P17
|
Sat 07/07/18
9:00 AM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Centre County D12 At Large
|
21
|
2
|
Audubon D7 Champion
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 07/07/18
9:00 AM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Cedar Cliff D10 Runner Up
|
6
|
5
|
Upper Allen Red At Large (Host)
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 07/07/18
11:00 AM
|
Mechanicsburg York Street
|
Kimberton D7 Runner Up
|
19
|
0
|
Fleetwood D9 Runner Up
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 07/07/18
11:00 AM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Spring-Ford D7 At Large
|
4
|
9
|
Upper Allen Blue D10 Champion
|
|
|
P20
|
Sat 07/07/18
11:00 AM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Delaware Valley D11 Champion
|
0
|
4
|
Mifflin County D12 At Large
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 07/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Mechanicsburg York Street
|
Audubon D7 Champion
|
17
|
1
|
Upper Allen Red At Large (Host)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 07/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Cedar Cliff D10 Runner Up
|
7
|
17
|
Centre County D12 At Large
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 07/07/18
1:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Lower Dauphin D10 At Large
|
16
|
3
|
Fairfield D8 Runner Up
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 07/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Mechanicsburg York Street
|
Delaware Valley D11 Champion
|
6
|
2
|
Spring-Ford D7 At Large
|
|
|
P23
|
Sat 07/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Waynesboro D8 Champion
|
3
|
8
|
Kimberton D7 Runner Up
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 07/07/18
3:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Penn Township D12 Champion
|
17
|
0
|
Fleetwood D9 Runner Up
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 07/07/18
5:00 PM
|
Mechanicsburg York Street
|
Upper Allen Blue D10 Champion
|
11
|
3
|
Mifflin County D12 At Large
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 07/07/18
5:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Fairfield D8 Runner Up
|
0
|
10
|
Daniel Boone D9 Champion
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 07/07/18
5:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Flood City D12 At Large
|
12
|
2
|
Lower Dauphin D10 At Large
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 07/07/18
7:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Penn Township D12 Champion
|
18
|
4
|
Waynesboro D8 Champion
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 07/07/18
7:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Flood City D12 At Large
|
3
|
8
|
Daniel Boone D9 Champion
|
|
|
P3
|
Sun 07/08/18
12:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Delaware Valley D11 Champion
|
1
|
11
|
Upper Allen Blue D10 Champion
|
|
|
P6
|
Sun 07/08/18
12:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Daniel Boone D9 Champion
|
8
|
2
|
Lower Dauphin D10 At Large
|
|
|
P4
|
Sun 07/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Mifflin County D12 At Large
|
7
|
10
|
Spring-Ford D7 At Large
|
|
|
P5
|
Sun 07/08/18
2:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Flood City D12 At Large
|
14
|
4
|
Fairfield D8 Runner Up
|
|
|
P2
|
Sun 07/08/18
4:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Upper Allen Red At Large (Host)
|
3
|
2
|
Centre County D12 At Large
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 07/08/18
4:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Fleetwood D9 Runner Up
|
5
|
7
|
Waynesboro D8 Champion
|
|
|
P1
|
Sun 07/08/18
6:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
Cedar Cliff D10 Runner Up
|
0
|
12
|
Audubon D7 Champion
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 07/08/18
6:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
Penn Township D12 Champion
|
0
|
2
|
Kimberton D7 Runner Up
|
|
|
B4
|
Mon 07/09/18
3:00 PM
|
Mechanicsburg York Street
|
[2] Penn Township D12 Champion
|
2
|
5
|
[3] Cedar Cliff D10 Runner Up
|
|
|
B1
|
Mon 07/09/18
4:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
[2] Audubon D7 Champion
|
11
|
2
|
[3] Waynesboro D8 Champion
|
|
|
B2
|
Mon 07/09/18
4:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
[2] Delaware Valley D11 Champion
|
2
|
8
|
[3] Lower Dauphin D10 At Large
|
|
|
B3
|
Mon 07/09/18
5:00 PM
|
Mechanicsburg York Street
|
[2] Flood City D12 At Large
|
13
|
9
|
[3] Spring-Ford D7 At Large
|
|
|
B5
|
Mon 07/09/18
6:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
[1] Upper Allen Blue D10 Champion
|
10
|
0
|
[2] Audubon D7 Champion
|
|
|
B6
|
Mon 07/09/18
6:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
[1] Kimberton D7 Runner Up
|
13
|
3
|
[3] Lower Dauphin D10 At Large
|
|
|
B7
|
Mon 07/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
[1] Centre County D12 At Large
|
1
|
7
|
[2] Flood City D12 At Large
|
|
|
B8
|
Mon 07/09/18
8:00 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
[1] Daniel Boone D9 Champion
|
9
|
4
|
[3] Cedar Cliff D10 Runner Up
|
|
|
B9
|
Tue 07/10/18
5:30 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
[1] Upper Allen Blue D10 Champion
|
6
|
2
|
[1] Kimberton D7 Runner Up
|
|
|
B10
|
Tue 07/10/18
5:30 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - South
|
[2] Flood City D12 At Large
|
9
|
3
|
[1] Daniel Boone D9 Champion
|
|
|
B11
|
Tue 07/10/18
7:30 PM
|
Upper Allen Fisher Park - North
|
[1] Upper Allen Blue D10 Champion
|
1
|
2
|
[2] Flood City D12 At Large
|
|
|