaws 01 - Culver
P11 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Bulldogs - Ray
6 6 MI Lookouts - Lenington
P11 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Compuware White - Dunn
8 2 Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
P12 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
1 1 GR Blaze Red - Hamill
P12 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 AA Gold - Bates
3 19 Finesse - Terry
P12 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
8 2 Devils - McAlinden
P12 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 AA Gold - Kahler
5 4 VE Shock - Kennedy
P13 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Lakeshore Storm - White
1 9 Batbusters - Beard
P5 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Harris Heat Crush - Holt
0 17 Finesse - Blevins
P6 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 MC Madness - Richman
5 6 Lightning - Albring
P7 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Generals - Hayworth
14 2 Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
P13 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Sabercats - Nelson
1 1 Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
P4 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Elite - Fessenden
3 4 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
P4 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 VE Shock - Kennedy
1 17 Bulldogs - Ray
Friday, July 21, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Elite - Sumoski
13 2 Thunder - Kliphuis
P15 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Elite - Smart
2 4 HangTuf - Hilley
P15 8:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Cyclones - Hudson
7 8 Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
P16 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Batbusters - Beard
3 8 GR Blaze Blue - Glover
P25 8:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
3 15 Outlaws - Graham
P15 9:30 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Diamonds - Brockman
5 15 Morgan's - Pladies
P16 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
2 2 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
P16 9:30 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Batbusters - Tiseo
6 4 Elite - Fessenden
P17 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Outlaws - Graham
11 1 GR Blaze Red - Hamill
P17 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Devils - McAlinden
4 2 Lakeshore Storm - White
P16 11:00 AM Byron Center Sports Complex - BCSC 1 Batbusters 01 - Barker
3 15 Rebels - Smiley
P17 11:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 VE Shock - Kennedy
5 13 Sabercats - Nelson
P17 11:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Finesse - Terry
6 3 Sabercats - Hall
P18 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Harris Heat Crush - Holt
4 16 906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
P24 11:00 AM Byron Center Sports Complex - BCSC 2 Bulldogs - Ray
3 4 Generals - Hayworth
P27 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 GR Blaze Blue - Glover
13 1 Devils - McAlinden
P28 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
2 9 Batbusters - Beard
P19 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 MC Madness - Richman
1 10 Compuware White - Dunn
P19 12:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Outlaws - Graham
1 6 Brown's - Britten
P20 12:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
1 4 Finesse - Blevins
P27 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Elite - Fessenden
4 6 Sabercats - Nelson
P28 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Morgan's - Pladies
4 5 Batbusters - Tiseo
P20 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Oakland Cobras - Calnen
7 2 Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
P21 2:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
6 5 Lightning - Albring
P21 2:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Scrappers - Brown
9 4 Mid MI FireStix - Wright
P27 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Rebels - Smiley
8 4 Finesse - Terry
P28 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 HangTuf - Hilley
5 4 Batbusters 01 - Barker
P18 3:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 MI Lookouts - Lenington
6 1 AA Gold - Kahler
P20 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Generals - Hayworth
8 5 Devils - Littleton
P20 3:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Turnin2 - Heilner
2 0 Finesse - Kish
P21 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
0 12 Finesse - Wojcik
P23 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Finesse - Blevins
0 4 Turnin 2 - Langlois
P22 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Finesse - Wojcik
1 0 Elite - Sumoski
P22 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Lightning - Albring
1 4 Elite - Smart
P22 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Mid MI FireStix - Wright
8 5 Diamonds - Brockman
P23 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
2 0 Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
P23 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Devils - Littleton
3 6 Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
P24 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Brown's - Britten
1 7 Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
P25 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 AA Gold - Bates
3 0 MC Madness - Richman
P23 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Finesse - Kish
7 2 Scrappers - Brown
P24 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Compuware White - Dunn
11 2 Oakland Cobras - Calnen
P24 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
2 6 Turnin2 - Heilner
P25 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 AA Gold - Kahler
0 7 Lightning - Barton
P25 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
4 0 Outlaws 01 - Culver
P26 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Lakeshore Storm - White
12 0 Harris Heat Crush - Holt
P26 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Sabercats - Hall
5 4 Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
P26 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 GR Blaze Red - Hamill
7 10 MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
P26 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Sabercats - Nelson
