Baseball

MCC16U

2018 Music City Classic 16U

Jun 27 - Jul 1, 2018
TN
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

                 

Pool Standings

Schedule

Filter by:

Wednesday, June 27, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 2:00 PM Austin Peay State University Rhino Baseball 2020 - Kolotka
12 4 Rawlings Tigers 16U Orange-St. Louis
P2 2:00 PM Belmont University PBA 16U DeMarini Gold
6 2 Indiana Nitro 16U Gold
P3 2:00 PM Brentwood Academy Ironmen Prep 16U
5 3 Perfect Timing 16U Blue
P4 2:00 PM Hendersonville High School Top Tier Roos 2020 National
0 11 Rake City 16
P5 2:00 PM John Overton High School Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Stanton
6 6 Clarksville Orioles
P6 2:00 PM Lipscomb Academy Score International 16U
3 6 Middle TN Outlaws - Korte
P7 2:00 PM Lipscomb University Virginia Cardinals 2020
2 6 MN Starters 2020
P8 2:00 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Northwest Florida Aces 16U
8 0 White Sox Elite 16U
P9 2:00 PM Vanderbilt University East Cobb Astros 16U
0 0 Lonestar Baseball Club 16U Moench
P10 4:00 PM Belmont University Knights Baseball 16u Premier
0 0 Central Illinois Outlaws 16U
P11 4:00 PM Mt. Juliet High School Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 15U
0 0 Score International 15U
P12 4:15 PM Austin Peay State University Cincinnati Fury 16U Elite
2 7 Renegades Baseball
P13 4:15 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Viper Baseball Academy 16U
3 9 Legends Prospects 16U
P14 4:15 PM Vanderbilt University GRB Rays 16U Green
1 3 Top Tier Americans
P15 6:00 PM Belmont University Indiana Prospects 16u Fauquher
3 1 Top Tier Nationals
P16 6:30 PM Vanderbilt University Knights Baseball 16u Platinum
0 0 SBA Bones National 16U
P17 8:00 PM Belmont University Lake Erie Warhawks Team Mizuno
9 0 Ohio Elite 16U Rawlins
Thursday, June 28, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P18 9:00 AM Belmont University Diamond Simcox 16U Louisville Slugger
1 2 TPA Crush 16U
P19 9:00 AM Brentwood Academy Clarksville Orioles
5 3 GRB Rays 16U Fox-Valley
P20 9:00 AM Cumberland University Top Tier Americans
10 3 Lonestar Baseball Club 16U Moench
P21 9:00 AM Hendersonville High School Rawlings Tigers 16U Orange-St. Louis
5 2 Illinois Steel
P22 9:00 AM Lipscomb Academy Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Macfarlane
0 4 Rawlings Southeast Cross Hit
P23 9:00 AM Lipscomb University Top Tier Roos 2020 National
1 0 North East Baseball Jays
P24 9:00 AM Pope John Paul II High School Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Baltz
3 2 Easley Baseball Club 16U Barnes
P25 9:00 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Neal
3 4 PBA 16U DeMarini Gold
P26 9:00 AM Volunteer State Community College Longshots Baseball 2020s
3 5 Lake Erie Warhawks Team Mizuno
P27 10:00 AM Mt. Juliet High School Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Wilfawn
1 9 Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 15U
P28 11:00 AM Belmont University St. Louis Prospects Scout 15U
0 9 New England Ruffnecks 2021s
P29 11:15 AM Austin Peay State University New England Ruffnecks 2020s
0 5 Cangelosi Sparks 16U Black
P30 11:15 AM Cumberland University Indiana Nitro 16U Gold
2 2 Middle TN Outlaws - Korte
P31 11:15 AM Hendersonville High School Team GA Prime 16U
13 1 White Sox Elite 16U
P32 11:15 AM Pope John Paul II High School Indiana Prospects 16u Fauquher
9 3 Rhino Baseball 2020 - Kolotka
P33 11:15 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
8 4 Jersey Wolfpack
P34 11:15 AM Volunteer State Community College MN Starters 2020
