Basketball

3rd & 4th Grade Boys

Spring fest 3on3

May 26, 2018
Moses Lake, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 BasketBrawlers
17 2 Thunderstruck
B3 9:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Duvall
2 20 Cashmere Bulldogs
B1 9:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Warden Cougars
6 8 Lightning
B4 9:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 Swish
4 11 GaWave To
B5 10:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Lightning
0 16 BlackTopSavages
B6 10:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 Curry Fries
3 20 BasketBrawlers
B7 10:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 Thunderstruck
19 5 Duvall
B8 10:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Warden Cougars
11 6 Swish
B9 11:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Curry Fries
Lightning
B11 11:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 Duvall
Warden Cougars
B10 11:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 Swish
Bracket Loser B9
B15 11:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 BasketBrawlers
GaWave To
B12 12:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 Thunderstruck
Bracket Winner B10
B14 12:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Cashmere Bulldogs
BlackTopSavages
B13 12:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B9
B18 12:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Winner B15
B17 1:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21 Bracket Loser B14
Bracket Winner B13
B16 1:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Bracket Loser B15
Bracket Winner B12
B19 2:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B17
B20 3:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20 Bracket Loser B18
Bracket Winner B19
B21 4:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Center Court Bracket Winner B18
Bracket Winner B20

Bracket

Losers Bracket
Winners Bracket
Bracket Winner B21
Champion
Bracket Loser B14
B17 - Sat 5/26 1:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
Bracket Winner B13
Warden Cougars - 6
B1 - Sat 5/26 9:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
Lightning - 8
Lightning - 0
B5 - Sat 5/26 10:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
BlackTopSavages - 16
Bracket Loser B15
B16 - Sat 5/26 1:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Winner B14
B18 - Sat 5/26 12:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
Bracket Winner B15
Thunderstruck
B12 - Sat 5/26 12:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
Bracket Winner B10
Thunderstruck - 19
B7 - Sat 5/26 10:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
Duvall - 5
Bracket Winner B11
B13 - Sat 5/26 12:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
Bracket Winner B9
Swish
B10 - Sat 5/26 11:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
Bracket Loser B9
BasketBrawlers - 17
B2 - Sat 5/26 9:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
Thunderstruck - 2
BasketBrawlers
B15 - Sat 5/26 11:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
GaWave To
Duvall
B11 - Sat 5/26 11:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
Warden Cougars
Cashmere Bulldogs
B14 - Sat 5/26 12:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
BlackTopSavages
Swish - 4
B4 - Sat 5/26 9:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
GaWave To - 11
Curry Fries
B9 - Sat 5/26 11:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
Lightning
Curry Fries - 3
B6 - Sat 5/26 10:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 21
BasketBrawlers - 20
Duvall - 2
B3 - Sat 5/26 9:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
Cashmere Bulldogs - 20
Warden Cougars - 11
B8 - Sat 5/26 10:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
Swish - 6
Bracket Winner B18
B21 - Sat 5/26 4:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Center Court
Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Loser B18
B20 - Sat 5/26 3:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Winner B16
B19 - Sat 5/26 2:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 20
Bracket Winner B17