Lacrosse

2026-27 (10U) Division

2017 DICK'S Sporting Goods Tournament of Champions presented by Pasco County

Dec 29 - 31, 2017
Wesley Chapel, FL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Brady's Bunch (MA)

2026-27 (10U) Division Champion

Fri Dec 29, 2017 - Sun Dec 31, 2017

Pool Standings

1
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Brady's Bunch (MA) 3 1 0 11 36 25
Red Devil United (NC) 3 1 0 9 25 16
Six Nation Warriors (ON) 2 2 0 -4 30 34
Team 91 Savages (FL) 2 2 0 -3 30 33
3D Georgia 2026 (GA) 0 4 0 -13 22 35

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, December 29, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM WC District Park - Field 11 3D Georgia 2026 (GA)
7 8 Six Nation Warriors (ON)
P2 8:00 AM WC District Park - Field 12 Red Devil United (NC)
7 5 Team 91 Savages (FL)
P3 11:30 AM WC District Park - Field 11 3D Georgia 2026 (GA)
6 11 Brady's Bunch (MA)
P4 11:30 AM WC District Park - Field 12 Six Nation Warriors (ON)
4 9 Red Devil United (NC)
P5 1:50 PM WC District Park - Field 11 3D Georgia 2026 (GA)
7 10 Team 91 Savages (FL)
P6 1:50 PM WC District Park - Field 12 Six Nation Warriors (ON)
7 12 Brady's Bunch (MA)
Saturday, December 30, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 9:10 AM WC District Park - Field 11 3D Georgia 2026 (GA)
2 6 Red Devil United (NC)
P8 9:10 AM WC District Park - Field 12 Team 91 Savages (FL)
9 8 Brady's Bunch (MA)
P9 11:30 AM WC District Park - Field 11 Six Nation Warriors (ON)
11 6 Team 91 Savages (FL)
P10 11:30 AM WC District Park - Field 12 Red Devil United (NC)
3 5 Brady's Bunch (MA)
B1 1:50 PM WC District Park - Field 09 [4] Team 91 Savages (FL)
9 5 [5] 3D Georgia 2026 (GA)
B2 4:10 PM WC District Park - Field 07 [1] Brady's Bunch (MA)
10 7 [4] Team 91 Savages (FL)
B3 4:10 PM WC District Park - Field 08 [2] Red Devil United (NC)
5 8 [3] Six Nation Warriors (ON)
Sunday, December 31, 2017
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 8:00 AM WC District Park - Field 03 [5] 3D Georgia 2026 (GA)
4 6 [2] Red Devil United (NC)
B4 10:20 AM WC District Park - Field 01 [1] Brady's Bunch (MA)
6 5 [3] Six Nation Warriors (ON)
B6 10:20 AM WC District Park - Field 02 [4] Team 91 Savages (FL)
8 2 [2] Red Devil United (NC)

Bracket

[1] Brady's Bunch (MA)
Champion
[4] Team 91 Savages (FL)
3rd Place
[2] Red Devil United (NC) - 5
B3 - Sat 12/30 4:10PM WC District Park - Field 08
[3] Six Nation Warriors (ON) - 8
[1] Brady's Bunch (MA) - 6
B4 - Sun 12/31 10:20AM WC District Park - Field 01
[3] Six Nation Warriors (ON) - 5
[1] Brady's Bunch (MA) - 10
B2 - Sat 12/30 4:10PM WC District Park - Field 07
[4] Team 91 Savages (FL) - 7
[4] Team 91 Savages (FL) - 9
B1 - Sat 12/30 1:50PM WC District Park - Field 09
[5] 3D Georgia 2026 (GA) - 5
[4] Team 91 Savages (FL) - 8
B6 - Sun 12/31 10:20AM WC District Park - Field 02
[2] Red Devil United (NC) - 2
[5] 3D Georgia 2026 (GA) - 4
B5 - Sun 12/31 8:00AM WC District Park - Field 03
[2] Red Devil United (NC) - 6