0 3 Dulins Dodgers-Booker
P35 12:15 PM Mt. Juliet High School Ironmen Prime 16U
0 4 5 Star 2020 Neyra
P36 1:30 PM Cumberland University Viper Baseball Academy 16U
4 5 Indiana Prospects 16u Hinds
P37 1:30 PM Hendersonville High School Team GA Prime 16U
5 6 Building Champions White
P38 1:30 PM Volunteer State Community College Easton STL Tigers 16U
3 0 Cincinnati Fury 16U Elite
P39 2:30 PM Mt. Juliet High School Showtime 16U
0 5 Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Stanton
P40 3:00 PM Belmont University Top Tier Roos 2020 American
2 1 5 Star 2020 Neyra
P41 3:45 PM Cumberland University Score International 16U
3 4 CABA Brewers 16u
P42 3:45 PM Hendersonville High School Northwest Florida Aces 16U
9 1 Building Champions White
P43 3:45 PM Volunteer State Community College Renegades Baseball
8 0 Easton STL Tigers 16U
P44 4:00 PM Vanderbilt University Jersey Wolfpack
3 6 Canes Northeast
P45 4:45 PM Belmont University Kansas City Royals Scout Team 16U
4 0 Ohio Elite 16U Rawlins
P46 4:45 PM Mt. Juliet High School Canes Midwest 16U
8 0 STIKS Baseball Academy 16U
P47 6:00 PM Hendersonville High School St. Louis Prospects Scout 16U
2 3 Knights Baseball 16u Premier
P48 6:00 PM Vanderbilt University Legends Baseball Club 2020s
1 3 Missouri Gators 60/90 2020
P49 6:00 PM Volunteer State Community College Stl Gamers 16U Blue
4 1 New England Ruffnecks 2020s
P50 6:30 PM Belmont University Indiana Primetime Black 16U
0 10 North East Baseball Jays
P51 7:00 PM Mt. Juliet High School STIKS Baseball Academy 16U
2 2 CBA Bulldogs 16U
P52 8:00 PM Vanderbilt University Showtime 16U
2 6 Rawlings Southeast Cross Hit
P53 8:00 PM Volunteer State Community College Triton Rays 16U
0 10 SBA Canes Marucci Simmons
P54 8:15 PM Belmont University Indiana Primetime Black 16U
0 8 US Elite 2020 South
Friday, June 29, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P56 9:00 AM Belmont University Illinois Steel
3 1 Top Tier Nationals
P57 9:00 AM Brentwood Academy New England Ruffnecks 2021s
5 3 East Cobb Astros 16U
P58 9:00 AM Cumberland University Lonestar Baseball Club 16U RJ
4 2 Batters Box DeMarini 16U
P60 9:00 AM Hendersonville High School Rawlings Southeast Cross Hit
3 1 GRB Rays 16U Fox-Valley
P61 9:00 AM Lipscomb University Top Tier Americans
6 0 Indiana Bulls Black
P62 9:00 AM Mt. Juliet High School Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Baltz
1 7 St. Louis Prospects Scout 16U
P63 9:00 AM Pope John Paul II High School Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Stanton
9 1 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Macfarlane
P64 9:00 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Wilfawn
3 3 Elite Performance Baseball 16U
P65 9:00 AM Volunteer State Community College Canes Midwest 16U
11 2 CBA Bulldogs 16U
P59 9:45 AM John Overton High School Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Neal
1 11 Score International 16U
P55 10:00 AM Austin Peay State University Indiana Bulls White
13 1 Team GA Prime 16U
P66 10:00 AM Lipscomb Academy Building Champions Navy
7 6 North East Baseball Jays
P67 10:15 AM Seven Oaks Park DB Elite 16U
3 8 Longshots Baseball 2020s
P68 11:00 AM Belmont University STIKS Baseball Academy 16U Black
3 2 Kansas City Royals Scout Team 16U
P70 11:15 AM Brentwood Academy Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
3 11 Renegades Baseball
P71 11:15 AM Cumberland University Diamond Simcox Demarini 16U
1 1 Legends Prospects 16U
P73 11:15 AM Hendersonville High School Virginia Cardinals 2020
0 5 5 Star 2020 Neyra
P74 11:15 AM Lipscomb University TPA Crush 16U
