Basketball

Gold South

Blue Chip USA Invitational Powered by Under Armour

Jul 5 - 8, 2016
Manheim, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White

Gold South Champion

Tue Jul 5, 2016 - Fri Jul 8, 2016

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Tuesday, July 05, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 08 Comets Dreger
45 31 The Lady Panthers Lee
B2 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 09 DM Panthers Coleman
45 67 Lightning Eve
B3 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 10 Rising Stars Hughes
55 47 CT Basketball Miranda
B4 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 11 Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White
43 16 Kyniska Hoops White Rozniakowski
B5 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 12 AUF Lady Hawks Holmes
50 35 Lady Vikes Fitzpatrick
B6 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 13 Blue Crush 18 Wilk
39 60 Spain Grijalba
B7 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 14 NY Metro 1 Flaherty
49 55 Franklin Basketball Club Stone
B8 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 15 CT Heat Turner
51 58 BC Travel WER1 Dennis
Wednesday, July 06, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 9:00 AM Spooky Nook - Court 09 Franklin Basketball Club Stone
42 35 Rising Stars Hughes
B10 9:00 AM Spooky Nook - Court 10 Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White
50 27 AUF Lady Hawks Holmes
B11 9:00 AM Spooky Nook - Court 11 Spain Grijalba
53 33 Comets Dreger
B12 9:00 AM Spooky Nook - Court 12 BC Travel WER1 Dennis
42 41 Lightning Eve
B13 9:00 AM Spooky Nook - Court 13 NY Metro 1 Flaherty
44 46 CT Basketball Miranda
B14 9:00 AM Spooky Nook - Court 14 Kyniska Hoops White Rozniakowski
31 49 Lady Vikes Fitzpatrick
B15 9:00 AM Spooky Nook - Court 15 Blue Crush 18 Wilk
43 33 The Lady Panthers Lee
B16 9:00 AM Spooky Nook - Court 16 CT Heat Turner
65 44 DM Panthers Coleman
B17 3:15 PM Spooky Nook - Court 30 CT Basketball Miranda
33 43 Lady Vikes Fitzpatrick
B18 3:15 PM Spooky Nook - Court 29 Blue Crush 18 Wilk
57 59 CT Heat Turner
B19 3:15 PM Spooky Nook - Court 28 NY Metro 1 Flaherty
48 46 Kyniska Hoops White Rozniakowski
B20 3:15 PM Spooky Nook - Court 27 The Lady Panthers Lee
46 51 DM Panthers Coleman
B21 3:15 PM Spooky Nook - Court 26 Franklin Basketball Club Stone
43 69 Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White
B22 3:15 PM Spooky Nook - Court 25 Spain Grijalba
63 48 BC Travel WER1 Dennis
B23 3:15 PM Spooky Nook - Court 24 Lightning Eve
36 52 Comets Dreger
B24 3:15 PM Spooky Nook - Court 23 AUF Lady Hawks Holmes
40 47 Rising Stars Hughes
Thursday, July 07, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B25 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 01 CT Basketball Miranda
46 47 Blue Crush 18 Wilk
B26 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 02 Lady Vikes Fitzpatrick
35 36 CT Heat Turner
B27 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 03 Comets Dreger
48 41 Rising Stars Hughes
B28 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 04 The Lady Panthers Lee
52 40 Kyniska Hoops White Rozniakowski
B29 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 05 Franklin Basketball Club Stone
47 48 BC Travel WER1 Dennis
B30 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 06 NY Metro 1 Flaherty
50 43 DM Panthers Coleman
B31 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 07 Lightning Eve
48 32 AUF Lady Hawks Holmes
B32 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 08 Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White
46 38 Spain Grijalba

