Basketball

16U

Shaun Livingston Classic 2018

Apr 7 - 8, 2018
IL
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

POOL A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Adidas Sky Ice 2 0 30 101 49
HOI 2 0 30 134 84
Illinois Bucks-Tri County 0 2 -30 52 110
IL magic 0 2 -30 81 125
POOL B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
qc ballers 2 0 28 103 63
FCF Elite 2 0 2 77 75
PAE 0 2 -14 73 87
Illinois Bucks-Blue 0 2 -16 65 93
POOL C
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
romeoville thunder 2 0 26 119 78
S.A.R.A 1 1 4 95 84
Illinois Bucks-WHITE 1 1 -5 77 89
Midwest Storm 0 2 -25 72 112

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, April 07, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:55 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 S.A.R.A
49 27 Illinois Bucks-WHITE
P1 10:00 AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1 Adidas Sky Ice
45 18 Illinois Bucks-Tri County
P3 10:00 AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 PAE
31 32 FCF Elite
P5 11:45 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 3 romeoville thunder
57 46 S.A.R.A
P6 12:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 Illinois Bucks-WHITE
50 40 Midwest Storm
P8 12:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1 Adidas Sky Ice
56 31 IL magic
P10 1:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 PAE
42 55 qc ballers
P9 2:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1 FCF Elite
45 44 Illinois Bucks-Blue
P2 3:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 HOI
69 50 IL magic
P4 4:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 Illinois Bucks-Blue
21 48 qc ballers
P12 4:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1 romeoville thunder
62 32 Midwest Storm
P7 7:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 Illinois Bucks-Tri County
34 65 HOI
Sunday, April 08, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1 [2] FCF Elite
41 47 [2] S.A.R.A
B2 8:00 AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 [1] romeoville thunder
56 65 [2] HOI
B4 9:50 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2 HOI
54 53 [1] qc ballers
B6 10:00 AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1 [4] Illinois Bucks-Blue
40 30 [4] Midwest Storm
B7 10:00 AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 [3] Illinois Bucks-WHITE
30 40 [4] IL magic
B3 11:40 AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 S.A.R.A
20 30 [1] Adidas Sky Ice
B8 1:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1 Illinois Bucks-Blue
50 40 [3] Illinois Bucks-Tri County
B9 1:00 PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2 IL magic
45 58 [3] PAE
B5 1:30 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 Adidas Sky Ice
49 46 HOI
B10 4:15 PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1 Illinois Bucks-Blue
50 40 PAE

Bracket

[1] Adidas Sky Ice
Champion
[4] Illinois Bucks-Blue
Champion
[2] FCF Elite - 41
B1 - Sun 4/8 8:00AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1
[2] S.A.R.A - 47
[1] romeoville thunder - 56
B2 - Sun 4/8 8:00AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2
[2] HOI - 65
S.A.R.A - 20
B3 - Sun 4/8 11:40AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
[1] Adidas Sky Ice - 30
HOI - 54
B4 - Sun 4/8 9:50AM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 2
[1] qc ballers - 53
Adidas Sky Ice - 49
B5 - Sun 4/8 1:30PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
HOI - 46
[4] Illinois Bucks-Blue - 40
B6 - Sun 4/8 10:00AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1
[4] Midwest Storm - 30
[3] Illinois Bucks-WHITE - 30
B7 - Sun 4/8 10:00AM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2
[4] IL magic - 40
Illinois Bucks-Blue - 50
B8 - Sun 4/8 1:00PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 1
[3] Illinois Bucks-Tri County - 40
IL magic - 45
B9 - Sun 4/8 1:00PM EUREKA COLLEGE - Court 2
[3] PAE - 58
Illinois Bucks-Blue - 50
B10 - Sun 4/8 4:15PM ICC COUGAR PLEX - Court 1
PAE - 40