0 12 Easton STL Tigers 16U
P75 11:15 AM Mt. Juliet High School Building Champions Grey
10 1 STIKS Baseball Academy 16U
P76 11:15 AM Pope John Paul II High School Ironmen Prime 16U
9 10 MN Starters 2020
P77 11:15 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Indiana Prospects 16u Hinds
5 2 Midwest Nationals 16U
P78 11:15 AM Volunteer State Community College Indiana Prospects 16u Fauquher
8 0 Rawlings Tigers 16U Orange-St. Louis
P79 12:00 PM John Overton High School Force Ohio 16U Prime
6 0 White Sox Elite 16U
P69 12:15 PM Austin Peay State University MS Baseball Academy Royals 16U
1 6 Perfect Timing 16U Blue
P72 12:15 PM Ezell Harding Christian School CABA Brewers 16u
3 6 Indiana Nitro 16U Gold
P80 12:15 PM Lipscomb Academy Easley Baseball Club 16U Barnes
1 5 Central Illinois Outlaws 16U
P81 12:30 PM Seven Oaks Park NJ Rangers 16U
5 1 Knights Baseball 16u Premier
P82 1:00 PM Belmont University Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 15U
0 0 St. Louis Prospects Scout 15U
P84 1:30 PM Brentwood Academy Diamond Simcox 16U Louisville Slugger
1 2 Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
P85 1:30 PM Cumberland University Diamond Simcox Demarini 16U
1 3 Viper Baseball Academy 16U
P87 1:30 PM Hendersonville High School GRB Rays 16U Fox-Valley
5 2 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Macfarlane
P88 1:30 PM Lipscomb University Lonestar Baseball Club 16U Moench
3 2 Canes Northeast
P89 1:30 PM Mt. Juliet High School DB Elite 16U
7 8 Lake Erie Warhawks Team Mizuno
P90 1:30 PM Pope John Paul II High School Top Tier Nationals
4 5 Rhino Baseball 2020 - Kolotka
P91 1:30 PM Trevecca Nazarene University GRB Rays 16U Green
7 2 Indiana Bulls Black
P92 1:30 PM Volunteer State Community College Illinois Steel
3 10 Indiana Prospects 16u Fauquher
P93 1:45 PM Vanderbilt University New England Ruffnecks 2020s
11 2 SBA Canes Marucci Simmons
P94 2:15 PM John Overton High School Building Champions White
2 0 White Sox Elite 16U
P83 2:30 PM Austin Peay State University East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s
3 12 Top Tier Americans
P86 2:30 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Canes Midwest 16U
7 0 Batters Box DeMarini 16U
P95 2:30 PM Lipscomb Academy Top Tier Roos 2020 National
3 5 Indiana Primetime Black 16U
P96 2:45 PM Seven Oaks Park Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Baltz
7 10 NJ Rangers 16U
P97 3:00 PM Belmont University Kansas City Royals Scout Team 16U
3 4 Longshots Baseball 2020s
P99 3:45 PM Brentwood Academy Easley Baseball Club 16U Barnes
5 3 St. Louis Prospects Scout 16U
P100 3:45 PM Cumberland University Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Neal
3 2 Middle TN Outlaws - Korte
P102 3:45 PM Hendersonville High School Dulins Dodgers-Booker
10 0 Virginia Cardinals 2020
P103 3:45 PM Lipscomb University Missouri Gators 60/90 2020
8 4 Jersey Wolfpack
P104 3:45 PM Mt. Juliet High School US Elite 2020 South
4 8 Rake City 16
P105 3:45 PM Pope John Paul II High School Dulins Dodgers-Ince
6 2 Rhino Baseball 2020 - Kolotka
P106 3:45 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Indiana Prospects 16u Hinds
8 0 Huntington Hounds 16U
P107 3:45 PM Vanderbilt University Cangelosi Sparks 16U Black
5 2 Stl Gamers 16U Blue
P108 3:45 PM Volunteer State Community College CABA Brewers 16u
7 4 PBA 16U DeMarini Gold
P109 4:30 PM John Overton High School STIKS Baseball Academy 16U
0 9 Lonestar Baseball Club 16U RJ
P98 4:45 PM Austin Peay State University STIKS Baseball Academy 16U Black
0 8 Northwest Florida Aces 16U
