Basketball

Bronze Final IV

Blue Chip USA Invitational Powered by Under Armour

Jul 5 - 8, 2016
Manheim, PA
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Thursday, July 07, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 10 WBA Lady Knicks Blanco
38 44 Renegades Elton
B2 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 09 Jersey Shore Rebels 9 Mayrose
37 48 Silver Bullets Dillon
B3 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 08 Franklin Basketball Club 9 Stone
42 38 York Lady Raiders Exposure Senft
B4 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 07 Team PA Fortney
0 13 BC Travel Ballyhoo Crew White Land
NS
B5 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 06 IN The Zone Platinum Laney
49 43 CT Premier Black Thompson
B6 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 05 Central PA Elite Dupes
55 36 Kyniska Hoops Mcroz Purple
B7 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 04 CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw
45 39 Queens Express 8 Kurs
B8 5:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 03 Team Assist Meador
41 40 Blackhawk Academy 9 Barlett
Friday, July 08, 2016
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 12:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 19 WBA Lady Knicks Blanco
32 50 CT Premier Black Thompson
B10 12:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 18 York Lady Raiders Exposure Senft
25 46 Queens Express 8 Kurs
B11 12:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 17 Silver Bullets Dillon
31 47 Central PA Elite Dupes
B12 12:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 16 BC Travel Ballyhoo Crew White Land
28 28 Team Assist Meador
B13 12:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 15 Renegades Elton
36 58 IN The Zone Platinum Laney
B14 12:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 14 Jersey Shore Rebels 9 Mayrose
34 45 Kyniska Hoops Mcroz Purple
B15 12:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 13 Franklin Basketball Club 9 Stone
48 56 CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw
B16 12:45 PM Spooky Nook - Court 12 Team PA Fortney
38 31 Blackhawk Academy 9 Barlett

Bracket

PS Loser G30
BS Loser G28
BS Winner G 30
BS Winner G28
BE Loser G30
BE Winner G30
BW Loser G 28
BEWinner G28
BN Loser G 30
BE Loser G28
BN Loser G28
BW Winner G28
BN Winner G28
BN Winner G30
BW Loser G 30
BW Winner G30
BS Loser G30
Central PA Elite Dupes
53rd Place
Queens Express 8 Kurs
59th Place
Bracket Winner B12
61st Place
IN The Zone Platinum Laney
49th Place
CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw
57th Place
Team PA Fortney
63rd Place
Kyniska Hoops Mcroz Purple
55th Place
CT Premier Black Thompson
51st Place
Franklin Basketball Club 9 Stone - 42
B3 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 08
York Lady Raiders Exposure Senft - 38
Team PA Fortney - 0
B4 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 07
BC Travel Ballyhoo Crew White Land - 13
IN The Zone Platinum Laney - 49
B5 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 06
CT Premier Black Thompson - 43
Franklin Basketball Club 9 Stone - 48
B15 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 13
CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw - 56
Team PA Fortney - 38
B16 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 12
Blackhawk Academy 9 Barlett - 31
Jersey Shore Rebels 9 Mayrose - 34
B14 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 14
Kyniska Hoops Mcroz Purple - 45
Central PA Elite Dupes - 55
B6 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 05
Kyniska Hoops Mcroz Purple - 36
Team Assist Meador - 41
B8 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 03
Blackhawk Academy 9 Barlett - 40
Jersey Shore Rebels 9 Mayrose - 37
B2 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 09
Silver Bullets Dillon - 48
WBA Lady Knicks Blanco - 38
B1 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 10
Renegades Elton - 44
CJ Hawks Lightning 9 Shaw - 45
B7 - Thu 7/7 5:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 04
Queens Express 8 Kurs - 39
York Lady Raiders Exposure Senft - 25
B10 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 18
Queens Express 8 Kurs - 46
WBA Lady Knicks Blanco - 32
B9 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 19
CT Premier Black Thompson - 50
Silver Bullets Dillon - 31
B11 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 17
Central PA Elite Dupes - 47
Renegades Elton - 36
B13 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 15
IN The Zone Platinum Laney - 58
BC Travel Ballyhoo Crew White Land - 28
B12 - Fri 7/8 12:45PM Spooky Nook - Court 16
Team Assist Meador - 28