Basketball

8th Boys 14U

Chicago Spring Showdown April 14-15 Waukegan Fieldhouse

Apr 14 - 15, 2018
Waukegan, IL
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Bracket

POOL BRACKETS - SATURDAY
GOLD CHAMPIONSHIP - SUNDAY
SILVER CHAMPIONSHIP - SUNDAY
Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B13
DiverseCity Sports Academy
Pride Elite
Bowen Basketball / McCoy
I Am Legend Athletics (IALA) 8
Pride Elite
B9 - Sun 4/15 9:55AM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Champ
DreamTeam Elite
Bracket Winner B13
B16 - Sun 4/15 12:35PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Champ
Bracket Winner B14
Team Manimal of Champaign - 34
B3 - Sat 4/14 4:10PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Champ
Pride Elite - 35
I Am Legend Athletics (IALA) 8
B10 - Sun 4/15 9:55AM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Purple
Team Manimal of Champaign
Bracket Loser B13
B15 - Sun 4/15 12:35PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Purple
Bracket Loser B14
Basketball Paradise 8th Bue - 49
B1 - Sat 4/14 2:25PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Purple
Team Manimal of Champaign - 28
Bowen Basketball / McCoy
B14 - Sun 4/15 10:50AM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Maroon
Basketball Paradise 8th Bue
DiverseCity Sports Academy - 41
B2 - Sat 4/14 2:25PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Maroon
Pride Elite - 28
Basketball Paradise 8th Bue - 45
B4 - Sat 4/14 4:10PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Maroon
DiverseCity Sports Academy - 47
Bracket Winner B9
B12 - Sun 4/15 11:40AM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Red
Bracket Winner B10
I Am Legend Athletics (IALA) 8 - 27
B5 - Sat 4/14 2:25PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Red
Bowen Basketball / McCoy - 49
DiverseCity Sports Academy
B13 - Sun 4/15 10:50AM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Green
HIT Basketball
DreamTeam Elite - 41
B6 - Sat 4/14 2:25PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Green
HIT Basketball - 66
I Am Legend Athletics (IALA) 8 - 40
B7 - Sat 4/14 4:10PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Green
DreamTeam Elite - 24
Bracket Loser B9
B11 - Sun 4/15 11:40AM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Blue
Bracket Loser B10
Bowen Basketball / McCoy - 53
B8 - Sat 4/14 4:10PM Waukegan Fieldhouse - Blue
HIT Basketball - 42