Basketball

Silver Final III

Blue Chip USA Invitational Powered by Under Armour

Jul 5 - 8, 2016
Manheim, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

SW Loser G26
SW Winner G26
SN Winer G25
SN Loser G25
SS Loser G26
SN Winner G26
SS Winner G 25
SS Winner G26
SE Winner G26
SE Winner G25
SW Loser G25
SS Loser G25
SW Winner G25
SE Loser G26
SN Loser G26
SE Loser G25
WBA Lady Knicks Silver Vaccaro
37th Place
CT Cobras Troiano
47th Place
Germantown Lady Panthers Seraile
43rd Place
D1SA Lady Spartans Williams
33rd Place
Lower Delco Ross
41st Place
United NJ Carolina Matisak
39th Place
Nexxt Level 9 Wellington
45th Place
Vogues Fisher
35th Place
CT Northstars Jeamel - 38
B6 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 01
WBA Lady Knicks Silver Vaccaro - 47
Vogues Fisher - 49
B5 - Thu 7/7 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 01
Philly Pride Stewart - 50
CT Cobras Troiano - 45
B4 - Thu 7/7 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 02
Future Stars NY Peduzzi - 54
Germantown Lady Panthers Seraile - 48
B7 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 02
Central PA Elite Moyer - 57
Central PA Elite Royer - 36
B1 - Thu 7/7 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 05
D1SA Lady Spartans Williams - 62
MD Grizzlies Anger - 39
B8 - Thu 7/7 4:30PM Spooky Nook - Court 03
Nexxt Level 9 Wellington - 61
Lower Delco Ross - 48
B3 - Thu 7/7 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 03
North Jersey Celtics Skelly - 31
United NJ Carolina Matisak - 43
B2 - Thu 7/7 3:15PM Spooky Nook - Court 04
ISAA Flo - 49
Lower Delco Ross - 54
B15 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 29
Central PA Elite Moyer - 39
Future Stars NY Peduzzi - 46
B12 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 29
Nexxt Level 9 Wellington - 51
North Jersey Celtics Skelly - 36
B14 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 30
Germantown Lady Panthers Seraile - 40
ISAA Flo - 39
B13 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 30
WBA Lady Knicks Silver Vaccaro - 49
D1SA Lady Spartans Williams - 59
B10 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 27
Philly Pride Stewart - 31
Central PA Elite Royer - 48
B9 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 26
Vogues Fisher - 53
United NJ Carolina Matisak - 49
B11 - Fri 7/8 11:30AM Spooky Nook - Court 28
CT Northstars Jeamel - 46
CT Cobras Troiano - 49
B16 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 28
MD Grizzlies Anger - 46