P101 4:45 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Indiana Nitro 16U Gold
3 2 Score International 16U
P110 4:45 PM Lipscomb Academy Triton Rays 16U
4 5 MN Starters 2020
P111 5:00 PM Belmont University CBA Bulldogs 16U
2 14 Building Champions Grey
P112 5:00 PM Seven Oaks Park Legends Baseball Club 2020s
5 3 SBA Bones National 16U
P113 5:45 PM Vanderbilt University Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
1 0 Top Tier Roos 2020 American
P116 6:00 PM Hendersonville High School Dulins Dodgers-Booker
11 1 Ironmen Prime 16U
P117 6:00 PM Lipscomb University East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s
1 6 Knights Baseball 16u Platinum
P118 6:00 PM Mt. Juliet High School Force Ohio 16U Prime
0 8 Rake City 16
P119 6:00 PM Pope John Paul II High School Dulins Dodgers-Ince
9 7 Rawlings Tigers 16U Orange-St. Louis
P120 6:00 PM Volunteer State Community College Ohio Elite 16U Rawlins
2 10 Ironmen Prep 16U
P234 6:00 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Middle TN Outlaws- Radovin
3 8 Elite Performance Baseball 16U
P121 6:45 PM John Overton High School New England Ruffnecks 2021s
5 6 Score International 15U
P114 7:00 PM Austin Peay State University Showtime 16U
0 3 Clarksville Orioles
P115 7:00 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Cincinnati Fury 16U Elite
5 8 Diamond Simcox 16U Louisville Slugger
P122 7:00 PM Belmont University Building Champions Navy
5 1 Indiana Primetime Black 16U
P123 7:45 PM Vanderbilt University Midwest Nationals 16U
1 0 Huntington Hounds 16U
Saturday, June 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P124 9:00 AM Austin Peay State University Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Macfarlane
0 4 Clarksville Orioles
P125 9:00 AM Belmont University STIKS Baseball Academy 16U
4 6 Batters Box DeMarini 16U
P126 9:00 AM Brentwood Academy Diamond Simcox Demarini 16U
10 8 Midwest Nationals 16U
P127 9:00 AM Cumberland University Elite Performance Baseball 16U
3 10 New England Ruffnecks 2021s
P128 9:00 AM Ezell Harding Christian School Diamond Simcox 16U Louisville Slugger
0 8 Perfect Timing 16U Blue
P129 9:00 AM Lipscomb Academy Ohio Elite 16U Rawlins
1 6 Longshots Baseball 2020s
P130 9:00 AM Lipscomb University East Cobb Astros 16U
2 0 New England Ruffnecks 2020s
P131 9:00 AM Mt. Juliet High School GRB Rays 16U Fox-Valley
8 2 Showtime 16U
P132 9:00 AM Pope John Paul II High School GRB Rays 16U Green
5 0 East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s
P133 9:00 AM Seven Oaks Park Northwest Florida Aces 16U
6 6 Force Ohio 16U Prime
P134 9:00 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Building Champions White
1 12 Indiana Bulls White
P135 9:00 AM Vanderbilt University Ironmen Prime 16U
4 1 Triton Rays 16U
P136 9:00 AM Volunteer State Community College PBA 16U DeMarini Gold
4 11 Legends Prospects 16U
P137 11:00 AM Belmont University Cincinnati Fury 16U Elite
14 0 TPA Crush 16U
P138 11:00 AM Vanderbilt University 5 Star 2020 Neyra
2 3 Dulins Dodgers-Booker
P139 11:15 AM Austin Peay State University Renegades Baseball
5 6 STIKS Baseball Academy 16U Black
P140 11:15 AM Brentwood Academy Huntington Hounds 16U
4 5 Viper Baseball Academy 16U
P141 11:15 AM Cumberland University Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 15U
9 4 New England Ruffnecks 2021s
P142 11:15 AM Ezell Harding Christian School Rake City 16
3 0 Indiana Primetime Black 16U
P143 11:15 AM Lipscomb Academy Lake Erie Warhawks Team Mizuno
3 5 Ironmen Prep 16U
P144 11:15 AM Lipscomb University Building Champions Grey
10 7 Canes Midwest 16U