6 0 MI Lookouts - Lenington
P18 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
3 0 906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
P22 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
4 7 Cyclones - Hudson
P27 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
15 1 VE Shock - Kennedy
P28 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Thunder - Kliphuis
0 12 Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
P18 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
9 4 AA Gold - Bates
P19 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Outlaws 01 - Culver
9 7 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
P19 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Lightning - Barton
3 3 Bulldogs - Ray
P21 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Turnin 2 - Langlois
13 0 Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
Saturday, July 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Finesse - Terry
11 0 Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
B2 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 VE Shock - Kennedy
8 1 Diamonds - Brockman
B3 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
2 3 AA Gold - Kahler
B4 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Elite - Smart
6 3 906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
B5 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Oakland Cobras - Calnen
11 3 Mid MI FireStix - Wright
B6 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Lakeshore Storm - White
5 7 Finesse - Kish
B7 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Cyclones - Hudson
7 6 Outlaws - Graham
B8 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
9 3 Compuware White - Dunn
B9 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Turnin2 - Heilner
2 4 Lightning - Barton
B10 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 MI Lookouts - Lenington
2 3 AA Gold - Bates
B11 3:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Finesse - Wojcik
12 13 Sabercats - Hall
B12 3:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
9 0 Bulldogs - Ray
B13 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Compuware Brown - Cermak
0 7 Devils - McAlinden
B14 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Lightning - Albring
1 2 Finesse - Blevins
B15 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
9 0 Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
B16 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Batbusters - Tiseo
10 0 Outlaws 01 - Culver
B17 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 HangTuf - Hilley
2 6 Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
B18 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Elite - Fessenden
12 5 Harris Heat Crush - Holt
B19 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Morgan's - Pladies
5 4 Thunder - Kliphuis
B20 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Batbusters 01 - Barker
3 11 Sabercats - Nelson
B21 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
12 4 GR Blaze Red - Hamill
B22 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Devils - Littleton
2 5 Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
B23 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Elite - Sumoski
0 10 Rebels - Smiley
B24 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Brown's - Britten
0 3 Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
B25 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Batbusters - Beard
0 12 Finesse - Terry
B28 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Finesse - Kish
4 2 MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
B29 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 MC Madness - Richman
5 6 Cyclones - Hudson
B32 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
7 1 Generals - Hayworth
B33 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 GR Blaze Blue - Glover
9 10 Devils - McAlinden
B36 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Elite - Fessenden
10 1 Scrappers - Brown
B37 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
3 9 Morgan's - Pladies
B40 8:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
6 7 Turnin 2 - Langlois
Sunday, July 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B26 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 VE Shock - Kennedy
6 7 AA Gold - Kahler
B27 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Elite - Smart
9 3 Oakland Cobras - Calnen
B30 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
7 4 Lightning - Barton
B31 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 AA Gold - Bates
1 12 Sabercats - Hall
B34 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Finesse - Blevins
4 3 Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
B35 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Batbusters - Tiseo
11 4 Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
B38 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Sabercats - Nelson
12 6 Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
B39 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
3 8 Rebels - Smiley
B41 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Finesse - Terry
8 5 AA Gold - Kahler
B42 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Elite - Smart
2 14 Finesse - Kish
B43 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Cyclones - Hudson
2 10 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
B44 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Sabercats - Hall
3 8 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
B45 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Devils - McAlinden
0 10 Finesse - Blevins
B46 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Batbusters - Tiseo
4 3 Elite - Fessenden
B47 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Morgan's - Pladies
3 7 Sabercats - Nelson
B48 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Rebels - Smiley
2 0 Turnin 2 - Langlois
B49 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Finesse - Terry
12 4 Finesse - Kish
B50 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
4 11 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
B51 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Finesse - Blevins
3 6 Batbusters - Tiseo
B52 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Sabercats - Nelson
