Softball

16U

Blue Chip Summer Slam 2017

Jul 20 - 23, 2017
Byron Center, MI • Wayland, MI
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 20, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Elite - Smart
Rebels - Smiley
P1 8:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Elite - Sumoski
Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
P1 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
Elite - Fessenden
P1 8:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Cyclones - Hudson
GR Blaze Blue - Glover
P2 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Diamonds - Brockman
Lakeshore Storm - White
P2 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Morgan's - Pladies
GR Blaze Red - Hamill
P2 9:30 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Thunder - Kliphuis
Sabercats - Nelson
P2 9:30 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 HangTuf - Hilley
Sabercats - Hall
P4 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Finesse - Terry
Compuware White - Dunn
P8 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
Elite - Smart
P9 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Mid MI FireStix - Wright
Turnin2 - Heilner
P14 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Elite - Fessenden
Morgan's - Pladies
P3 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Batbusters 01 - Barker
AA Gold - Bates
P3 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Batbusters - Tiseo
906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
P4 11:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Devils - McAlinden
Brown's - Britten
P5 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
Finesse - Kish
P6 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Outlaws 01 - Culver
Mid MI FireStix - Wright
P14 11:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 GR Blaze Blue - Glover
Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
P5 12:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
P6 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Outlaws - Graham
Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
P6 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Lightning - Barton
Finesse - Wojcik
P7 12:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Turnin2 - Heilner
Scrappers - Brown
P13 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Sabercats - Hall
Batbusters 01 - Barker
P14 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Rebels - Smiley
HangTuf - Hilley
P5 2:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 MI Lookouts - Lenington
Devils - Littleton
P7 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Oakland Cobras - Calnen
Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
P7 2:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
Turnin 2 - Langlois
P10 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Finesse - Blevins
Outlaws - Graham
P13 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 GR Blaze Red - Hamill
Batbusters - Tiseo
P14 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
Thunder - Kliphuis
P3 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Batbusters - Beard
906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
P3 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
AA Gold - Kahler
P8 3:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Scrappers - Brown
Diamonds - Brockman
P8 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
Elite - Sumoski
P8 3:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Turnin 2 - Langlois
Cyclones - Hudson
P11 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Brown's - Britten
Harris Heat Crush - Holt
P9 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Finesse - Wojcik
Generals - Hayworth
P9 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
P9 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Lightning - Albring
Oakland Cobras - Calnen
P10 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
MC Madness - Richman
P10 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Devils - Littleton
Lightning - Barton
P11 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
P10 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Finesse - Kish
Outlaws 01 - Culver
P11 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Bulldogs - Ray
MI Lookouts - Lenington
P11 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Compuware White - Dunn
Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
P12 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
Compuware Brown - Cermak
P12 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 AA Gold - Bates
Finesse - Terry
P12 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
Devils - McAlinden
P12 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 AA Gold - Kahler
VE Shock - Kennedy
P13 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Lakeshore Storm - White
Batbusters - Beard
P5 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Harris Heat Crush - Holt
Finesse - Blevins
P6 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 MC Madness - Richman
Lightning - Albring
P7 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Generals - Hayworth
Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
P13 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Sabercats - Nelson
Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
P4 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Compuware Brown - Cermak
Cardinals '01 - Sherman
P4 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 VE Shock - Kennedy
Bulldogs - Ray
Friday, July 21, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Elite - Sumoski
Thunder - Kliphuis
P15 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Elite - Smart
HangTuf - Hilley
P15 8:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Cyclones - Hudson
Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
P16 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Batbusters - Beard
GR Blaze Blue - Glover
P25 8:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
Outlaws - Graham
P15 9:30 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Diamonds - Brockman
Morgan's - Pladies
P16 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
P16 9:30 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Batbusters - Tiseo
Elite - Fessenden
P17 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Compuware Brown - Cermak
GR Blaze Red - Hamill
P17 9:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Devils - McAlinden
Lakeshore Storm - White
P16 11:00 AM Byron Center Sports Complex - BCSC 1 Batbusters 01 - Barker
Rebels - Smiley
P17 11:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 VE Shock - Kennedy
Sabercats - Nelson
P17 11:00 AM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Finesse - Terry
Sabercats - Hall
P18 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Harris Heat Crush - Holt
906 Fastpitch - Delvaux
P24 11:00 AM Byron Center Sports Complex - BCSC 2 Bulldogs - Ray
Generals - Hayworth
P27 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 GR Blaze Blue - Glover
Devils - McAlinden
P28 11:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Lakeshore Storm 16u-Siersma
Batbusters - Beard
P19 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 MC Madness - Richman
Compuware White - Dunn
P19 12:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Outlaws - Graham
Brown's - Britten
P20 12:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
Finesse - Blevins
P27 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Elite - Fessenden
Compuware Brown - Cermak
P28 12:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Morgan's - Pladies
Batbusters - Tiseo
P20 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Oakland Cobras - Calnen
Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
