Basketball

Boys 15-16

Hoop Project 2018

Jul 21 - 22, 2018
Gallipolis, OH
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 21, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 8:00 AM Park - Wesbanco Wristband Wonders
1 0 MonStars
P21 8:00 AM Park - Elrod Ball of Duty
1 0 Smokin Threes
P1 8:45 AM Park - Elrod Benchwarmers
0 1 Star spangled ballerz
P20 8:45 AM Park - Wesbanco Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies
1 0 Swish City
P2 9:30 AM Park - Elrod Hoop Stars
1 0 GodSquad
P3 10:15 AM Park - Elrod MonStars
0 1 Swish City
P7 10:15 AM Park - Wesbanco Smokin Threes
1 0 Benchwarmers
P4 11:00 AM Park - Elrod Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies
1 0 Wristband Wonders
P5 11:45 AM Park - Elrod Supreme 6
1 0 Blue Ballers
P9 11:45 AM Park - Wesbanco Ball of Duty
1 0 MonStars
P6 12:30 PM Park - Elrod Hampton 5
0 1 Net Rippers
P13 12:30 PM Park - Wesbanco Hoop Stars
1 0 Smokin Threes
P8 1:15 PM Park - Elrod Star spangled ballerz
0 1 GodSquad
P10 2:00 PM Park - Elrod Swish City
0 1 Wristband Wonders
P15 2:00 PM Park - Wesbanco Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies
1 0 Ball of Duty
P11 2:45 PM Park - Elrod Blue Ballers
1 0 Hampton 5
P12 3:30 PM Park - Elrod Supreme 6
0 1 Net Rippers
P14 3:30 PM Park - Wesbanco GodSquad
1 0 Benchwarmers
P19 4:15 PM Park - Elrod Hoop Stars
1 0 Star spangled ballerz
P17 5:00 PM Park - Elrod Net Rippers
0 1 Blue Ballers
P18 5:45 PM Park - Elrod Supreme 6
1 0 Hampton 5
Sunday, July 22, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:00 AM Park - Ryelee Sipple [4] Swish City
1 0 [4] Hampton 5
B2 9:00 AM Park - Elrod [3] Smokin Threes
0 1 [3] Ball of Duty
B3 9:45 AM Park - Elrod [2] GodSquad
0 1 [3] Net Rippers
B4 10:30 AM Park - Elrod [1] Blue Ballers
1 0 [5] Benchwarmers
B5 11:15 AM Park - Elrod [4] Star spangled ballerz
0 1 [2] Wristband Wonders
B6 12:00 PM Park - Elrod [5] MonStars
1 0 [2] Supreme 6
B7 12:45 PM Park - Elrod [1] Hoop Stars
0 1 [1] Swish City
B8 1:30 PM Park - Elrod Ball of Duty
0 1 Net Rippers
B9 2:15 PM Park - Elrod Blue Ballers
0 1 [2] Wristband Wonders
B10 3:00 PM Park - Elrod [1] Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies
1 0 MonStars
B11 3:45 PM Park - Elrod Swish City
0 1 Net Rippers
B12 4:30 PM Park - Elrod Wristband Wonders
0 1 Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies
B13 5:15 PM Park - Elrod Net Rippers
0 1 Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies

Bracket

[1] Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies
Champions
Bracket Winner B43
Champion
[4] Star spangled ballerz - 0
B5 - Sun 7/22 11:15AM Park - Elrod
[2] Wristband Wonders - 1
[1] Hoop Stars - 0
B7 - Sun 7/22 12:45PM Park - Elrod
[1] Swish City - 1
Ball of Duty - 0
B8 - Sun 7/22 1:30PM Park - Elrod
Net Rippers - 1
Wristband Wonders - 0
B12 - Sun 7/22 4:30PM Park - Elrod
Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies - 1
Swish City - 0
B11 - Sun 7/22 3:45PM Park - Elrod
Net Rippers - 1
[4] Swish City - 1
B1 - Sun 7/22 9:00AM Park - Ryelee Sipple
[4] Hampton 5 - 0
[1] Blue Ballers - 1
B4 - Sun 7/22 10:30AM Park - Elrod
[5] Benchwarmers - 0
Net Rippers - 0
B13 - Sun 7/22 5:15PM Park - Elrod
Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies - 1
[2] GodSquad - 0
B3 - Sun 7/22 9:45AM Park - Elrod
[3] Net Rippers - 1
[3] Smokin Threes - 0
B2 - Sun 7/22 9:00AM Park - Elrod
[3] Ball of Duty - 1
[1] Chickamaugie Swamp Puppies - 1
B10 - Sun 7/22 3:00PM Park - Elrod
MonStars - 0
Blue Ballers - 0
B9 - Sun 7/22 2:15PM Park - Elrod
[2] Wristband Wonders - 1
[5] MonStars - 1
B6 - Sun 7/22 12:00PM Park - Elrod
[2] Supreme 6 - 0
Bracket Winner B34
B40
Bracket Winner B35
Bracket Loser B27
B32
Bracket Winner B24
Bracket Winner B28
B35
Bracket Winner B29
Unknown
B16
Unknown
Bracket Winner B26
B34
Bracket Winner B27
Unknown
B19
Unknown
Unknown
B15
Unknown
Unknown
B20
Unknown
Bracket Loser B26
B33
Bracket Winner B25
Unknown
B14
Unknown
Bracket Winner B40
B43
Bracket Winner B42
Bracket Loser B16
B23
Bracket Loser B17
Bracket Loser B20
B25
Bracket Loser B21
Unknown
B18
Unknown
Bracket Winner B14
B26
Bracket Winner B15
Unknown
B17
Unknown
Bracket Winner B37
B39
Bracket Loser B35
Bracket Winner B18
B28
Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B20
B29
Bracket Winner B21
Unknown
B21
Unknown
Bracket Loser B14
B22
Bracket Loser B15
Bracket Loser B28
B31
Bracket Winner B23
Bracket Winner B16
B27
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B30
B36
Bracket Winner B31
Bracket Loser B18
B24
Bracket Loser B19
Bracket Loser B40
B42
Bracket Winner B41
Bracket Winner B38
B41
Bracket Winner B39
Bracket Loser B34
B38
Bracket Winner B36
Bracket Winner B32
B37
Bracket Winner B33
Bracket Loser B29
B30
Bracket Winner B22