Basketball

2020 Green

Midwest Kick-Off Classic

Apr 13 - 15, 2018
Bloomington, MN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Kennedy - Court 3 North Tartan 10th Haugo
58 19 Lady Getshook 10th
B2 9:10 AM Kennedy - Court 3 Metro Stars 2020
20 53 Crossfire 10th South
B3 11:30 AM Kennedy - Court 3 MN Stars 10th Desart
37 24 MN/WI Force 2020
B4 11:30 AM Kennedy - Court 4 Minnesota Energy 2020
18 52 So-Minn Fury 2020
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B5 3:30 PM Kennedy - Court 1 North Tartan 10th Haugo
Crossfire 10th South
B6 3:30 PM Kennedy - Court 2 MN Stars 10th Desart
So-Minn Fury 2020
B7 3:30 PM Kennedy - Court 3 Lady Getshook 10th
Metro Stars 2020
B8 3:30 PM Kennedy - Court 4 MN/WI Force 2020
Minnesota Energy 2020
B9 5:40 PM Kennedy - Court 4 Bracket Loser B7
Bracket Loser B8
B10 5:40 PM Kennedy - Court 3 Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B6
B11 5:40 PM Kennedy - Court 1 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8
B12 5:40 PM Kennedy - Court 2 Bracket Winner B5
Bracket Winner B6

Bracket

Bracket Winner B10
3rd Place
Bracket Winner B11
5th Place
Bracket Winner B12
Champion
Bracket Winner B9
7th Place
North Tartan 10th Haugo
B5 - Sun 4/15 3:30PM Kennedy - Court 1
Crossfire 10th South
Bracket Winner B7
B11 - Sun 4/15 5:40PM Kennedy - Court 1
Bracket Winner B8
MN Stars 10th Desart
B6 - Sun 4/15 3:30PM Kennedy - Court 2
So-Minn Fury 2020
Bracket Winner B5
B12 - Sun 4/15 5:40PM Kennedy - Court 2
Bracket Winner B6
Lady Getshook 10th
B7 - Sun 4/15 3:30PM Kennedy - Court 3
Metro Stars 2020
Bracket Loser B5
B10 - Sun 4/15 5:40PM Kennedy - Court 3
Bracket Loser B6
North Tartan 10th Haugo - 58
B1 - Sat 4/14 8:00AM Kennedy - Court 3
Lady Getshook 10th - 19
MN Stars 10th Desart - 37
B3 - Sat 4/14 11:30AM Kennedy - Court 3
MN/WI Force 2020 - 24
Metro Stars 2020 - 20
B2 - Sat 4/14 9:10AM Kennedy - Court 3
Crossfire 10th South - 53
Bracket Loser B7
B9 - Sun 4/15 5:40PM Kennedy - Court 4
Bracket Loser B8
MN/WI Force 2020
B8 - Sun 4/15 3:30PM Kennedy - Court 4
Minnesota Energy 2020
Minnesota Energy 2020 - 18
B4 - Sat 4/14 11:30AM Kennedy - Court 4
So-Minn Fury 2020 - 52