Softball

Tournament Note

16u Compuware Classic 2017

16u

Compuware Classic 2017

Jun 15 - 18, 2017
Canton, MI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, June 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 3:00 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Wizards 419
1 3 Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell
P3 3:00 PM Canton Center - Field 06 MI Sabercats -- Nelson
0 1 BATS Academy -- Knoblauch
P4 3:00 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Compuware -- White
0 12 Wizards Elite '00
P8 3:00 PM Canton Center - Field 11 Compuware -- Brown
2 1 Central Indiana Catz '01
P59 3:00 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Mystique
17 4 Wheatland Spikes -- Marino
P60 3:00 PM Canton Center - Field 10 MI Batbusters -- Tiseo
5 1 St. Joseph Xtreme
P7 4:30 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Indy Edge
4 0 MI Batbusters -- Beard
P9 4:30 PM Canton Center - Field 06 MI Warriors -- Mobley
3 13 Central Indiana Catz '00
P10 4:30 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis
3 1 Turnin2 -- 2020
P11 4:30 PM Canton Center - Field 08 MI Batbusters -- Barker
7 3 Wheatland Spikes -- Freveletti
P12 4:30 PM Canton Center - Field 10 Elite -- Fessenden
12 0 Lisle Slammers
P13 4:30 PM Canton Center - Field 11 Prodigy -- Hanger
8 2 IL Vipers -- MC
P2 6:00 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Nitro Fastpitch -- Eshenbaugh
4 2 MI Rebels -- LaDuke
P14 6:00 PM Canton Center - Field 11 Downers Grove Rebels
0 8 MI Batbusters -- Vitale
P25 6:00 PM Canton Center - Field 06 BATS Academy -- Knoblauch
6 0 Compuware -- White
P26 6:00 PM Canton Center - Field 07 MI Sabercats -- Nelson
0 4 Wizards Elite '00
P27 6:00 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk
10 0 Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue
P28 6:00 PM Canton Center - Field 10 Pittsburgh RIOT
3 8 Mid Michigan Firestix
P22 7:30 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Hitting Center Elite -- Black
4 3 Gold Fastpitch
P30 7:30 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Indy Edge
15 2 Central Indiana Catz '01
P31 7:30 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Central Indiana Catz '00
6 6 Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis
P32 7:30 PM Canton Center - Field 08 MI Warriors -- Mobley
2 9 Turnin2 -- 2020
P33 7:30 PM Canton Center - Field 10 Wheatland Spikes -- Freveletti
1 5 Elite -- Fessenden
P34 7:30 PM Canton Center - Field 11 MI Batbusters -- Barker
6 1 Lisle Slammers
Friday, June 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P19 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 01 MI Sabercats -- Hall
13 3 Wizards Gold '00
P20 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 02 Lake County Freedom
10 5 Silver Hawks -- Russell
P21 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 11 MI Rebels -- Smiley
3 2 Silver Hawks -- Dennison
P49 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 04 Mid Michigan Firestix
0 1 Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk
P51 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 05 Central Indiana Catz '01
1 5 MI Batbusters -- Beard
P52 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 06 Indy Edge
4 3 Compuware -- Brown
P53 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 07 Turnin2 -- 2020
4 5 Central Indiana Catz '00
P54 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 08 MI Warriors -- Mobley
1 9 Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis
P55 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 10 Lisle Slammers
3 11 Wheatland Spikes -- Freveletti
P15 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 06 MI Batbusters -- Tiseo
8 0 Wheatland Spikes -- Marino
P16 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 07 St. Joseph Xtreme
3 10 Mystique
P24 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 11 Wizards 419
16 1 MI Rebels -- LaDuke
P35 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 05 IL Vipers -- MC
4 2 Downers Grove Rebels
P29 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 08 MI Batbusters -- Beard
7 3 Compuware -- Brown
P45 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 05 MI Rebels -- LaDuke
2 8 Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell
P46 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 06 Wizards 419
13 0 Nitro Fastpitch -- Eshenbaugh
P50 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 07 Pittsburgh RIOT
4 8 Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue
