Basketball

Bronze East

Blue Chip USA Invitational Powered by Under Armour

Jul 5 - 8, 2016
Manheim, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
DWD Jennings

Bronze East Champion

Tue Jul 5, 2016 - Fri Jul 8, 2016

Teams

Bracket

Winner to Final 2 B7
Loser to Final 1 B8
Loser to Final 3 B8
Loser to Final 2 B8
Winner to Final 4 B7
TOP TEAM ON BRACKET HOME WEAR WHITE
Loser to Final 4 B8
Loser to Final 4 B6
Loser to Final 2 B6
Loser to Final 3 B6
Loser to Final 1 B6
Ring City Elite Harper
Winner to Final 2 B5
CT Impact 9 West Johnson
Mountain Cat BB Fleegle
Winner to Final 1 B7
CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw
IN The Zone Platinum Laney
Winner to Final 4 B5
Mid Atlantic Magic Gallagher
Winner to Final 3 B7
DWD Jennings
Winner to Final 1 B5
Lightning O'Donnell
Winner to Final 3 B5
York Thunder Miller - 35
B24 - Wed 7/6 7:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 08
Ring City Elite Harper - 43
Franklin Basketball Club Williams - 50
B23 - Wed 7/6 7:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 07
CT Impact 9 West Johnson - 34
BC Travel WER1 Cooper - 37
B17 - Wed 7/6 7:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 01
Jersey Shore Rebels Truhan - 48
Mountain Cat BB Fleegle - 51
B22 - Wed 7/6 7:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 06
DWD Jennings - 55
Triple Threat NY Jackson - 51
B29 - Thu 7/7 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 13
Mountain Cat BB Fleegle - 59
Mid Atlantic Magic Gallagher - 24
B18 - Wed 7/6 7:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 02
Lightning O'Donnell - 33
CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw - 60
B28 - Thu 7/7 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 12
Team Assist Meador - 48
Franklin Basketball Club Williams - 30
B27 - Thu 7/7 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 11
Ring City Elite Harper - 38
Central PA Elite Dupes - 30
B30 - Thu 7/7 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 14
IN The Zone Platinum Laney - 33
NY Extreme Hoops 9 Dini - 41
B21 - Wed 7/6 7:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 05
Triple Threat NY Jackson - 29
Team Assist Meador - 27
B19 - Wed 7/6 7:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 03
Central PA Elite Dupes - 47
BC Travel WER1 Cooper - 19
B25 - Thu 7/7 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 09
Mid Atlantic Magic Gallagher - 43
Jersey Shore Rebels Truhan - 36
B26 - Thu 7/7 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 10
Lightning O'Donnell - 37
CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw - 39
B20 - Wed 7/6 7:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 04
IN The Zone Platinum Laney - 45
Mountain Cat BB Fleegle - 44
B11 - Wed 7/6 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 29
CT Impact 9 West Johnson - 37
CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw - 28
B6 - Tue 7/5 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 29
Mountain Cat BB Fleegle - 57
York Thunder Miller - 40
B10 - Wed 7/6 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 30
Triple Threat NY Jackson - 42
Jersey Shore Rebels Truhan - 28
B4 - Tue 7/5 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 27
York Thunder Miller - 32
Team Assist Meador - 43
B13 - Wed 7/6 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 27
BC Travel WER1 Cooper - 47
Lightning O'Donnell - 42
B16 - Wed 7/6 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 24
IN The Zone Platinum Laney - 35
DWD Jennings - 51
B8 - Tue 7/5 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 24
Lightning O'Donnell - 18
NY Extreme Hoops 9 Dini - 46
B9 - Wed 7/6 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 24
Ring City Elite Harper - 38
Franklin Basketball Club Williams - 49
B2 - Tue 7/5 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 24
IN The Zone Platinum Laney - 48
CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw - 24
B15 - Wed 7/6 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 25
Mid Atlantic Magic Gallagher - 52
Ring City Elite Harper - 66
B3 - Tue 7/5 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 26
BC Travel WER1 Cooper - 36
Jersey Shore Rebels Truhan - 49
B14 - Wed 7/6 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 26
Central PA Elite Dupes - 42
CT Impact 9 West Johnson - 47
B1 - Tue 7/5 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 23
Mid Atlantic Magic Gallagher - 34
NY Extreme Hoops 9 Dini - 50
B7 - Tue 7/5 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 23
Team Assist Meador - 29
Central PA Elite Dupes - 45
B5 - Tue 7/5 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 28
Triple Threat NY Jackson - 50
DWD Jennings - 61
B12 - Wed 7/6 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 28
Franklin Basketball Club Williams - 25
CT Impact 9 West Johnson - 42
B31 - Thu 7/7 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 15
York Thunder Miller - 33
NY Extreme Hoops 9 Dini - 27
B32 - Thu 7/7 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 16
DWD Jennings - 38