Basketball

Platinum Final IV

Blue Chip USA Invitational Powered by Under Armour

Jul 5 - 8, 2016
Manheim, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

PW Loser G 28
PS Loser G28
PE Loser G28
PN Loser G28
PE Winner G28
PW Loser G 30
PW Winner G28
PN Winner G28
PS Winner G28
PS Loser G30
PE Winner G30
PN Loser G 30
PN Winner G30
PS Winner G 30
PE Loser G30
PW Winner G30
PS Loser G30
Cape Cod Bulls Teixeira
55th Place
Montgomery Fusion Melchior
49th Place
Team 252 2017 McCray
57th Place
Queens Express White Kurs
61st Place
JB Hoops Valvano
51st Place
LI Renegades Blue Cirnigliaro
53rd Place
Hurricanes 2017 Persell
63rd Place
STE11 Laroche
59th Place
Montgomery Fusion Melchior - 38
B5 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 13
NY Extreme Hoops 11 Dini - 30
Hurricanes 2017 Persell - 40
B4 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 12
Hudson Valley Elite White Jr - 42
STE11 Laroche - 51
B3 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 11
Team 252 2017 McCray - 55
Cape Cod Bulls Teixeira - 47
B6 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 14
LI Renegades Blue Cirnigliaro - 61
Lightning Haller - 51
B1 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 09
JB Hoops Valvano - 45
NJ Lady Titans 11 Pearson - 46
B2 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 10
CJ Hawks Lightning Lado - 60
CJ Hawks Lightning Lado - 41
B11 - Fri 7/8 10:15AM Spooky Nook - Court 29
LI Renegades Blue Cirnigliaro - 52
JB Hoops Valvano - 54
B9 - Fri 7/8 9:00AM Spooky Nook - Court 30
NY Extreme Hoops 11 Dini - 53
STE11 Laroche - 49
B10 - Fri 7/8 10:15AM Spooky Nook - Court 30
Staten Island Stingrays Bruno - 44
Lightning Haller - 41
B13 - Fri 7/8 10:15AM Spooky Nook - Court 27
Montgomery Fusion Melchior - 50
Hurricanes 2017 Persell - 48
B16 - Fri 7/8 10:15AM Spooky Nook - Court 24
Elite Blue Hackett - 37
Team 252 2017 McCray - 45
B15 - Fri 7/8 10:15AM Spooky Nook - Court 25
James River Blaze Sherod - 33
NJ Lady Titans 11 Pearson - 47
B14 - Fri 7/8 10:15AM Spooky Nook - Court 26
Cape Cod Bulls Teixeira - 64
Hudson Valley Elite White Jr - 53
B12 - Fri 7/8 10:15AM Spooky Nook - Court 28
Queens Express White Kurs - 55
James River Blaze Sherod - 60
B7 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 15
Staten Island Stingrays Bruno - 35
Queens Express White Kurs - 47
B8 - Thu 7/7 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 16
Elite Blue Hackett - 41