Basketball

K-2nd Grade Mini Division

Spring fest 3on3

May 26, 2018
Moses Lake, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Teams

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, May 26, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 8:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Saber Tooth Tigers
6 4 Royal City
B2 8:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Curry Up And Shoot
19 3 The Neighbors
B3 9:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Warden Cougarettes
1 17 The Lil’ Warriors
B4 9:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Girl Power
2 18 Saber Tooth Tigers
B5 10:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Curry Up And Shoot
8 11 The Lil’ Warriors
B6 10:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Warden Cougarettes
7 10 Girl Power
B7 11:00 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Royal City
The Neighbors
B8 11:30 AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Girl Power
3 21 Curry Up And Shoot
B10 12:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Saber Tooth Tigers
The Lil’ Warriors
B9 12:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Bracket Winner B7
Curry Up And Shoot
B11 1:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Bracket Loser B10
Bracket Winner B9
B14 1:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Warden Cougarettes
Bracket Loser B7
B12 2:00 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Bracket Winner B10
Bracket Winner B11
B13 2:30 PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me Bracket Winner B12
Bracket Loser B12

Bracket

Final 2 (if needed)
Loser Bracket
Bracket Winner B12
Champion
Bracket Winner B13
Champion
Bracket Winner B14
Consolation Game
Bracket Winner B7
B9 - Sat 5/26 12:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Curry Up And Shoot
Warden Cougarettes - 1
B3 - Sat 5/26 9:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
The Lil’ Warriors - 17
Royal City
B7 - Sat 5/26 11:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
The Neighbors
Girl Power - 3
B8 - Sat 5/26 11:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Curry Up And Shoot - 21
Bracket Loser B10
B11 - Sat 5/26 1:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Bracket Winner B9
Curry Up And Shoot - 19
B2 - Sat 5/26 8:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
The Neighbors - 3
Bracket Winner B10
B12 - Sat 5/26 2:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Bracket Winner B11
Girl Power - 2
B4 - Sat 5/26 9:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Saber Tooth Tigers - 18
Curry Up And Shoot - 8
B5 - Sat 5/26 10:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
The Lil’ Warriors - 11
Warden Cougarettes - 7
B6 - Sat 5/26 10:30AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Girl Power - 10
Saber Tooth Tigers
B10 - Sat 5/26 12:00PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
The Lil’ Warriors
Bracket Winner B12
B13 - Sat 5/26 2:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Bracket Loser B12
Saber Tooth Tigers - 6
B1 - Sat 5/26 8:00AM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Royal City - 4
Warden Cougarettes
B14 - Sat 5/26 1:30PM Downtown Moses Lake - Court 19 Mini Me
Bracket Loser B7