Baseball

10-11 Baseball

Wisconsin District 6 Tournament

Jul 8 - 29, 2017
WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Monday, July 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B3 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Lakeland Little League
4 3 10-11 Burlington Little League
B4 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3 10-11 South Milwaukee Little League
15 2 10-11 Franklin Little League
B1 8:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Oak Creek (White) Little League
7 21 10-11 Felix Mantilla Little League
B2 8:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3 10-11 Kenosha National Little League
4 10 10-11 Oak Creek (Blue) Little League
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Kenosha American Little League
11 1 10-11 Felix Mantilla Little League
B6 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3 10-11 Oak Creek (White) Little League
5 21 10-11 Kenosha National Little League
B9 8:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Oak Creek (Blue) Little League
6 2 10-11 Lakeland Little League
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3 10-11 Kenosha National Little League
8 11 10-11 Burlington Little League
B10 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Kenosha American Little League
4 3 10-11 South Milwaukee Little League
B7 8:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Franklin Little League
5 3 10-11 Felix Mantilla Little League
Thursday, July 13, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B12 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3 10-11 South Milwaukee Little League
3 1 10-11 Burlington Little League
B13 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Oak Creek (Blue) Little League
1 11 10-11 Kenosha American Little League
B11 8:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Franklin Little League
2 0 10-11 Lakeland Little League
Friday, July 14, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 South Milwaukee Little League
22 2 10-11 Franklin Little League
Saturday, July 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 11:00 AM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Oak Creek (Blue) Little League
1 5 10-11 South Milwaukee Little League
Sunday, July 16, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 1:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Kenosha American Little League
10 8 10-11 South Milwaukee Little League
Monday, July 17, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 6:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4 10-11 Kenosha American Little League
10-11 South Milwaukee Little League

Bracket

Final Game 2 (if necessary)
Bracket Winner B17
Champion
10-11 Kenosha American Little League
Champion
10-11 Kenosha American Little League - 4
B10 - Wed 7/12 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 South Milwaukee Little League - 3
10-11 Oak Creek (White) Little League - 7
B1 - Mon 7/10 8:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 Felix Mantilla Little League - 21
10-11 South Milwaukee Little League - 15
B4 - Mon 7/10 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3
10-11 Franklin Little League - 2
10-11 Franklin Little League - 5
B7 - Wed 7/12 8:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 Felix Mantilla Little League - 3
10-11 Oak Creek (Blue) Little League - 6
B9 - Tue 7/11 8:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 Lakeland Little League - 2
10-11 Franklin Little League - 2
B11 - Thu 7/13 8:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 Lakeland Little League - 0
10-11 Kenosha National Little League - 8
B8 - Wed 7/12 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3
10-11 Burlington Little League - 11
10-11 Oak Creek (Blue) Little League - 1
B13 - Thu 7/13 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 Kenosha American Little League - 11
10-11 Lakeland Little League - 4
B3 - Mon 7/10 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 Burlington Little League - 3
10-11 Kenosha National Little League - 4
B2 - Mon 7/10 8:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3
10-11 Oak Creek (Blue) Little League - 10
10-11 Kenosha American Little League - 11
B5 - Tue 7/11 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 Felix Mantilla Little League - 1
10-11 South Milwaukee Little League - 22
B14 - Fri 7/14 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 Franklin Little League - 2
10-11 South Milwaukee Little League - 3
B12 - Thu 7/13 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3
10-11 Burlington Little League - 1
10-11 Oak Creek (White) Little League - 5
B6 - Tue 7/11 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3
10-11 Kenosha National Little League - 21
10-11 Kenosha American Little League
B17 - Mon 7/17 6:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 South Milwaukee Little League
10-11 Oak Creek (Blue) Little League - 1
B15 - Sat 7/15 11:00AM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 South Milwaukee Little League - 5
10-11 Kenosha American Little League - 10
B16 - Sun 7/16 1:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 4
10-11 South Milwaukee Little League - 8