Bracket

Loser to Final 3 B4
Loser to Final 2 B4
Loser to Final 2 B2
Loser to Final 1 B4
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Winner to Final 4 B3
Loser to Final 4 B4
Loser to Final 4 B2
Winner to Final 2 B3
Loser to Final 1 B2
Loser to Final 3 B2
CT Heat Turner
Winner to Final 3 B1
BC Travel WER1 Dennis
Winner to Final 1 B3
Comets Dreger
Winner to Final 2 B1
Blue Crush 18 Wilk
Winner to Final 3 B3
Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White
Winner to Final 1 B1
NY Metro 1 Flaherty
Winner to Final 4 B1
Lightning Eve
The Lady Panthers Lee
Comets Dreger - 45
B1 - Tue 7/5 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 08
The Lady Panthers Lee - 31
Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White - 46
B32 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 08
Spain Grijalba - 38
Lightning Eve - 48
B31 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 07
AUF Lady Hawks Holmes - 32
CT Basketball Miranda - 46
B25 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 01
Blue Crush 18 Wilk - 47
NY Metro 1 Flaherty - 50
B30 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 06
DM Panthers Coleman - 43
Blue Crush 18 Wilk - 39
B6 - Tue 7/5 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 13
Spain Grijalba - 60
NY Metro 1 Flaherty - 44
B13 - Wed 7/6 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 13
CT Basketball Miranda - 46
Lady Vikes Fitzpatrick - 35
B26 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 02
CT Heat Turner - 36
AUF Lady Hawks Holmes - 50
B5 - Tue 7/5 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 12
Lady Vikes Fitzpatrick - 35
BC Travel WER1 Dennis - 42
B12 - Wed 7/6 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 12
Lightning Eve - 41
Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White - 43
B4 - Tue 7/5 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 11
Kyniska Hoops White Rozniakowski - 16
Spain Grijalba - 53
B11 - Wed 7/6 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 11
Comets Dreger - 33
NY Metro 1 Flaherty - 49
B7 - Tue 7/5 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 14
Franklin Basketball Club Stone - 55
Kyniska Hoops White Rozniakowski - 31
B14 - Wed 7/6 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 14
Lady Vikes Fitzpatrick - 49
Franklin Basketball Club Stone - 47
B29 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 05
BC Travel WER1 Dennis - 48
Comets Dreger - 48
B27 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 03
Rising Stars Hughes - 41
Franklin Basketball Club Stone - 42
B9 - Wed 7/6 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 09
Rising Stars Hughes - 35
DM Panthers Coleman - 45
B2 - Tue 7/5 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 09
Lightning Eve - 67
Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White - 50
B10 - Wed 7/6 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 10
AUF Lady Hawks Holmes - 27
Rising Stars Hughes - 55
B3 - Tue 7/5 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 10
CT Basketball Miranda - 47
The Lady Panthers Lee - 52
B28 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 04
Kyniska Hoops White Rozniakowski - 40
Blue Crush 18 Wilk - 57
B18 - Wed 7/6 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 29
CT Heat Turner - 59
CT Basketball Miranda - 33
B17 - Wed 7/6 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 30
Lady Vikes Fitzpatrick - 43
The Lady Panthers Lee - 46
B20 - Wed 7/6 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 27
DM Panthers Coleman - 51
Lightning Eve - 36
B23 - Wed 7/6 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 24
Comets Dreger - 52
Spain Grijalba - 63
B22 - Wed 7/6 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 25
BC Travel WER1 Dennis - 48
Franklin Basketball Club Stone - 43
B21 - Wed 7/6 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 26
Jersey Shore Elite Chambers White - 69
AUF Lady Hawks Holmes - 40
B24 - Wed 7/6 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 23
Rising Stars Hughes - 47
NY Metro 1 Flaherty - 48
B19 - Wed 7/6 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 28
Kyniska Hoops White Rozniakowski - 46
Blue Crush 18 Wilk - 43
B15 - Wed 7/6 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 15
The Lady Panthers Lee - 33
CT Heat Turner - 51
B8 - Tue 7/5 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 15
BC Travel WER1 Dennis - 58
CT Heat Turner - 65
B16 - Wed 7/6 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 16
DM Panthers Coleman - 44