Softball

High School

GoldStar Elite Fall Showcase

Nov 21 - 22, 2020
Longwood, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, November 21, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 Auburndale Synergy Pontbriant
7 8 Sante Fe Inferno White
P2 8:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Central Florida Sting
10 11 Pines Thunder Bayona
P4 8:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 Miami Wolfpack Gold
1 11 TNT Florida
P10 8:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 Florida Select Nelson
3 1 Florida Power Black Hinds
P18 8:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 Team North Florida Devevo
13 1 V2Pro
P19 8:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 North Florida Stars
0 6 Palm Beach Bandits Select
P13 10:15 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Miami Wolfpack
0 15 Central Florida Sting
P14 10:15 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 Auburndale Synergy Pontbriant
1 0 Gainesville Gold Thomas
P20 10:15 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
4 2 Windermere Wildfire Pollock
P21 10:15 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 TNT Maryland
5 6 Gators Jackson South (Sharf)
P34 10:15 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 South Florida Thunder
2 5 Florida Power Black Hinds
P36 10:15 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 Pines Thunder Bayona
0 10 Sante Fe Inferno White
P5 12:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Gainesville Gold Taylor
0 11 Team North Florida Devevo
P6 12:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 Miami Wolfpack Gold
3 13 V2Pro
P23 12:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 Hatters Gold Birle
1 9 South Florida Thunder
P26 12:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 SF Diamond Dusters Shoudt
0 4 Clearwater Bullets Klinefelter
P32 12:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 SF Intensity Pasquel
1 4 Palm Beach Bandits Select
P35 12:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 Kissimmee Fastpitch
7 3 North Florida Stars
P11 1:45 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 North Florida Stars
7 4 Florida Power Black Hinds
P30 1:45 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Team North Florida Devevo
5 4 TNT Florida
P33 1:45 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 TNT Maryland
1 10 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
P37 1:45 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 Central Florida Sting
1 9 V2Pro
P38 1:45 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 Windermere Wildfire Pollock
14 0 Florida Select Nelson
P39 1:45 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 Osceola Overdrive
0 15 Gators Jackson South (Sharf)
P7 3:30 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 Palm Beach Bandits Select
2 8 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
P9 3:30 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 SF Intensity Pasquel
2 11 Florida Select Nelson
P17 3:30 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 TNT Florida
3 6 Gainesville Gold Taylor
P25 3:30 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 Gainesville Gold Thomas
3 13 Sante Fe Inferno White
P27 3:30 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 Miami Wolfpack Gold
1 11 Auburndale Synergy Pontbriant
P29 3:30 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 Miami Wolfpack
2 16 Pines Thunder Bayona
P3 5:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 Gainesville Gold Thomas
8 1 SF Diamond Dusters Shoudt
P8 5:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 Windermere Wildfire Pollock
7 2 TNT Maryland
P12 5:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 South Florida Thunder
5 9 Kissimmee Fastpitch
P22 5:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 Miami Wolfpack
0 13 Hatters Gold Birle
P28 5:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Osceola Overdrive
11 5 Clearwater Bullets Klinefelter
P31 5:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 SF Intensity Pasquel
1 8 Gators Jackson South (Sharf)
P15 7:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 Hatters Gold Birle
4 4 Osceola Overdrive
P16 7:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Clearwater Bullets Klinefelter
8 4 Gainesville Gold Taylor
P24 7:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 SF Diamond Dusters Shoudt
3 5 Kissimmee Fastpitch
Sunday, November 22, 2020
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 [3] Pines Thunder Bayona
2 3 [4] Palm Beach Bandits Select
B11 8:00 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 [3] V2Pro
2 12 [4] South Florida Thunder
B12 8:00 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 [3] Windermere Wildfire Pollock
6 12 [4] Gainesville Gold Thomas
B13 8:00 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 [3] Florida Power Black Hinds
13 3 [4] Osceola Overdrive
B17 8:00 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 [6] SF Diamond Dusters Shoudt
2 4 [5] Florida Select Nelson
B21 8:00 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 [7] Miami Wolfpack Gold
3 13 [7] SF Intensity Pasquel
B1 9:45 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 [1] Sante Fe Inferno White
5 6 [2] Gators Jackson South (Sharf)
B2 9:45 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 [2] Clearwater Bullets Klinefelter
4 1 [1] Kissimmee Fastpitch
B3 9:45 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 [1] Gainesville Gold McFadyen
7 3 [2] Auburndale Synergy Pontbriant
B4 9:45 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 [2] Hatters Gold Birle
6 8 [1] Team North Florida Devevo
B18 9:45 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 [5] Central Florida Sting
3 8 [5] North Florida Stars
B22 9:45 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 [6] TNT Florida
1 2 [6] TNT Maryland
B5 11:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 1 Gators Jackson South (Sharf)
3 1 Clearwater Bullets Klinefelter
B6 11:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Gainesville Gold McFadyen
3 2 Team North Florida Devevo
B14 11:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 Palm Beach Bandits Select
2 6 South Florida Thunder
B15 11:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 Gainesville Gold Thomas
4 5 Florida Power Black Hinds
B19 11:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 [5] Gainesville Gold Taylor
12 4 Florida Select Nelson
B23 11:30 AM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 [6] Miami Wolfpack
3 5 SF Intensity Pasquel
B8 1:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 Sante Fe Inferno White
Kissimmee Fastpitch
B9 1:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Auburndale Synergy Pontbriant
Hatters Gold Birle
B25 1:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 Florida Select Nelson
Central Florida Sting
B28 1:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 4 Pines Thunder Bayona
V2Pro
B29 1:15 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 Windermere Wildfire Pollock
Osceola Overdrive
B7 3:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 2 Gators Jackson South (Sharf)
Gainesville Gold McFadyen
B16 3:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 5 South Florida Thunder
Florida Power Black Hinds
B20 3:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 3 Gainesville Gold Taylor
North Florida Stars
B24 3:00 PM Soldiers Creek - Field 6 SF Intensity Pasquel
TNT Maryland