P61 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 11 NWO Heat
0 12 OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum
P18 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 01 Compuware -- Orange
4 0 NWO Heat
P37 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Wheatland Spikes -- Marino
3 7 St. Joseph Xtreme
P38 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 07 MI Batbusters -- Tiseo
4 6 Mystique
P41 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 10 Wizards Gold '00
5 10 Lake County Freedom
P42 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 11 MI Sabercats -- Hall
5 7 Silver Hawks -- Russell
P48 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 08 MI Sabercats -- Nelson
4 0 Compuware -- White
P57 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 02 MI Batbusters -- Vitale
5 1 IL Vipers -- MC
P58 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Prodigy -- Hanger
8 6 Downers Grove Rebels
P23 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell
3 3 Nitro Fastpitch -- Eshenbaugh
P39 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 01 OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum
2 2 Compuware -- Orange
P43 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Silver Hawks -- Dennison
8 2 Hitting Center Elite -- Black
P44 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 06 MI Rebels -- Smiley
3 2 Gold Fastpitch
P47 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Wizards Elite '00
2 1 BATS Academy -- Knoblauch
P5 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Pittsburgh RIOT
1 11 Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk
P6 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue
0 7 Mid Michigan Firestix
P17 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Madness '02
4 7 OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum
P36 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Prodigy -- Hanger
0 9 MI Batbusters -- Vitale
P63 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 10 Silver Hawks -- Russell
9 5 Wizards Gold '00
P64 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 11 MI Sabercats -- Hall
2 5 Lake County Freedom
P56 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 11 MI Batbusters -- Barker
1 6 Elite -- Fessenden
P62 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Madness '02
1 13 Compuware -- Orange
P65 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Gold Fastpitch
4 3 Silver Hawks -- Dennison
P66 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 06 MI Rebels -- Smiley
0 4 Hitting Center Elite -- Black
P40 6:30 PM Canton Center - Field 11 Madness '02
7 7 NWO Heat
Saturday, June 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 04 OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum
11 0 Wizards Gold '00
B2 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 05 Wizards 419
9 3 St. Joseph Xtreme
B3 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 06 Silver Hawks -- Russell
4 6 Madness '02
B4 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 07 MI Batbusters -- Tiseo
5 2 MI Warriors -- Mobley
B5 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 08 MI Rebels -- Smiley
13 3 Wheatland Spikes -- Marino
B6 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 09 MI Sabercats -- Nelson
10 4 NWO Heat
B7 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 04 IL Vipers -- MC
4 2 Lisle Slammers
B8 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 05 Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue
3 2 Downers Grove Rebels
B9 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 06 Wheatland Spikes -- Freveletti
1 9 MI Sabercats -- Hall
B10 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 07 Compuware -- Brown
3 6 Gold Fastpitch
B11 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 08 Turnin2 -- 2020
1 2 Silver Hawks -- Dennison
B12 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 09 Prodigy -- Hanger
1 4 MI Batbusters -- Barker
B13 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 04 Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis
3 9 OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum
B14 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 05 Nitro Fastpitch -- Eshenbaugh
2 10 Central Indiana Catz '01
B15 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 06 Elite -- Fessenden
0 3 Wizards 419
B16 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 07 Madness '02
4 11 Central Indiana Catz '00
B17 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 08 MI Batbusters -- Vitale
