Baseball

Tournament Note

Contact (director) Dustin Allen for entry information: 931-310-5945
cookevillegame7@yahoo.com.

To Pay for Tournament Fees:

Please bring cash or check to the check-in table at the tournament.

10U Open

TN Game 7 Bellacino's Classic

Apr 7 - 8, 2018
Cookeville, TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Schedule

Filter by:

Sunday, April 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - BACK FIELD 3 615 Team Mizuno
Franklin Thunder
P2 8:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 1 Bombers Baseball
Nitro Cardinals
P3 8:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 2 Tennessee Bullets
Defenders
P4 9:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - BACK FIELD 3 LBA Wildcards- Blue
Middle Tennessee (MT) Chaos
P5 9:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 1 Cannons Baseball
KC Kryptonite
P6 9:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 2 Crossville 10u
Kentucky Bearcats
P7 10:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - BACK FIELD 3 LBA Wildcards Red
Showtime Prospects - Copley
P8 10:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 1 Dirt Dawgs
Firebirds10
P9 10:00 AM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 2 Cannons Baseball
StrikeForce Baseball
B10 11:30 AM Jere Whitson Field - BACK FIELD 3 Seed 16
Seed 17
B11 11:30 AM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 1 Seed 4
Seed 5
B12 11:30 AM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 2 Seed 10
Seed 11
B13 12:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - BACK FIELD 3 Seed 15
Seed 18
B14 12:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 1 Seed 3
Seed 6
B15 12:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 2 Seed 9
Seed 12
B16 1:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - BACK FIELD 3 Bracket Winner B10
Seed 13
B17 1:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 1 Bracket Winner B11
Seed 1
B18 1:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 2 Bracket Winner B12
Seed 7
B19 2:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - BACK FIELD 3 Bracket Winner B13
Seed 14
B20 2:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 1 Bracket Winner B14
Seed 2
B21 2:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 2 Bracket Winner B15
Seed 8
B22 3:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - BACK FIELD 3 Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B19
B23 3:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 1 Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B20
B24 3:30 PM Jere Whitson Field - FRONT FIELD 2 Bracket Winner B18
Bracket Winner B21