Basketball

7th & 8th Grade Boys

Spring fest 3on3

May 26, 2018
Moses Lake, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Big Baller Brand
Othello Ballers
B2 8:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Fusion
Goats
B4 8:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 12 Grandview Gunnars
13 16 Just Doin’ It
B8 8:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Warden Ballerz
O-Town Ballers
B5 8:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 NCW Hoops
Young Bucks Blue
B6 8:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Royal
Laketown Slingers
B7 8:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 12 Warriors
It’s Tricky
B9 8:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Krispy Kreme’s
Thunder
B3 9:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Young Buckz White
Bracket Winner B1
B10 9:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Got ‘Em
Bracket Winner B2
B11 9:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Loser B9
Bracket Loser B5
B12 9:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Loser B3
Grandview Gunnars
B13 9:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Bracket Loser B1
Bracket Loser B2
B14 10:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Loser B6
Bracket Loser B10
B15 10:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Loser B7
Bracket Loser B8
B16 10:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Bracket Winner B13
Bracket Loser B12
B17 10:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Loser B13
B18 10:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Winner B15
Bracket Loser B14
B19 10:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Bracket Winner B14
Bracket Loser B15
B20 11:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Winner B3
Just Doin’ It
B21 11:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Winner B9
Bracket Winner B5
B22 11:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B6
B23 11:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Winner B7
Bracket Winner B8
B24 11:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Winner B11
Bracket Winner B16
B25 11:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Bracket Loser B11
Bracket Winner B17
B26 12:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Loser B22
Bracket Winner B24
B27 12:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Loser B23
Bracket Winner B25
B28 12:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Bracket Loser B20
Bracket Winner B18
B29 12:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Loser B21
Bracket Winner B19
B30 12:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Winner B20
Bracket Winner B21
B31 12:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Bracket Winner B22
Bracket Winner B23
B32 1:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Winner B26
Bracket Winner B28
B33 1:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Loser B29
Bracket Winner B27
B36 1:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14 Bracket Winner B30
Bracket Winner B31
B34 1:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Winner B32
Bracket Loser B30
B35 1:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13 Bracket Loser B31
Bracket Winner B33
B37 2:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Winner B35
Bracket Winner B34
B38 2:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15 Bracket Loser B36
Bracket Winner B37
B39 3:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Center Court Bracket Winner B36
Bracket Winner B38

Bracket

Winners Bracket
Losers Bracket
Championship Games
Bracket Winner B39
CHAMPIONS
Bracket Loser B21
B29 - Sat 5/26 12:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Winner B19
Bracket Loser B1
B13 - Sat 5/26 9:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Bracket Loser B2
Bracket Loser B9
B11 - Sat 5/26 9:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Loser B5
Bracket Loser B3
B12 - Sat 5/26 9:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Grandview Gunnars
Royal
B6 - Sat 5/26 8:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Laketown Slingers
Bracket Winner B13
B16 - Sat 5/26 10:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Bracket Loser B12
Bracket Winner B12
B17 - Sat 5/26 10:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Loser B13
Bracket Loser B22
B26 - Sat 5/26 12:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Winner B24
Bracket Winner B35
B37 - Sat 5/26 2:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Winner B34
Bracket Winner B11
B24 - Sat 5/26 11:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Winner B16
Bracket Winner B14
B19 - Sat 5/26 10:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Bracket Loser B15
Krispy Kreme’s
B9 - Sat 5/26 8:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Thunder
Bracket Winner B36
B39 - Sat 5/26 3:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Center Court
Bracket Winner B38
Bracket Loser B36
B38 - Sat 5/26 2:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Winner B37
Bracket Loser B20
B28 - Sat 5/26 12:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Bracket Winner B18
Bracket Winner B30
B36 - Sat 5/26 1:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Bracket Winner B31
Grandview Gunnars - 13
B4 - Sat 5/26 8:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 12
Just Doin’ It - 16
Bracket Winner B22
B31 - Sat 5/26 12:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Bracket Winner B23
Bracket Winner B9
B21 - Sat 5/26 11:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Winner B5
Got ‘Em
B10 - Sat 5/26 9:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Winner B2
Bracket Loser B7
B15 - Sat 5/26 10:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Loser B8
Bracket Winner B15
B18 - Sat 5/26 10:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Loser B14
Fusion
B2 - Sat 5/26 8:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Goats
NCW Hoops
B5 - Sat 5/26 8:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Young Bucks Blue
Young Buckz White
B3 - Sat 5/26 9:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Winner B1
Bracket Winner B20
B30 - Sat 5/26 12:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Winner B21
Bracket Winner B7
B23 - Sat 5/26 11:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Winner B8
Bracket Loser B31
B35 - Sat 5/26 1:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Winner B33
Bracket Loser B11
B25 - Sat 5/26 11:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Bracket Winner B17
Bracket Winner B3
B20 - Sat 5/26 11:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Just Doin’ It
Big Baller Brand
B1 - Sat 5/26 8:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Othello Ballers
Bracket Winner B32
B34 - Sat 5/26 1:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Loser B30
Bracket Winner B26
B32 - Sat 5/26 1:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Winner B28
Bracket Loser B23
B27 - Sat 5/26 12:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Winner B25
Warden Ballerz
B8 - Sat 5/26 8:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
O-Town Ballers
Bracket Loser B6
B14 - Sat 5/26 10:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 15
Bracket Loser B10
Bracket Winner B10
B22 - Sat 5/26 11:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 14
Bracket Winner B6
Bracket Loser B29
B33 - Sat 5/26 1:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 13
Bracket Winner B27
Warriors
B7 - Sat 5/26 8:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 12
It’s Tricky