Lacrosse

2020 AA

PrimeTime Shootout

Jun 16 - 17, 2018
Wellesley, MA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Laxachusetts 2020 Navy

2020 AA Champion

Sat Jun 16, 2018 - Sun Jun 17, 2018

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Clams 2020 3 0 0 10 20 10
Brotherhood 2020 2 1 0 8 18 10
Laxachusetts 2020 Green 1 2 0 0 20 19
Team Central 2020 0 3 0 -18 9 28
Silver
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Connecticut Valley 2020 2 0 1 5 15 10
Laxachusetts 2020 Navy 2 1 0 7 16 9
Rhino CT 2020 1 1 1 -2 13 15
4Leaf Lacrosse 2020 Army 0 3 0 -10 5 15

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 16, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P5 8:45 AM Babson College - Field 05 Team Central 2020
1 6 Brotherhood 2020
P6 8:45 AM Babson College - Field 04 Clams 2020
6 3 Laxachusetts 2020 Green
P7 9:30 AM Babson College - Field 05 Laxachusetts 2020 Navy
3 5 Connecticut Valley 2020
P8 9:30 AM Babson College - Field 04 4Leaf Lacrosse 2020 Army
3 4 Rhino CT 2020
P9 11:00 AM Babson College - Field 05 Laxachusetts 2020 Green
13 4 Team Central 2020
P10 11:00 AM Babson College - Field 04 Clams 2020
5 3 Brotherhood 2020
P3 11:45 AM Babson College - Field 04 4Leaf Lacrosse 2020 Army
0 6 Laxachusetts 2020 Navy
P4 11:45 AM Babson College - Field 05 Connecticut Valley 2020
5 5 Rhino CT 2020
Sunday, June 17, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 8:00 AM Babson College - Field 05 Rhino CT 2020
4 7 Laxachusetts 2020 Navy
P12 8:00 AM Babson College - Field 04 4Leaf Lacrosse 2020 Army
2 5 Connecticut Valley 2020
P1 8:45 AM Babson College - Field 05 Clams 2020
9 4 Team Central 2020
P2 8:45 AM Babson College - Field 04 Brotherhood 2020
9 4 Laxachusetts 2020 Green
B6 10:15 AM Babson College - Field 04 Team Central 2020
2 5 4Leaf Lacrosse 2020 Army
B1 11:00 AM Babson College - Field 04 Clams 2020
2 5 Laxachusetts 2020 Navy
B2 11:00 AM Babson College - Field 05 Connecticut Valley 2020
4 2 Brotherhood 2020
B5 11:00 AM Babson College - Field 02 Laxachusetts 2020 Green
6 2 Rhino CT 2020
B3 1:15 PM Babson College - Field 01 [1] Clams 2020
6 5 [1] Brotherhood 2020
B4 2:00 PM Babson College - Field 01 [2] Laxachusetts 2020 Navy
5 4 [2] Connecticut Valley 2020

Bracket

[2] Laxachusetts 2020 Navy
2020 AA Champion
[1] Clams 2020
2020 AA 3rd Place
[3] Laxachusetts 2020 Green
Consolation
[4] 4Leaf Lacrosse 2020 Army
Consolation
Connecticut Valley 2020 - 4
B2 - Sun 6/17 11:00AM Babson College - Field 05
Brotherhood 2020 - 2
[2] Laxachusetts 2020 Navy - 5
B4 - Sun 6/17 2:00PM Babson College - Field 01
[2] Connecticut Valley 2020 - 4
Clams 2020 - 2
B1 - Sun 6/17 11:00AM Babson College - Field 04
Laxachusetts 2020 Navy - 5
[1] Clams 2020 - 6
B3 - Sun 6/17 1:15PM Babson College - Field 01
[1] Brotherhood 2020 - 5
Laxachusetts 2020 Green - 6
B5 - Sun 6/17 11:00AM Babson College - Field 02
Rhino CT 2020 - 2
Team Central 2020 - 2
B6 - Sun 6/17 10:15AM Babson College - Field 04
4Leaf Lacrosse 2020 Army - 5