Baseball

9-10 Baseball

Wisconsin District 6 Tournament

Jul 8 - 29, 2017
WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field 9-10 Felix Mantilla Little League
7 10 9-10 Oak Creek Little League
B2 1:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 South Milwaukee Little League
9 0 9-10 Greenfield Little League
B3 3:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field 9-10 Kenosha America Little League
20 19 9-10 Lakeland Little League
B4 3:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 Franklin Little League
6 3 9-10 Kenosha National Little League
Sunday, July 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 1:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 Oak Creek Little League
2 38 9-10 Burlington Little League
B6 1:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field 9-10 Felix Mantilla Little League
15 5 9-10 Greenfield Little League
B9 3:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 South Milwaukee Little League
3 13 9-10 Kenosha America Little League
Monday, July 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 6:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field 9-10 Kenosha National Little League
12 2 9-10 Oak Creek Little League
B10 6:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 Burlington Little League
22 1 9-10 Franklin Little League
B8 8:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 Felix Mantilla Little League
2 16 9-10 Lakeland Little League
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 6:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 Kenosha National Little League
6 5 9-10 South Milwaukee Little League
B13 6:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field 9-10 Kenosha America Little League
8 18 9-10 Burlington Little League
B12 8:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field 9-10 Franklin Little League
8 9 9-10 Lakeland Little League
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 6:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 Lakeland Little League
14 9 9-10 Kenosha National Little League
Thursday, July 13, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 6:00 PM South Milwaukee Little League - Field 3 9-10 Kenosha America Little League
11 10 9-10 Lakeland Little League
Friday, July 14, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 6:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field 9-10 Burlington Little League
17 5 9-10 Kenosha America Little League
Saturday, July 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 3:00 PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field 9-10 Burlington Little League
9-10 Kenosha America Little League

Bracket

Final Game 2 (if necessary)
Bracket Winner B17
Champion
9-10 Burlington Little League
Champion
9-10 Burlington Little League - 22
B10 - Mon 7/10 6:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 Franklin Little League - 1
9-10 Felix Mantilla Little League - 7
B1 - Sat 7/8 1:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field
9-10 Oak Creek Little League - 10
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League - 3
B9 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 Kenosha America Little League - 13
9-10 Kenosha America Little League - 20
B3 - Sat 7/8 3:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field
9-10 Lakeland Little League - 19
9-10 Kenosha National Little League - 6
B11 - Tue 7/11 6:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League - 5
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League - 9
B2 - Sat 7/8 1:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 Greenfield Little League - 0
9-10 Felix Mantilla Little League - 2
B8 - Mon 7/10 8:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 Lakeland Little League - 16
9-10 Oak Creek Little League - 2
B5 - Sun 7/9 1:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 Burlington Little League - 38
9-10 Franklin Little League - 8
B12 - Tue 7/11 8:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field
9-10 Lakeland Little League - 9
9-10 Kenosha America Little League - 8
B13 - Tue 7/11 6:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field
9-10 Burlington Little League - 18
9-10 Franklin Little League - 6
B4 - Sat 7/8 3:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 Kenosha National Little League - 3
9-10 Burlington Little League
B17 - Sat 7/15 3:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field
9-10 Kenosha America Little League
9-10 Kenosha America Little League - 11
B15 - Thu 7/13 6:00PM South Milwaukee Little League - Field 3
9-10 Lakeland Little League - 10
9-10 Lakeland Little League - 14
B14 - Wed 7/12 6:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 Kenosha National Little League - 9
9-10 Kenosha National Little League - 12
B7 - Mon 7/10 6:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field
9-10 Oak Creek Little League - 2
9-10 Felix Mantilla Little League - 15
B6 - Sun 7/9 1:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Caliva Field
9-10 Greenfield Little League - 5
9-10 Burlington Little League - 17
B16 - Fri 7/14 6:00PM Burlington Little League - Hintz Complex - Ebbers Field
9-10 Kenosha America Little League - 5