Baseball

Tournament Note

***LEAGUE FUNDRAISER***

12U AA

TN Game 7 Spring Showdown

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
TN
 Info
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool 12U AA
Team W L T
RS
RA
Rangers 4:13 Baseball (Nashville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Hustle Factory Skeeters (Spring Hill, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Knights Baseball 12u Premier (Nashville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Showtime Force (Brentwood, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
MC Dirtbags (Greenville, KY) 0 0 0 0 0
MT Outlaws 12u Black (Brentwood, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Blues Baseball (Cottontown, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Diamond City Baseball Orange (Nashville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Brentwood Avalanche (Brentwood, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Clarksville Orioles (Clarksville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
HOJO Elite 12U (Franklin, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Clarksville Mudcats 11U (clarksville, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
MJ Mustangs (Mt. Juliet, TN) 0 0 0 0 0
Unused
Team W L T
RS
RA

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 HOJO Elite 12U
Knights Baseball 12u Premier
P2 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Diamond City Baseball Orange
MJ Mustangs
P3 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 HOJO Elite 12U
Showtime Force
P4 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Diamond City Baseball Orange
MT Outlaws 12u Black
P5 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Showtime Force
Knights Baseball 12u Premier
P6 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 MT Outlaws 12u Black
MJ Mustangs
P7 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Rangers 4:13 Baseball
Clarksville Orioles
P8 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Hustle Factory Skeeters
Brentwood Avalanche
P9 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Rangers 4:13 Baseball
MC Dirtbags
P10 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Hustle Factory Skeeters
Clarksville Mudcats 11U
P11 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Blues Baseball
Clarksville Orioles
P12 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Clarksville Mudcats 11U
Brentwood Avalanche
P13 6:30 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Blues Baseball
MC Dirtbags
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B14 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Seed 4
Seed 5
B15 8:00 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Seed 11
Seed 12
B16 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Seed 3
Seed 6
B17 9:45 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Seed 10
Seed 13
B18 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Seed 2
Seed 7
B19 11:30 AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Bracket Winner B15
Seed 8
B20 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Seed 1
Bracket Winner B14
B21 1:15 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Bracket Winner B17
Seed 9
B22 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B18
B23 3:00 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12 Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B21
B24 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1 Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Winner B22

Bracket

12U AA-Major
12U AA-Minor
Bracket Winner B24
Champion
Bracket Winner B23
Champion
Seed 1
B20 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1
Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B20
B24 - Sun 4/15 4:45PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1
Bracket Winner B22
Seed 4
B14 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1
Seed 5
Bracket Winner B16
B22 - Sun 4/15 3:00PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1
Bracket Winner B18
Seed 3
B16 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1
Seed 6
Seed 2
B18 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field 1
Seed 7
Seed 11
B15 - Sun 4/15 8:00AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12
Seed 12
Seed 10
B17 - Sun 4/15 9:45AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12
Seed 13
Bracket Winner B15
B19 - Sun 4/15 11:30AM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12
Seed 8
Bracket Winner B17
B21 - Sun 4/15 1:15PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12
Seed 9
Bracket Winner B19
B23 - Sun 4/15 3:00PM Mt. Juliet LL - Field-12
Bracket Winner B21