4 3 MI Batbusters -- Tiseo
B18 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 09 Wizards Elite '00
12 3 Pittsburgh RIOT
B19 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 04 Mid Michigan Firestix
8 3 MI Rebels -- Smiley
B20 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 05 MI Sabercats -- Nelson
5 3 Mystique
B21 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Compuware -- Orange
1 4 IL Vipers -- MC
B22 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk
5 1 Compuware -- White
B23 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 08 MI Batbusters -- Beard
9 4 Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue
B24 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 09 MI Sabercats -- Hall
0 19 BATS Academy -- Knoblauch
B25 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 04 Lake County Freedom
6 7 Gold Fastpitch
B26 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Indy Edge
9 1 MI Rebels -- LaDuke
B27 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell
0 8 Silver Hawks -- Dennison
B28 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 07 MI Batbusters -- Barker
1 7 Hitting Center Elite -- Black
B44 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis
13 7 Pittsburgh RIOT
B45 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 09 Elite -- Fessenden
0 3 Turnin2 -- 2020
B46 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 04 Wizards Gold '00
2 6 St. Joseph Xtreme
B47 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Silver Hawks -- Russell
10 5 MI Warriors -- Mobley
B48 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Prodigy -- Hanger
6 2 MI Batbusters -- Tiseo
B49 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Wheatland Spikes -- Marino
7 8 NWO Heat
B50 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Lisle Slammers
7 2 Downers Grove Rebels
B51 3:30 PM Canton Center - Field 09 Mystique
11 1 Nitro Fastpitch -- Eshenbaugh
B52 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 04 Compuware -- Orange
11 2 MI Rebels -- LaDuke
B53 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Wheatland Spikes -- Freveletti
2 8 Compuware -- Brown
B54 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell
5 3 MI Batbusters -- Barker
B55 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Lake County Freedom
6 7 Compuware -- White
B56 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis
12 11 Turnin2 -- 2020
B57 5:00 PM Canton Center - Field 09 St. Joseph Xtreme
2 5 Madness '02
B58 6:30 PM Canton Center - Field 04 Silver Hawks -- Russell
5 9 Prodigy -- Hanger
B59 6:30 PM Canton Center - Field 05 NWO Heat
3 1 MI Rebels -- Smiley
B60 6:30 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Lisle Slammers
2 8 Mystique
B61 6:30 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Compuware -- Orange
6 4 Compuware -- Brown
B62 6:30 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue
2 9 Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell
B63 6:30 PM Canton Center - Field 09 MI Sabercats -- Hall
2 3 Compuware -- White
B29 8:00 PM Canton Center - Field 04 OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum
7 3 Central Indiana Catz '01
B30 8:00 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Wizards 419
7 6 Central Indiana Catz '00
B31 8:00 PM Canton Center - Field 06 MI Batbusters -- Vitale
4 1 Wizards Elite '00
B32 8:00 PM Canton Center - Field 07 Mid Michigan Firestix
5 4 MI Sabercats -- Nelson
B33 8:00 PM Canton Center - Field 08 IL Vipers -- MC
2 9 Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk
B34 8:00 PM Canton Center - Field 09 MI Batbusters -- Beard
1 10 BATS Academy -- Knoblauch
B35 9:30 PM Canton Center - Field 04 Gold Fastpitch
2 16 Indy Edge
B36 9:30 PM Canton Center - Field 05 Silver Hawks -- Dennison
0 7 Hitting Center Elite -- Black
Sunday, June 18, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B64 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 05 Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis
3 4 Madness '02
B65 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 06 Prodigy -- Hanger
5 2 NWO Heat
B66 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 07 Mystique
8 4 Compuware -- Orange
B67 8:00 AM Canton Center - Field 08 Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell
2 12 Compuware -- White
B37 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 05 OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum
8 1 Wizards 419
B38 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 06 MI Batbusters -- Vitale
0 1 Mid Michigan Firestix
