Basketball

6TH Grade

Shaun Livingston Classic 2018

Apr 7 - 8, 2018
IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
QC 340s 2 0 27 55 28
Illinois Bucks-White 1 1 3 43 40
Champaign Heat 0 2 -30 0 30
Pool B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Southern IL thunder 2 0 30 71 28
Bloomington Bucks 1 1 -11 43 61
Adidas Sky Ice 0 2 -19 41 66
Pool C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
MYSA 2 0 16 75 52
NLBE 1 1 14 71 47
Illinois Bucks-Blue 0 2 -30 26 73
Pool D
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Romeoville Thunder 2 0 27 75 46
Paladins 1 1 -5 59 66
Midwest Tarheels 0 2 -22 61 83
SUPER POOL
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Still Elite 2 0 10 62 52
IL Legacy 1 1 0 71 71
PAE DREAM 1 1 -1 62 63
Milwaukee Ballaz 0 2 -9 72 81

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 9:00 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2 Illinois Bucks-White
28 40 QC 340s
P15 9:55 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Illinois Bucks-Blue
16 38 MYSA
P14 10:50 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Bloomington Bucks
30 26 Adidas Sky Ice
P16 10:50 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 Paladins
17 34 Romeoville Thunder
P5 11:45 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 NLBE
35 10 Illinois Bucks-Blue
P8 11:45 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2 PAE DREAM
24 28 Still Elite
P10 12:40 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 Adidas Sky Ice
15 36 Southern IL thunder
P13 12:40 PM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2 QC 340s
15 0 Champaign Heat
P11 1:35 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 MYSA
37 36 NLBE
P4 2:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Southern IL thunder
35 13 Bloomington Bucks
P12 2:30 PM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2 Romeoville Thunder
41 29 Midwest Tarheels
P1 4:20 PM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2 PAE DREAM
38 35 Milwaukee Ballaz
P6 4:20 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 Midwest Tarheels
32 42 Paladins
P2 5:15 PM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 1 IL Legacy
28 34 Still Elite
P9 5:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Champaign Heat
0 15 Illinois Bucks-White
P7 7:05 PM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 1 IL Legacy
43 37 Milwaukee Ballaz
Sunday, April 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B8 8:00 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] Illinois Bucks-White
38 26 [3] Illinois Bucks-Blue
B10 8:00 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] Champaign Heat
0 15 [2] NLBE
B9 8:55 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 1 [2] Bloomington Bucks
33 24 [3] Midwest Tarheels
B11 8:55 AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2 [3] Adidas Sky Ice
20 49 [2] Paladins
B1 9:50 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [1] Still Elite
40 30 [1] QC 340s
B3 9:50 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [3] PAE DREAM
40 30 [1] MYSA
B2 10:45 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 [2] IL Legacy
40 30 [1] Southern IL thunder
B4 10:45 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 [4] Milwaukee Ballaz
40 30 [1] Romeoville Thunder
B5 1:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Still Elite
30 40 IL Legacy
B6 1:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 PAE DREAM
5 10 Milwaukee Ballaz
B12 2:25 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 Illinois Bucks-White
20 10 Bloomington Bucks
B7 3:20 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4 IL Legacy
44 33 Milwaukee Ballaz
B13 3:20 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 NLBE
40 30 Paladins
B14 5:10 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5 Illinois Bucks-White
30 40 NLBE

Bracket

[2] IL Legacy
Champion
[2] NLBE
Champion
[3] PAE DREAM - 40
B3 - Sun 4/8 9:50AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
[1] MYSA - 30
Still Elite - 30
B5 - Sun 4/8 1:30PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
IL Legacy - 40
IL Legacy - 44
B7 - Sun 4/8 3:20PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
Milwaukee Ballaz - 33
[2] IL Legacy - 40
B2 - Sun 4/8 10:45AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[1] Southern IL thunder - 30
[4] Milwaukee Ballaz - 40
B4 - Sun 4/8 10:45AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
[1] Romeoville Thunder - 30
PAE DREAM - 5
B6 - Sun 4/8 1:30PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
Milwaukee Ballaz - 10
[1] Still Elite - 40
B1 - Sun 4/8 9:50AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
[1] QC 340s - 30
[3] Champaign Heat - 0
B10 - Sun 4/8 8:00AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] NLBE - 15
Illinois Bucks-White - 20
B12 - Sun 4/8 2:25PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 4
Bloomington Bucks - 10
Illinois Bucks-White - 30
B14 - Sun 4/8 5:10PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 5
NLBE - 40
[2] Bloomington Bucks - 33
B9 - Sun 4/8 8:55AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] Midwest Tarheels - 24
[3] Adidas Sky Ice - 20
B11 - Sun 4/8 8:55AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 2
[2] Paladins - 49
NLBE - 40
B13 - Sun 4/8 3:20PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3
Paladins - 30
[2] Illinois Bucks-White - 38
B8 - Sun 4/8 8:00AM CHRIST LUTHERAN SCHOOL - Court 1
[3] Illinois Bucks-Blue - 26