Basketball

Silver Final II

Blue Chip USA Invitational Powered by Under Armour

Jul 5 - 8, 2016
Manheim, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

SW Winner G 31
SN Winner G31
SS Winner G 31
SW Loser G27
SE Winner G 31
SE Loser G31
SW Winner G27
SN Loser G31
SN Loser G27
SE Loser G27
SW Loser G31
SE Winner G27
SS Winner G27
SS Loser G31
SS Loser G27
SN Winner G27
MD Lady Jayhawks Cole
31st Place
Leigh Valley Outcasts McLain
23rd Place
BC Travel Bay State Jaguars Beliveau
29th Place
CT Cobras Kupper
21st Place
CJ Hawks Lightning Caverly
17th Place
Germantown Lady Panthers White Uqdah
27th Place
Lehigh Valley Fever 10 Navy Reiman
19th Place
NJ Gazelles Galati
25th Place
Elevate Elite 10 National Corras - 48
B5 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 08
NJ Panthers 14 Griff - 35
Fencor Green - 27
B4 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 07
WNY Lady Lakers Delvalle - 38
Metro USA Coddington - 36
B3 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 06
Hunterdon Horizon Bush - 32
BC Travel Bay State Jaguars Beliveau - 54
B8 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 11
MD Lady Jayhawks Cole - 33
Nexxt Level Gold Tartaglia - 49
B2 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 05
Cape Cod Bulls Black Teixeira - 52
Leigh Valley Outcasts McLain - 31
B6 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 09
CT Cobras Kupper - 48
NJ Gazelles Galati - 45
B7 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 10
Germantown Lady Panthers White Uqdah - 42
Lehigh Valley Fever 10 Navy Reiman - 47
B1 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 04
CJ Hawks Lightning Caverly - 74
WNY Lady Lakers Delvalle - 57
B12 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 21
BC Travel Bay State Jaguars Beliveau - 71
Hunterdon Horizon Bush - 32
B11 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 20
Germantown Lady Panthers White Uqdah - 38
CJ Hawks Lightning Caverly - 52
B13 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 22
Elevate Elite 10 National Corras - 44
Metro USA Coddington - 39
B15 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 24
NJ Gazelles Galati - 54
Lehigh Valley Fever 10 Navy Reiman - 47
B9 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 18
NJ Panthers 14 Griff - 33
Cape Cod Bulls Black Teixeira - 36
B10 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 19
CT Cobras Kupper - 44
Fencor Green - 33
B16 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 25
MD Lady Jayhawks Cole - 40
Nexxt Level Gold Tartaglia - 41
B14 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 23
Leigh Valley Outcasts McLain - 44