B39 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 07 Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk
1 4 BATS Academy -- Knoblauch
B40 9:30 AM Canton Center - Field 08 Indy Edge
4 7 Hitting Center Elite -- Black
B68 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 05 Madness '02
3 8 Prodigy -- Hanger
B69 11:00 AM Canton Center - Field 06 Mystique
2 9 Compuware -- White
B41 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 07 OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum
4 5 Mid Michigan Firestix
B42 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 08 BATS Academy -- Knoblauch
6 5 Hitting Center Elite -- Black
B70 12:30 PM Canton Center - Field 06 Prodigy -- Hanger
4 5 Compuware -- White
B43 2:00 PM Canton Center - Field 08 Mid Michigan Firestix
2 8 BATS Academy -- Knoblauch

Bracket

Winners Bracket
Consolation Bracket
BATS Academy -- Knoblauch
Champion
Compuware -- White
OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum - 7
B29 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM Canton Center - Field 04
Central Indiana Catz '01 - 3
MI Sabercats -- Nelson - 10
B6 - Sat 6/17 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 09
NWO Heat - 4
OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum - 4
B41 - Sun 6/18 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 07
Mid Michigan Firestix - 5
Mid Michigan Firestix - 8
B19 - Sat 6/17 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 04
MI Rebels -- Smiley - 3
Madness '02 - 4
B16 - Sat 6/17 11:00AM Canton Center - Field 07
Central Indiana Catz '00 - 11
Mid Michigan Firestix - 2
B43 - Sun 6/18 2:00PM Canton Center - Field 08
BATS Academy -- Knoblauch - 8
Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis - 3
B13 - Sat 6/17 11:00AM Canton Center - Field 04
OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum - 9
Mid Michigan Firestix - 5
B32 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM Canton Center - Field 07
MI Sabercats -- Nelson - 4
Elite -- Fessenden - 0
B15 - Sat 6/17 11:00AM Canton Center - Field 06
Wizards 419 - 3
MI Batbusters -- Vitale - 4
B17 - Sat 6/17 11:00AM Canton Center - Field 08
MI Batbusters -- Tiseo - 3
Nitro Fastpitch -- Eshenbaugh - 2
B14 - Sat 6/17 11:00AM Canton Center - Field 05
Central Indiana Catz '01 - 10
Silver Hawks -- Russell - 4
B3 - Sat 6/17 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 06
Madness '02 - 6
OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum - 11
B1 - Sat 6/17 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 04
Wizards Gold '00 - 0
Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell - 0
B27 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Canton Center - Field 06
Silver Hawks -- Dennison - 8
OH Stingrays Y2K -- Marcum - 8
B37 - Sun 6/18 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 05
Wizards 419 - 1
Wizards Elite '00 - 12
B18 - Sat 6/17 11:00AM Canton Center - Field 09
Pittsburgh RIOT - 3
Silver Hawks -- Dennison - 0
B36 - Sat 6/17 9:30PM Canton Center - Field 05
Hitting Center Elite -- Black - 7
MI Batbusters -- Tiseo - 5
B4 - Sat 6/17 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 07
MI Warriors -- Mobley - 2
MI Sabercats -- Hall - 0
B24 - Sat 6/17 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 09
BATS Academy -- Knoblauch - 19
MI Rebels -- Smiley - 13
B5 - Sat 6/17 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 08
Wheatland Spikes -- Marino - 3
MI Batbusters -- Vitale - 0
B38 - Sun 6/18 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 06
Mid Michigan Firestix - 1
Wizards 419 - 7
B30 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM Canton Center - Field 05
Central Indiana Catz '00 - 6
MI Batbusters -- Beard - 9
B23 - Sat 6/17 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 08
Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue - 4
MI Batbusters -- Beard - 1
B34 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM Canton Center - Field 09
BATS Academy -- Knoblauch - 10
BATS Academy -- Knoblauch - 6
B42 - Sun 6/18 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 08
Hitting Center Elite -- Black - 5
Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue - 3
B8 - Sat 6/17 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 05
Downers Grove Rebels - 2
Compuware -- Brown - 3
B10 - Sat 6/17 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 07
Gold Fastpitch - 6
Gold Fastpitch - 2
B35 - Sat 6/17 9:30PM Canton Center - Field 04
Indy Edge - 16
IL Vipers -- MC - 2
