Baseball

11-12 Baseball

Wisconsin District 6 Tournament

Jul 8 - 29, 2017
WI
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 08, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 1:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 4 11-12 Kenosha American Little League
10 0 11-12 Oak Creek Little League
B2 1:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 3 11-12 South Milwaukee Little League
14 2 11-12 Greenfield Little League
B3 1:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 2 11-12 Kenosha National Little League
0 10 11-12 Burlington Little League
B4 1:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1 11-12 Franklin Little League
3 6 11-12 Felix Mantilla Little League
Sunday, July 09, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 1:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1 11-12 Lakeland Little League
11 1 11-12 Kenosha American Little League
B6 1:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 4 11-12 Oak Creek Little League
14 1 11-12 Greenfield Little League
B9 1:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 2 11-12 South Milwaukee Little League
0 13 11-12 Burlington Little League
Monday, July 10, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B7 6:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 4 11-12 Franklin Little League
0 32 11-12 Kenosha American Little League
B8 6:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 2 11-12 Oak Creek Little League
6 8 11-12 Kenosha National Little League
B10 6:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1 11-12 Lakeland Little League
13 2 11-12 Felix Mantilla Little League
Tuesday, July 11, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 6:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 4 11-12 Kenosha American Little League
16 2 11-12 South Milwaukee Little League
B12 6:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 2 11-12 Felix Mantilla Little League
1 8 11-12 Kenosha National Little League
B13 6:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1 11-12 Burlington Little League
10 13 11-12 Lakeland Little League
Wednesday, July 12, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 8:00 PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3 11-12 Kenosha National Little League
0 16 11-12 Kenosha American Little League
Thursday, July 13, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B15 6:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1 11-12 Burlington Little League
3 4 11-12 Kenosha American Little League
Friday, July 14, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B16 6:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1 11-12 Lakeland Little League
3 7 11-12 Kenosha American Little League
Saturday, July 15, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B17 1:00 PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1 11-12 Kenosha American Little League
10 0 11-12 Lakeland Little League

Bracket

Final Game 2 (if necessary)
11-12 Kenosha American Little League
Champion
11-12 Kenosha American Little League
Champion
11-12 Lakeland Little League - 13
B10 - Mon 7/10 6:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1
11-12 Felix Mantilla Little League - 2
11-12 South Milwaukee Little League - 14
B2 - Sat 7/8 1:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 3
11-12 Greenfield Little League - 2
11-12 Lakeland Little League - 11
B5 - Sun 7/9 1:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1
11-12 Kenosha American Little League - 1
11-12 South Milwaukee Little League - 0
B9 - Sun 7/9 1:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 2
11-12 Burlington Little League - 13
11-12 Kenosha American Little League - 10
B1 - Sat 7/8 1:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 4
11-12 Oak Creek Little League - 0
11-12 Kenosha National Little League - 0
B14 - Wed 7/12 8:00PM Kenosha Sports Complex - Field 3
11-12 Kenosha American Little League - 16
11-12 Franklin Little League - 3
B4 - Sat 7/8 1:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1
11-12 Felix Mantilla Little League - 6
11-12 Burlington Little League - 10
B13 - Tue 7/11 6:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1
11-12 Lakeland Little League - 13
11-12 Oak Creek Little League - 6
B8 - Mon 7/10 6:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 2
11-12 Kenosha National Little League - 8
11-12 Kenosha American Little League - 16
B11 - Tue 7/11 6:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 4
11-12 South Milwaukee Little League - 2
11-12 Kenosha National Little League - 0
B3 - Sat 7/8 1:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 2
11-12 Burlington Little League - 10
11-12 Franklin Little League - 0
B7 - Mon 7/10 6:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 4
11-12 Kenosha American Little League - 32
11-12 Oak Creek Little League - 14
B6 - Sun 7/9 1:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 4
11-12 Greenfield Little League - 1
11-12 Burlington Little League - 3
B15 - Thu 7/13 6:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1
11-12 Kenosha American Little League - 4
11-12 Lakeland Little League - 3
B16 - Fri 7/14 6:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1
11-12 Kenosha American Little League - 7
11-12 Kenosha American Little League - 10
B17 - Sat 7/15 1:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 1
11-12 Lakeland Little League - 0
11-12 Felix Mantilla Little League - 1
B12 - Tue 7/11 6:00PM Lakeland Little League Complex - Field 2
11-12 Kenosha National Little League - 8