Lacrosse

Middle School Signal

Chattanooga Challenge Girls

Jul 13 - 15, 2018
East Ridge, TN
SportsEngine Tourney

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Pool A
Team W L T P
Hotlanta MS Red 3 0 0 45
MFL Raptors 1 1 1 28
No Excuse MS 0 3 0 14
Pool B
Team W L T P
B12 Worker Bee's 2 0 1 37
GA Outlaws 2023 Purple 1 2 0 19
Fast and Furious MS 0 2 1 18
Pool C
Team W L T P
SMS Lax 2 1 0 34
Atlanta Storm MS Regional* 1 1 1 34
TNLAX 1 2 0 24

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, July 14, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P3 1:30 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 5 SMS Lax
8 6 Atlanta Storm MS Regional
P8 1:30 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 6 GA Outlaws 2023 Purple
2 3 B12 Worker Bee's
P11 1:30 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 4 Fast and Furious MS
6 6 MFL Raptors
P13 1:30 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 3 Hotlanta MS Red
7 6 TNLAX
P5 3:20 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 4 B12 Worker Bee's
9 4 Fast and Furious MS
P7 3:20 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 3 Hotlanta MS Red
8 6 No Excuse MS
P9 3:20 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 5 Atlanta Storm MS Regional
6 4 TNLAX
P4 5:10 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 4 No Excuse MS
6 12 MFL Raptors
P10 5:10 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 3 Atlanta Storm MS Regional
7 7 B12 Worker Bee's
P12 5:10 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 5 GA Outlaws 2023 Purple
2 10 SMS Lax
Sunday, July 15, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 3 MFL Raptors
4 8 Hotlanta MS Red
P2 8:00 AM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 4 Fast and Furious MS
6 7 GA Outlaws 2023 Purple
P6 8:00 AM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 5 TNLAX
5 4 SMS Lax
P14 8:00 AM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 6 Atlanta Storm MS Regional*
9 4 No Excuse MS
B1 11:40 AM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 3 [8] Fast and Furious MS
11 7 [9] No Excuse MS
B2 1:30 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 3 [1] Hotlanta MS Red
4 7 [8] Fast and Furious MS
B3 1:30 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 1 [4] Atlanta Storm MS Regional
8 4 [5] MFL Raptors
B4 1:30 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 4 [3] SMS Lax
6 7 [6] TNLAX
B5 1:30 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 6 [2] B12 Worker Bee's
3 2 [7] GA Outlaws 2023 Purple
B6 2:25 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 2 [8] Fast and Furious MS
8 6 [4] Atlanta Storm MS Regional
B7 2:25 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 5 [6] TNLAX
5 9 [2] B12 Worker Bee's
B8 3:47 PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 5 [8] Fast and Furious MS
3 4 [2] B12 Worker Bee's

Bracket

[2] B12 Worker Bee's
MS Signal Champion
[4] Atlanta Storm MS Regional - 8
B3 - Sun 7/15 1:30PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 1
[5] MFL Raptors - 4
[8] Fast and Furious MS - 8
B6 - Sun 7/15 2:25PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 2
[4] Atlanta Storm MS Regional - 6
[1] Hotlanta MS Red - 4
B2 - Sun 7/15 1:30PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 3
[8] Fast and Furious MS - 7
[8] Fast and Furious MS - 11
B1 - Sun 7/15 11:40AM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 3
[9] No Excuse MS - 7
[3] SMS Lax - 6
B4 - Sun 7/15 1:30PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 4
[6] TNLAX - 7
[6] TNLAX - 5
B7 - Sun 7/15 2:25PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 5
[2] B12 Worker Bee's - 9
[8] Fast and Furious MS - 3
B8 - Sun 7/15 3:47PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 5
[2] B12 Worker Bee's - 4
[2] B12 Worker Bee's - 3
B5 - Sun 7/15 1:30PM Camp Jordan Complex - Field 6
[7] GA Outlaws 2023 Purple - 2