B33 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM Canton Center - Field 08
Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk - 9
MI Batbusters -- Vitale - 4
B31 - Sat 6/17 8:00PM Canton Center - Field 06
Wizards Elite '00 - 1
MI Batbusters -- Barker - 1
B28 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Canton Center - Field 07
Hitting Center Elite -- Black - 7
Indy Edge - 9
B26 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Canton Center - Field 05
MI Rebels -- LaDuke - 1
MI Sabercats -- Nelson - 5
B20 - Sat 6/17 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 05
Mystique - 3
Wizards 419 - 9
B2 - Sat 6/17 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 05
St. Joseph Xtreme - 3
Wheatland Spikes -- Freveletti - 1
B9 - Sat 6/17 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 06
MI Sabercats -- Hall - 9
Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk - 5
B22 - Sat 6/17 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 07
Compuware -- White - 1
Compuware -- Orange - 1
B21 - Sat 6/17 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 06
IL Vipers -- MC - 4
Indy Edge - 4
B40 - Sun 6/18 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 08
Hitting Center Elite -- Black - 7
IL Vipers -- MC - 4
B7 - Sat 6/17 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 04
Lisle Slammers - 2
Turnin2 -- 2020 - 1
B11 - Sat 6/17 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 08
Silver Hawks -- Dennison - 2
Adrian Lookouts -- Bozyk - 1
B39 - Sun 6/18 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 07
BATS Academy -- Knoblauch - 4
Prodigy -- Hanger - 1
B12 - Sat 6/17 9:30AM Canton Center - Field 09
MI Batbusters -- Barker - 4
Lake County Freedom - 6
B25 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Canton Center - Field 04
Gold Fastpitch - 7
Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis - 12
B56 - Sat 6/17 5:00PM Canton Center - Field 08
Turnin2 -- 2020 - 11
Grand Rapids Blaze -- Blue - 2
B62 - Sat 6/17 6:30PM Canton Center - Field 08
Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell - 9
Mystique - 8
B66 - Sun 6/18 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 07
Compuware -- Orange - 4
Compuware -- Orange - 6
B61 - Sat 6/17 6:30PM Canton Center - Field 07
Compuware -- Brown - 4
Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis - 3
B64 - Sun 6/18 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 05
Madness '02 - 4
Prodigy -- Hanger - 4
B70 - Sun 6/18 12:30PM Canton Center - Field 06
Compuware -- White - 5
Mystique - 2
B69 - Sun 6/18 11:00AM Canton Center - Field 06
Compuware -- White - 9
Silver Hawks -- Russell - 5
B58 - Sat 6/17 6:30PM Canton Center - Field 04
Prodigy -- Hanger - 9
Lisle Slammers - 2
B60 - Sat 6/17 6:30PM Canton Center - Field 06
Mystique - 8
NWO Heat - 3
B59 - Sat 6/17 6:30PM Canton Center - Field 05
MI Rebels -- Smiley - 1
Wheatland Spikes -- Freveletti - 2
B53 - Sat 6/17 5:00PM Canton Center - Field 05
Compuware -- Brown - 8
Mystique - 11
B51 - Sat 6/17 3:30PM Canton Center - Field 09
Nitro Fastpitch -- Eshenbaugh - 1
MI Sabercats -- Hall - 2
B63 - Sat 6/17 6:30PM Canton Center - Field 09
Compuware -- White - 3
Prodigy -- Hanger - 6
B48 - Sat 6/17 3:30PM Canton Center - Field 06
MI Batbusters -- Tiseo - 2
Silver Hawks -- Russell - 10
B47 - Sat 6/17 3:30PM Canton Center - Field 05
MI Warriors -- Mobley - 5
Madness '02 - 3
B68 - Sun 6/18 11:00AM Canton Center - Field 05
Prodigy -- Hanger - 8
Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell - 5
B54 - Sat 6/17 5:00PM Canton Center - Field 06
MI Batbusters -- Barker - 3
Motor City Hit Dogs -- Campbell - 2
B67 - Sun 6/18 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 08
Compuware -- White - 12
Prodigy -- Hanger - 5
B65 - Sun 6/18 8:00AM Canton Center - Field 06
NWO Heat - 2
St. Joseph Xtreme - 2
B57 - Sat 6/17 5:00PM Canton Center - Field 09
Madness '02 - 5
Elite -- Fessenden - 0
B45 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Canton Center - Field 09
Turnin2 -- 2020 - 3
Lake County Freedom - 6
B55 - Sat 6/17 5:00PM Canton Center - Field 07
Compuware -- White - 7
Wheatland Spikes -- Marino - 7
B49 - Sat 6/17 3:30PM Canton Center - Field 07
NWO Heat - 8
Compuware -- Orange - 11
B52 - Sat 6/17 5:00PM Canton Center - Field 04
MI Rebels -- LaDuke - 2
Indiana Shockwaves -- Davis - 13
B44 - Sat 6/17 2:00PM Canton Center - Field 08
Pittsburgh RIOT - 7
Wizards Gold '00 - 2
B46 - Sat 6/17 3:30PM Canton Center - Field 04
St. Joseph Xtreme - 6
Lisle Slammers - 7
B50 - Sat 6/17 3:30PM Canton Center - Field 08
Downers Grove Rebels - 2