P21 2:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
Lightning - Albring
P21 2:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Scrappers - Brown
Mid MI FireStix - Wright
P27 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Rebels - Smiley
Finesse - Terry
P28 2:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 HangTuf - Hilley
Batbusters 01 - Barker
P18 3:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 MI Lookouts - Lenington
AA Gold - Kahler
P20 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Generals - Hayworth
Devils - Littleton
P20 3:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Turnin2 - Heilner
Finesse - Kish
P21 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
Finesse - Wojcik
P23 3:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Finesse - Blevins
Turnin 2 - Langlois
P22 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Finesse - Wojcik
Elite - Sumoski
P22 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Lightning - Albring
Elite - Smart
P22 5:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Mid MI FireStix - Wright
Diamonds - Brockman
P23 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Downriver Diamonds - Harrison
Mid MI FireStix - Cruthers
P23 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Devils - Littleton
Ft Wayne Spartans - Hostetler
P24 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Brown's - Britten
Bulldogs 01 - Kolinski
P25 5:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 AA Gold - Bates
MC Madness - Richman
P23 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Finesse - Kish
Scrappers - Brown
P24 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Compuware White - Dunn
Oakland Cobras - Calnen
P24 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Cardinals '01 - Sherman
Turnin2 - Heilner
P25 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 AA Gold - Kahler
Lightning - Barton
P25 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
Outlaws 01 - Culver
P26 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Lakeshore Storm - White
Harris Heat Crush - Holt
P26 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Sabercats - Hall
Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
P26 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 GR Blaze Red - Hamill
MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
P26 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Sabercats - Nelson
MI Lookouts - Lenington
P18 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 MC Hit Dogs - Campbell
906 Fastpitch - Schwartz
P22 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
Cyclones - Hudson
P27 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Lakeshore Pirates - Knapp
VE Shock - Kennedy
P28 8:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Thunder - Kliphuis
Whitnall Rage Gray - Hickman
P18 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Whitnall Rage Blue - Wynn
AA Gold - Bates
P19 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Outlaws 01 - Culver
Cardinals '01 - Sherman
P19 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Lightning - Barton
Bulldogs - Ray
P21 9:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Turnin 2 - Langlois
Mid MI Chaos - Herrera
Saturday, July 22, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Unknown
Unknown
B2 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Unknown
Unknown
B3 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Unknown
Unknown
B4 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Unknown
Unknown
B5 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Unknown
Unknown
B6 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Unknown
Unknown
B7 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Unknown
Unknown
B8 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Unknown
Unknown
B9 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Unknown
Unknown
B10 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Unknown
Unknown
B11 3:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Unknown
Unknown
B12 3:00 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Unknown
Unknown
B13 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Unknown
Unknown
B14 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Unknown
Unknown
B15 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Unknown
Unknown
B16 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Unknown
Unknown
B17 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Unknown
Unknown
B18 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Unknown
Unknown
B19 3:00 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Unknown
Unknown
B20 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Unknown
Unknown
B21 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Unknown
Unknown
B22 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Unknown
Unknown
B23 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1 Unknown
Unknown
B24 6:30 PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2 Unknown
Unknown
B25 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Unknown
Bracket Winner B1
B28 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Bracket Winner B6
Unknown
B29 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Unknown
Bracket Winner B7
B32 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Bracket Winner B12
Unknown
B33 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Unknown
Bracket Winner B13
B36 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Bracket Winner B18
Unknown
B37 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Unknown
Bracket Winner B19
B40 8:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Bracket Winner B24
Unknown
Sunday, July 23, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B26 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Winner B3
B27 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Bracket Winner B4
Bracket Winner B5
B30 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Winner B9
B31 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B11
B34 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B15
B35 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B17
B38 8:00 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Winner B21
B39 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B23
B41 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Bracket Winner B25
Bracket Winner B26
B42 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Bracket Winner B27
Bracket Winner B28
B43 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Bracket Winner B29
Bracket Winner B30
B44 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Bracket Winner B31
Bracket Winner B32
B45 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2 Bracket Winner B33
Bracket Winner B34
B46 9:45 AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Bracket Winner B35
Bracket Winner B36
B47 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Bracket Winner B37
Bracket Winner B38
B48 11:30 AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Bracket Winner B39
Bracket Winner B40
B49 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2 Bracket Winner B41
Bracket Winner B42
B50 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4 Bracket Winner B43
Bracket Winner B44
B51 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Bracket Winner B45
Bracket Winner B46
B52 1:15 PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3 Bracket Winner B47
Bracket Winner B48
B53 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1 Bracket Winner B49
Bracket Winner B50
B54 4:45 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4 Bracket Winner B51
Bracket Winner B52
B55 6:30 PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3 Bracket Winner B53
Bracket Winner B54

