Basketball

Bronze Final II

Blue Chip USA Invitational Powered by Under Armour

Jul 5 - 8, 2016
Manheim, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 07, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 26 Lady Runnin Rebels Red Smick
47 52 CT Heat Faienza
B2 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 25 Blue Crush 15 Wilk
28 31 Drive4Stardum10 Johnson
B3 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 24 Comets Gardler
46 44 Hudson Valley Knights Grey Sherwood
B4 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 23 CT Cobra Toulouse
50 54 Capital District Premier Cohen
B5 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 22 Ring City Elite Harper
41 32 Loudoun Freedom Volker
B6 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 21 Franklin Basketball Club Williams
50 57 PA Blue Thunder McCutcheon
B7 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 20 CT Impact 9 West Johnson
50 30 Fencor National Strothers
B8 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 19 York Thunder Miller
46 47 Mid Penn Motion 2020 Longenecker
Friday, July 08, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 08 Lady Runnin Rebels Red Smick
46 52 Loudoun Freedom Volker
B10 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 09 Drive4Stardum10 Johnson
27 37 PA Blue Thunder McCutcheon
B11 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 10 Hudson Valley Knights Grey Sherwood
33 38 Fencor National Strothers
B12 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 11 Capital District Premier Cohen
46 30 Mid Penn Motion 2020 Longenecker
B13 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 12 CT Heat Faienza
51 44 Ring City Elite Harper
B14 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 13 Blue Crush 15 Wilk
25 39 Franklin Basketball Club Williams
B15 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 14 Comets Gardler
35 37 CT Impact 9 West Johnson
B16 2:00 PM Spooky Nook - Court 15 CT Cobra Toulouse
40 33 York Thunder Miller

Bracket

BN Loser G31
BE Loser G27
BE Winner G27
BN Winner G31
BE Loser G31
BW Loser G31
BE Winner G 31
BW Winner G27
BN Winner G27
BW Winner G 31
BS Loser G27
BN Loser G27
BS Winner G 31
BS Loser G31
BS Winner G27
BW Loser G27
Franklin Basketball Club Williams
23rd Place
Loudoun Freedom Volker
19th Place
CT Impact 9 West Johnson
25th Place
PA Blue Thunder McCutcheon
21st Place
Fencor National Strothers
27th Place
CT Cobra Toulouse
31st Place
Capital District Premier Cohen
29th Place
CT Heat Faienza
17th Place
Lady Runnin Rebels Red Smick - 46
B9 - Fri 7/8 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 08
Loudoun Freedom Volker - 52
Blue Crush 15 Wilk - 25
B14 - Fri 7/8 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 13
Franklin Basketball Club Williams - 39
CT Heat Faienza - 51
B13 - Fri 7/8 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 12
Ring City Elite Harper - 44
Capital District Premier Cohen - 46
B12 - Fri 7/8 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 11
Mid Penn Motion 2020 Longenecker - 30
Comets Gardler - 35
B15 - Fri 7/8 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 14
CT Impact 9 West Johnson - 37
Drive4Stardum10 Johnson - 27
B10 - Fri 7/8 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 09
PA Blue Thunder McCutcheon - 37
Hudson Valley Knights Grey Sherwood - 33
B11 - Fri 7/8 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 10
Fencor National Strothers - 38
Franklin Basketball Club Williams - 50
B6 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 21
PA Blue Thunder McCutcheon - 57
CT Impact 9 West Johnson - 50
B7 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 20
Fencor National Strothers - 30
Ring City Elite Harper - 41
B5 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 22
Loudoun Freedom Volker - 32
Comets Gardler - 46
B3 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 24
Hudson Valley Knights Grey Sherwood - 44
York Thunder Miller - 46
B8 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 19
Mid Penn Motion 2020 Longenecker - 47
Blue Crush 15 Wilk - 28
B2 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 25
Drive4Stardum10 Johnson - 31
Lady Runnin Rebels Red Smick - 47
B1 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 26
CT Heat Faienza - 52
CT Cobra Toulouse - 50
B4 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 23
Capital District Premier Cohen - 54
CT Cobra Toulouse - 40
B16 - Fri 7/8 2:00PM Spooky Nook - Court 15
York Thunder Miller - 33