P145 11:15 AM Mt. Juliet High School Central Illinois Outlaws 16U
4 3 St. Louis Prospects Scout 16U
P146 11:15 AM Pope John Paul II High School St. Louis Prospects Scout 15U
9 1 Score International 15U
P147 11:15 AM Seven Oaks Park Top Tier Americans
0 0 Knights Baseball 16u Platinum
P148 11:15 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Stanton
10 10 Rawlings Southeast Cross Hit
P149 11:15 AM Volunteer State Community College PBA 16U DeMarini Gold
7 1 Score International 16U
P151 11:30 AM John Overton High School Middle TN Outlaws- Radovin
3 18 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Wilfawn
P150 12:00 PM Hendersonville High School Missouri Gators 60/90 2020
6 4 Lonestar Baseball Club 16U Moench
P152 1:00 PM Belmont University White Sox Elite 16U
0 5 Indiana Bulls White
P153 1:00 PM Vanderbilt University Ohio Elite 16U Rawlins
6 9 DB Elite 16U
P154 1:30 PM Austin Peay State University SBA Bones National 16U
3 7 STIKS Baseball Academy 16U Black
P155 1:30 PM Brentwood Academy Easton STL Tigers 16U
0 9 Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
P156 1:30 PM Cumberland University US Elite 2020 South
4 6 Building Champions Navy
P157 1:30 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Dulins Dodgers-Ince
2 2 Indiana Prospects 16u Fauquher
P158 1:30 PM Lipscomb Academy Legends Prospects 16U
1 5 Indiana Prospects 16u Hinds
P159 1:30 PM Lipscomb University Virginia Cardinals 2020
16 1 Ironmen Prime 16U
P160 1:30 PM Mt. Juliet High School Knights Baseball 16u Premier
9 5 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Baltz
P161 1:30 PM Pope John Paul II High School MS Baseball Academy Royals 16U
0 6 Score International 15U
P162 1:30 PM Seven Oaks Park Canes Northeast
3 2 Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
P163 1:30 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Stl Gamers 16U Blue
0 4 SBA Canes Marucci Simmons
P164 1:30 PM Volunteer State Community College Elite Performance Baseball 16U
2 6 CABA Brewers 16u
P166 1:45 PM John Overton High School Cangelosi Sparks 16U Black
14 0 Middle TN Outlaws- Radovin
P165 2:15 PM Hendersonville High School Lonestar Baseball Club 16U Moench
3 4 Jersey Wolfpack
P167 3:00 PM Belmont University 5 Star 2020 Neyra
1 4 MN Starters 2020
P168 3:00 PM Vanderbilt University Ironmen Prep 16U
4 5 Longshots Baseball 2020s
P169 3:45 PM Austin Peay State University Indiana Nitro 16U Gold
8 7 Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Neal
P170 3:45 PM Brentwood Academy Easton STL Tigers 16U
4 9 Diamond Simcox 16U Louisville Slugger
P171 3:45 PM Cumberland University US Elite 2020 South
6 2 Top Tier Roos 2020 National
P172 3:45 PM Ezell Harding Christian School Top Tier Roos 2020 American
2 3 New England Ruffnecks 2020s
P173 3:45 PM Lipscomb Academy Indiana Prospects 16u Hinds
9 5 Diamond Simcox Demarini 16U
P174 3:45 PM Lipscomb University Lonestar Baseball Club 16U RJ
8 6 CBA Bulldogs 16U
P175 3:45 PM Mt. Juliet High School NJ Rangers 16U
4 6 St. Louis Prospects Scout 16U
P176 3:45 PM Pope John Paul II High School Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Wilfawn
12 4 MS Baseball Academy Royals 16U
P177 3:45 PM Seven Oaks Park Knights Baseball 16u Platinum
5 7 GRB Rays 16U Green
P178 3:45 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Rhino Baseball 2020 - Kolotka
5 0 Illinois Steel
P179 3:45 PM Volunteer State Community College Indiana Bulls Black
12 2 Perfect Timing 16U Blue
P181 4:00 PM John Overton High School Top Tier Nationals
2 1 Rawlings Tigers 16U Orange-St. Louis
