Baseball

10U

USSSA State Tournament

Jun 29 - Jul 1, 2018
Moline, IL • Rock Island, IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 
Cobras Black

10U Champion

Fri Jun 29, 2018 - Sun Jul 1, 2018

Bracket

[1] Cobras Black
CHAMPIONS
[2] Jr. Rocks
Champion
[1] Cobras Black - 10
B4 - Sat 6/30 1:30PM MHC - Field 4
[3] Archangels - 1
[1] Forsyth Fire - 14
B9 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM MHC - Field 1
[3] Riverbend Baserunners - 2
[1] Quad City Hitmen Premier - 5
B8 - Sun 7/1 9:50AM MHC - Field 5
[2] Stix Baseball - 6
[1] Wheatland Ducks - 9
B11 - Sun 7/1 11:40AM MHC - Field 1
[2] Quad City Hitmen Elite 9u - 12
[1] Forsyth Fire - 2
B14 - Sun 7/1 5:10PM MHC - Field 1
[1] Cobras Black - 13
[1] Forsyth Fire - 6
B2 - Sat 6/30 11:40AM MHC - Field 4
[3] Byron Nukes - 5
[2] Stampede - 10
B5 - Sat 6/30 3:20PM MHC - Field 1
[3] Rockridge Rookies - 2
[1] Wheatland Ducks - 12
B6 - Sat 6/30 3:20PM MHC - Field 4
[3] QC Warriors - 8
[2] Stix Baseball - 7
B12 - Sun 7/1 1:30PM MHC - Field 1
[1] Forsyth Fire - 8
[2] Quad City Hitmen Elite 9u - 10
B7 - Sat 6/30 5:10PM MHC - Field 1
[2] Geneseo G-Sox - 2
[1] Cobras Black - 10
B13 - Sun 7/1 3:20PM MHC - Field 1
[2] Quad City Hitmen Elite 9u - 1
[1] Cobras Black - 15
B10 - Sun 7/1 9:50AM MHC - Field 1
[2] Stampede - 0
[2] Jr. Rocks - 10
B1 - Sat 6/30 11:40AM MHC - Field 1
[2] Stix Baseball - 11
[1] Bad Boys - 8
B3 - Sat 6/30 1:30PM MHC - Field 1
[3] Riverbend Baserunners - 9
[3] QC Warriors - 4
B17 - Sun 7/1 9:50AM MHC - Field 4
[2] Geneseo G-Sox - 13
[2] Jr. Rocks - 7
B19 - Sun 7/1 1:30PM MHC - Field 4
[3] Byron Nukes - 4
[2] Jr. Rocks - 10
B21 - Sun 7/1 5:10PM MHC - Field 4
[1] Quad City Hitmen Premier - 1
[3] Byron Nukes - 6
B16 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM MHC - Field 5
[3] Archangels - 5
[1] Bad Boys - 12
B18 - Sun 7/1 11:40AM MHC - Field 4
[1] Quad City Hitmen Premier - 13
[2] Geneseo G-Sox - 3
B20 - Sun 7/1 3:20PM MHC - Field 4
[1] Quad City Hitmen Premier - 18
[2] Jr. Rocks - 15
B15 - Sun 7/1 8:00AM MHC - Field 4
[3] Rockridge Rookies - 7