Baseball

9-10 Softball

Wisconsin District 6 Tournament

Jul 8 - 29, 2017
WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 3:00 PM Franklin Little League - Field 6 9-10 Franklin Little League
2 17 9-10 South Milwaukee Little League
B2 5:00 PM Franklin Little League - Field 6 9-10 Greenfield Little League
2 13 9-10 Oak Creek Little League
Sunday, July 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B4 3:00 PM Franklin Little League - Field 6 9-10 South Milwaukee Little League
1 11 9-10 Oak Creek Little League
B3 5:00 PM Franklin Little League - Field 6 9-10 Franklin Little League
12 10 9-10 Greenfield Little League
Monday, July 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 6:00 PM Franklin Little League - Field 6 9-10 Franklin Little League
0 10 9-10 South Milwaukee Little League
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B6 8:00 PM Franklin Little League - Field 6 9-10 Oak Creek Little League
8 6 9-10 South Milwaukee Little League
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 8:00 PM Franklin Little League - Field 6 9-10 Oak Creek Little League
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Final Game 2 (if necessary)
Winners Bracket
Bracket Winner B7
9-10 Oak Creek Little League
9-10 Franklin Little League - 0
B5 - Mon 7/10 6:00PM Franklin Little League - Field 6
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League - 10
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League - 1
B4 - Sun 7/9 3:00PM Franklin Little League - Field 6
9-10 Oak Creek Little League - 11
9-10 Oak Creek Little League - 8
B6 - Tue 7/11 8:00PM Franklin Little League - Field 6
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League - 6
9-10 Franklin Little League - 2
B1 - Sat 7/8 3:00PM Franklin Little League - Field 6
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League - 17
9-10 Oak Creek Little League
B7 - Wed 7/12 8:00PM Franklin Little League - Field 6
9-10 South Milwaukee Little League
9-10 Franklin Little League - 12
B3 - Sun 7/9 5:00PM Franklin Little League - Field 6
9-10 Greenfield Little League - 10
9-10 Greenfield Little League - 2
B2 - Sat 7/8 5:00PM Franklin Little League - Field 6
9-10 Oak Creek Little League - 13