Bracket

Unknown
B25 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Bracket Winner B1
Unknown
B2 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Unknown
Bracket Winner B25
B41 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B2
B26 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Bracket Winner B3
Bracket Winner B4
B27 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Bracket Winner B5
Unknown
B3 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Unknown
Bracket Winner B12
B32 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Unknown
Bracket Winner B29
B43 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B8
B30 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Bracket Winner B9
Unknown
B5 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Unknown
Bracket Winner B27
B42 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Bracket Winner B28
Unknown
B9 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Unknown
Bracket Winner B10
B31 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B49
B53 - Sun 7/23 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Bracket Winner B50
Unknown
B12 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2
Unknown
Unknown
B7 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Unknown
Unknown
B8 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Unknown
Unknown
B6 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Unknown
Bracket Winner B6
B28 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Unknown
Unknown
B4 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Unknown
Bracket Winner B31
B44 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Bracket Winner B32
Unknown
B1 - Sat 7/22 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Unknown
Bracket Winner B41
B49 - Sun 7/23 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Bracket Winner B42
Unknown
B11 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1
Unknown
Unknown
B29 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B43
B50 - Sun 7/23 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Bracket Winner B44
Unknown
B10 - Sat 7/22 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Unknown
Bracket Winner B16
B35 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B14
B34 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Bracket Winner B15
Unknown
B33 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Bracket Winner B13
Unknown
B14 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Unknown
Bracket Winner B22
B39 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Bracket Winner B23
Unknown
B19 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Unknown
Bracket Winner B20
B38 - Sun 7/23 8:00AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Bracket Winner B21
Unknown
B17 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Unknown
Unknown
B21 - Sat 7/22 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Unknown
Unknown
B20 - Sat 7/22 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Unknown
Bracket Winner B33
B45 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 2
Bracket Winner B34
Bracket Winner B37
B47 - Sun 7/23 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Bracket Winner B38
Unknown
B18 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Unknown
Bracket Winner B51
B54 - Sun 7/23 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Bracket Winner B52
Bracket Winner B35
B46 - Sun 7/23 9:45AM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Bracket Winner B36
Unknown
B15 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Unknown
Bracket Winner B39
B48 - Sun 7/23 11:30AM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Bracket Winner B40
Bracket Winner B47
B52 - Sun 7/23 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 3
Bracket Winner B48
Unknown
B22 - Sat 7/22 4:45PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 4
Unknown
Unknown
B16 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Unknown
Bracket Winner B18
B36 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Unknown
Bracket Winner B45
B51 - Sun 7/23 1:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Bracket Winner B46
Unknown
B13 - Sat 7/22 3:00PM Whistlestop Park - Northwest 2
Unknown
Unknown
B24 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 2
Unknown
Unknown
B37 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 4
Bracket Winner B19
Unknown
B23 - Sat 7/22 6:30PM Bicentennial Park - Bicentennial 1
Unknown
Bracket Winner B24
B40 - Sat 7/22 8:15PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 1
Unknown
Bracket Winner B53
B55 - Sun 7/23 6:30PM Whistlestop Park - Southeast 3
Bracket Winner B54