Softball

High School

GoldStar Elite Fall Showcase

Nov 21 - 22, 2020
Longwood, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Bracket

Bracket Winner B7
Champion
Bracket Winner B16
Champion
Bracket Winner B20
Champion
Bracket Winner B24
Champion
[1] Gainesville Gold McFadyen - 7
B3 - Sun 11/22 9:45AM Soldiers Creek - Field 3
[2] Auburndale Synergy Pontbriant - 3
[2] Clearwater Bullets Klinefelter - 4
B2 - Sun 11/22 9:45AM Soldiers Creek - Field 2
[1] Kissimmee Fastpitch - 1
[2] Hatters Gold Birle - 6
B4 - Sun 11/22 9:45AM Soldiers Creek - Field 4
[1] Team North Florida Devevo - 8
Gators Jackson South (Sharf)
B7 - Sun 11/22 3:00PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2
Gainesville Gold McFadyen
Gators Jackson South (Sharf) - 3
B5 - Sun 11/22 11:30AM Soldiers Creek - Field 1
Clearwater Bullets Klinefelter - 1
Gainesville Gold McFadyen - 3
B6 - Sun 11/22 11:30AM Soldiers Creek - Field 2
Team North Florida Devevo - 2
[1] Sante Fe Inferno White - 5
B1 - Sun 11/22 9:45AM Soldiers Creek - Field 1
[2] Gators Jackson South (Sharf) - 6
Sante Fe Inferno White
B8 - Sun 11/22 1:15PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6
Kissimmee Fastpitch
Auburndale Synergy Pontbriant
B9 - Sun 11/22 1:15PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2
Hatters Gold Birle
[3] Windermere Wildfire Pollock - 6
B12 - Sun 11/22 8:00AM Soldiers Creek - Field 4
[4] Gainesville Gold Thomas - 12
Palm Beach Bandits Select - 2
B14 - Sun 11/22 11:30AM Soldiers Creek - Field 5
South Florida Thunder - 6
[3] Pines Thunder Bayona - 2
B10 - Sun 11/22 8:00AM Soldiers Creek - Field 5
[4] Palm Beach Bandits Select - 3
Gainesville Gold Thomas - 4
B15 - Sun 11/22 11:30AM Soldiers Creek - Field 6
Florida Power Black Hinds - 5
[3] V2Pro - 2
B11 - Sun 11/22 8:00AM Soldiers Creek - Field 6
[4] South Florida Thunder - 12
[3] Florida Power Black Hinds - 13
B13 - Sun 11/22 8:00AM Soldiers Creek - Field 2
[4] Osceola Overdrive - 3
South Florida Thunder
B16 - Sun 11/22 3:00PM Soldiers Creek - Field 5
Florida Power Black Hinds
[5] Central Florida Sting - 3
B18 - Sun 11/22 9:45AM Soldiers Creek - Field 5
[5] North Florida Stars - 8
Gainesville Gold Taylor
B20 - Sun 11/22 3:00PM Soldiers Creek - Field 3
North Florida Stars
[5] Gainesville Gold Taylor - 12
B19 - Sun 11/22 11:30AM Soldiers Creek - Field 3
Florida Select Nelson - 4
[6] SF Diamond Dusters Shoudt - 2
B17 - Sun 11/22 8:00AM Soldiers Creek - Field 3
[5] Florida Select Nelson - 4
[6] Miami Wolfpack - 3
B23 - Sun 11/22 11:30AM Soldiers Creek - Field 4
SF Intensity Pasquel - 5
SF Intensity Pasquel
B24 - Sun 11/22 3:00PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6
TNT Maryland
[6] TNT Florida - 1
B22 - Sun 11/22 9:45AM Soldiers Creek - Field 6
[6] TNT Maryland - 2
[7] Miami Wolfpack Gold - 3
B21 - Sun 11/22 8:00AM Soldiers Creek - Field 1
[7] SF Intensity Pasquel - 13
Windermere Wildfire Pollock
B29 - Sun 11/22 1:15PM Soldiers Creek - Field 5
Osceola Overdrive
Pines Thunder Bayona
B28 - Sun 11/22 1:15PM Soldiers Creek - Field 4
V2Pro
SF Diamond Dusters Shoudt
B27
Miami Wolfpack Gold
Miami Wolfpack
B26
TNT Florida
Florida Select Nelson
B25 - Sun 11/22 1:15PM Soldiers Creek - Field 3
Central Florida Sting