Lacrosse

Tournament Note

3 pool games. Pool winners will advance to the championship bracket.

High School B - Green

2018 Summer Face Off

Jun 2 - 3, 2018
Championsgate, FL • Davenport, FL
 Info
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

champion
Monsters

High School B - Green Champion

Sat Jun 2, 2018 - Sun Jun 3, 2018

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 1:30 PM Omni - CG8 Team Maverick
11 0 Ocala Stallions
P1 2:25 PM Omni - CG5 Stealth
8 5 Brantley Bulldogs
P2 2:25 PM Omni - CG6 Mid Coast Renegades
2 6 Stallions
P8 2:25 PM Omni - CG8 TK Athletics
4 6 WO Outlaws Green
P3 3:20 PM Omni - CG7 LCO White
2 10 Monsters
P4 3:20 PM Omni - CG8 Apprentice Maroon
4 5 Monarchs White
P5 3:20 PM Omni - CG5 Manatee Wildcats
2 12 Xtreme
P6 3:20 PM Omni - CG6 Wolfpack
0 16 Space Coast Stingrays
P9 4:15 PM Omni - CG5 Brantley Bulldogs
3 11 Mid Coast Renegades
P10 4:15 PM Omni - CG6 Stealth
1 6 Stallions
P15 4:15 PM Omni - CG7 Ocala Stallions
1 6 TK Athletics
P16 4:15 PM Omni - CG8 Team Maverick
7 6 WO Outlaws Green
P11 5:10 PM Omni - CG7 Monsters
12 1 Apprentice Maroon
P12 5:10 PM Omni - CG8 LCO White
11 2 Monarchs White
P13 5:10 PM Omni - CG5 Xtreme
11 0 Wolfpack
P14 5:10 PM Omni - CG6 Manatee Wildcats
3 13 Space Coast Stingrays
P17 6:05 PM Omni - CG5 Stallions
9 2 Brantley Bulldogs
P18 6:05 PM Omni - CG6 Stealth
3 9 Mid Coast Renegades
P23 6:05 PM Omni - CG7 WO Outlaws Green
1 0 Ocala Stallions
P24 6:05 PM Omni - CG8 Team Maverick
7 10 TK Athletics
P19 7:00 PM Omni - CG7 Monarchs White
0 12 Monsters
P20 7:00 PM Omni - CG8 LCO White
9 1 Apprentice Maroon
P21 7:00 PM Omni - CG5 Space Coast Stingrays
4 8 Xtreme
P22 7:00 PM Omni - CG6 Manatee Wildcats
6 0 Wolfpack
Sunday, June 03, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM NERP - NE3 Apprentice Maroon
5 0 Wolfpack
B9 9:50 AM NERP - NE3 Apprentice Maroon
3 8 Brantley Bulldogs
B5 10:45 AM NERP - NE2 Space Coast Stingrays
9 1 TK Athletics
B6 10:45 AM NERP - NE3 Stealth
7 2 Monarchs White
B7 10:45 AM NERP - NE4 Manatee Wildcats
7 9 Team Maverick
B1 11:40 AM NERP - NE2 Stallions
0 6 Monsters
B2 11:40 AM NERP - NE3 Xtreme
9 4 WO Outlaws Green
B4 11:40 AM NERP - NE6 Mid Coast Renegades
3 7 LCO White
B3 1:30 PM NERP - NE3 Monsters
6 5 Xtreme