Baseball

Tournament Note

***LEAGUE FUNDRAISER***

9U AA

TN Game 7 Spring Showdown

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
TN
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 9U AA
Team W L T
RS
RA
Brentwood Warriors (Brentwood, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Predators Baseball (Oxr, AL) 0 0 0 0 0
Vipers (Nolensville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
MJ CURVE (Mount Juliet, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
TN Heat (Clarksville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Hustle Factory Skeeters (Bethesda, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
MidTenn Cobras (Lavergne, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Brentwood Bandits (Brentwood, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Diamond Dawgs (Mount Juliet, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Unused
Team W L T
RS
RA

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 TN Heat
MJ CURVE
P2 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 TN Heat
Brentwood Bandits
P3 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 Brentwood Bandits
MJ CURVE
P4 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3 Vipers
Hustle Factory Skeeters
P5 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 Brentwood Warriors
MidTenn Cobras
P6 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3 Vipers
Predators Baseball
P7 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 Brentwood Warriors
Diamond Dawgs
P8 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3 Predators Baseball
Hustle Factory Skeeters
P9 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 Diamond Dawgs
MidTenn Cobras
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B10 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 Seed 4
Seed 5
B11 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3 Seed 7
Seed 8
B12 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 Seed 2
Seed 3
B13 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3 Seed 6
Seed 9
B14 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 Seed 1
Bracket Winner B10
B15 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B13
B16 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2 Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B12

Bracket

9U AA-Major
9U AA-Minor
Bracket Winner B16
Champion
Bracket Winner B15
Champion
Seed 2
B12 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2
Seed 3
Bracket Winner B14
B16 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2
Bracket Winner B12
Seed 1
B14 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2
Bracket Winner B10
Seed 4
B10 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 2
Seed 5
Seed 7
B11 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3
Seed 8
Seed 6
B13 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3
Seed 9
Bracket Winner B11
B15 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 3
Bracket Winner B13