P180 4:30 PM Hendersonville High School Legends Baseball Club 2020s
3 2 Jersey Wolfpack
P182 5:00 PM Belmont University Midwest Nationals 16U
7 12 Middle TN Outlaws - Korte
P183 5:00 PM Vanderbilt University Lake Erie Warhawks Team Mizuno
0 2 Kansas City Royals Scout Team 16U
P184 6:00 PM Lipscomb University SBA Canes Marucci Simmons
10 4 Cangelosi Sparks 16U Black
P185 6:00 PM Mt. Juliet High School Easley Baseball Club 16U Barnes
1 0 NJ Rangers 16U
P186 7:00 PM Belmont University Missouri Gators 60/90 2020
7 3 Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
P187 7:00 PM Vanderbilt University Indiana Bulls Black
7 6 East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s
Sunday, July 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P188 9:00 AM Austin Peay State University Elite Performance Baseball 16U
0 5 MS Baseball Academy Royals 16U
P189 9:00 AM Belmont University Indiana Bulls White
6 8 Northwest Florida Aces 16U
P190 9:00 AM Cumberland University GRB Rays 16U Fox-Valley
1 6 Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Stanton
P191 9:00 AM Hendersonville High School East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s
7 3 SBA Bones National 16U
P192 9:00 AM Mt. Juliet High School Stl Gamers 16U Blue
1 1 East Cobb Astros 16U
P193 9:00 AM Pope John Paul II High School Indiana Bulls Black
7 6 Knights Baseball 16u Platinum
P194 9:00 AM Seven Oaks Park Huntington Hounds 16U
4 6 Diamond Simcox Demarini 16U
P195 9:00 AM Vanderbilt University Lonestar Baseball Club 16U RJ
1 9 Canes Midwest 16U
P196 9:00 AM Volunteer State Community College Illinois Steel
1 11 Dulins Dodgers-Ince
P197 11:15 AM Austin Peay State University Central Illinois Outlaws 16U
6 3 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Baltz
P198 11:15 AM Belmont University Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Macfarlane
2 6 Showtime 16U
P199 11:15 AM Cumberland University TPA Crush 16U
0 4 Renegades Baseball
P200 11:15 AM Hendersonville High School St. Louis Prospects Scout 15U
1 0 Mac-N-Seitz Blacksox - Wilfawn
P201 11:15 AM Mt. Juliet High School Building Champions Navy
6 3 Top Tier Roos 2020 National
P202 11:15 AM Pope John Paul II High School Force Ohio 16U Prime
9 1 Building Champions White
P203 11:15 AM Seven Oaks Park CABA Brewers 16u
1 0 Kalamazoo Maroons 16u Neal
P204 11:15 AM Trevecca Nazarene University Canes Northeast
6 3 Missouri Gators 60/90 2020
P205 11:15 AM Vanderbilt University Batters Box DeMarini 16U
2 7 Building Champions Grey
P206 11:15 AM Volunteer State Community College Cangelosi Sparks 16U Black
8 5 Top Tier Roos 2020 American
P207 11:30 AM Lipscomb University Kansas City Royals Scout Team 16U
2 2 DB Elite 16U
P208 1:30 PM Belmont University Rawlings Southeast Cross Hit
0 1 Clarksville Orioles
P209 1:30 PM Cumberland University MS Baseball Academy Royals 16U
4 2 Middle TN Outlaws - Korte
P210 1:30 PM Hendersonville High School Midwest Nationals 16U
2 12 Viper Baseball Academy 16U
P211 1:30 PM Trevecca Nazarene University Knights Baseball 16u Premier
3 2 Easley Baseball Club 16U Barnes
P212 1:30 PM Vanderbilt University Middle TN Outlaws- Radovin
1 10 Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 15U
P218 1:30 PM Mt. Juliet High School East Cobb Astros 16U
1 0 GRB Rays 16U Green
P213 1:45 PM Lipscomb University Dulins Dodgers-Booker
10 2 Triton Rays 16U
P214 3:15 PM Vanderbilt University Knights Baseball 16u Prospects
4 0 Cincinnati Fury 16U Elite
P215 4:00 PM Lipscomb University Middle TN Outlaws- Mullins
0 5 Legends Baseball Club 2020s

Bracket

No Bracket Games for this Division