5 2 Rebels - Smiley
B53 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Finesse - Terry
3 4 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
B54 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Batbusters - Tiseo
3 1 Sabercats - Nelson
B55 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
5 4 Batbusters - Tiseo

Bracket

Batbusters - Beard - 0
B25 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Finesse - Terry - 12
VE Shock - Kennedy - 8
B2 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Diamonds - Brockman - 1
Finesse - Terry - 8
B41 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
AA Gold - Kahler - 5
VE Shock - Kennedy - 6
B26 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
AA Gold - Kahler - 7
Elite - Smart - 9
B27 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Oakland Cobras - Calnen - 3
Downriver Diamonds - Harrison - 2
B3 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
AA Gold - Kahler - 3
Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp - 7
B32 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Generals - Hayworth - 1
Cyclones - Hudson - 2
B43 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Cardinals '01 - Sherman - 10
Cardinals '01 - Sherman - 7
B30 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Lightning - Barton - 4
Oakland Cobras - Calnen - 11
B5 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Mid MI FireStix - Wright - 3
Elite - Smart - 2
B42 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Finesse - Kish - 14
Turnin2 - Heilner - 2
B9 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Lightning - Barton - 4
AA Gold - Bates - 1
B31 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Sabercats - Hall - 12
Finesse - Terry - 3
B53 - Sun 7/23 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp - 4
Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp - 9
B12 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2
Bulldogs - Ray - 0
Cyclones - Hudson - 7
B7 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Outlaws - Graham - 6
Cardinals '01 - Sherman - 9
B8 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Compuware White - Dunn - 3
Lakeshore Storm - White - 5
B6 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Finesse - Kish - 7
Finesse - Kish - 4
B28 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
MC Hit Dogs - Campbell - 2
Elite - Smart - 6
B4 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
906 Fastpitch - Delvaux - 3
Sabercats - Hall - 3
B44 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp - 8
Finesse - Terry - 11
B1 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman - 0
Finesse - Terry - 12
B49 - Sun 7/23 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Finesse - Kish - 4
Finesse - Wojcik - 12
B11 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1
Sabercats - Hall - 13
MC Madness - Richman - 5
B29 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Cyclones - Hudson - 6
Cardinals '01 - Sherman - 4
B50 - Sun 7/23 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp - 11
MI Lookouts - Lenington - 2
B10 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
AA Gold - Bates - 3
Batbusters - Tiseo - 11
B35 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski - 4
Finesse - Blevins - 4
B34 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers - 3
GR Blaze Blue - Glover - 9
B33 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Devils - McAlinden - 10
Lightning - Albring - 1
B14 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Finesse - Blevins - 2
Mid MI Chaos - Herrera - 3
B39 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Rebels - Smiley - 8
Morgan's - Pladies - 5
B19 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Thunder - Kliphuis - 4
Sabercats - Nelson - 12
B38 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler - 6
HangTuf - Hilley - 2
B17 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski - 6
Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler - 12
B21 - Sat 7/22 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
GR Blaze Red - Hamill - 4
Batbusters 01 - Barker - 3
B20 - Sat 7/22 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Sabercats - Nelson - 11
Devils - McAlinden - 0
B45 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Finesse - Blevins - 10
Morgan's - Pladies - 3
B47 - Sun 7/23 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Sabercats - Nelson - 7
Elite - Fessenden - 12
B18 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Harris Heat Crush - Holt - 5
Batbusters - Tiseo - 3
B54 - Sun 7/23 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Sabercats - Nelson - 1
Batbusters - Tiseo - 4
B46 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Elite - Fessenden - 3
Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers - 9
B15 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma - 0
Rebels - Smiley - 2
B48 - Sun 7/23 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Turnin 2 - Langlois - 0
Sabercats - Nelson - 5
B52 - Sun 7/23 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Rebels - Smiley - 2
Devils - Littleton - 2
B22 - Sat 7/22 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Mid MI Chaos - Herrera - 5
Batbusters - Tiseo - 10
B16 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Outlaws 01 - Culver - 0
Elite - Fessenden - 10
B36 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Scrappers - Brown - 1
Finesse - Blevins - 3
B51 - Sun 7/23 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Batbusters - Tiseo - 6
Compuware Brown - Cermak - 0
B13 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Devils - McAlinden - 7
Brown's - Britten - 0
B24 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2
Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn - 3
906 Fastpitch - Schwartz - 3
B37 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Morgan's - Pladies - 9
Elite - Sumoski - 0
B23 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1
Rebels - Smiley - 10
Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn - 6
B40 - Sat 7/22 8:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Turnin 2 - Langlois - 7
Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp - 5
B55 - Sun 7/23 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Batbusters - Tiseo - 4