Lacrosse

2020 A

Bulldog Brawl 2019

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Smithfield, RI
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Clams '20/'21

2020 A Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 1 3d Bears 2020
9 0 LC CT River
P2 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 2 Penguins 2020 Orange
6 6 CT Valley 2020 White
P3 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 5 NH Tomahawks 2020 Black
2 5 The Prospectors
P4 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 7 128 Lacrosse 20/21
7 2 Poseidon 2020-21
P5 8:45 AM Bryant University - Field 1 CT Oilers 2020
11 4 NS Snipers 2020/21
P6 8:45 AM Bryant University - Field 2 CT-Shoreline Sharks 2020
4 9 Clams '20/'21
P9 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 1 LC CT River
0 8 Penguins 2020 Orange
P10 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 2 3d Bears 2020
10 4 CT Valley 2020 White
P11 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 4 The Prospectors
3 11 128 Lacrosse 20/21
P12 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 5 NH Tomahawks 2020 Black
4 8 Poseidon 2020-21
P13 10:15 AM Bryant University - Field 1 NS Snipers 2020/21
3 12 CT-Shoreline Sharks 2020
P14 10:15 AM Bryant University - Field 2 CT Oilers 2020
4 9 Clams '20/'21
P17 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 1 CT Valley 2020 White
14 3 LC CT River
P18 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 2 3d Bears 2020
7 8 Penguins 2020 Orange
P19 11:45 AM Bryant University - Field 1 Poseidon 2020-21
3 3 The Prospectors
P20 11:45 AM Bryant University - Field 2 NH Tomahawks 2020 Black
4 13 128 Lacrosse 20/21
P21 12:30 PM Bryant University - Field 4 Clams '20/'21
6 5 NS Snipers 2020/21
P22 12:30 PM Bryant University - Field 5 CT Oilers 2020
3 8 CT-Shoreline Sharks 2020
P7 1:15 PM Bryant University - Field 1 North Shore Storm
3 5 RIP-IT Silverbacks
P8 1:15 PM Bryant University - Field 2 RI Bulldogs 2020
8 8 Catamount Black
P15 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 1 RIP-IT Silverbacks
8 3 RI Bulldogs 2020
P16 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 2 North Shore Storm
6 6 Catamount Black
P23 6:00 PM Bryant University - Field 1 Catamount Black
3 4 RIP-IT Silverbacks
P24 6:00 PM Bryant University - Field 2 North Shore Storm
7 3 RI Bulldogs 2020
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B11 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 2 LC CT River
2 5 NH Tomahawks 2020 Black
B14 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 1 NS Snipers 2020/21
8 9 RI Bulldogs 2020
B10 8:45 AM Bryant University - Field 1 CT Valley 2020 White
6 4 The Prospectors
B13 8:45 AM Bryant University - Field 2 CT Oilers 2020
5 6 Catamount Black
B1 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 2 Penguins 2020 Orange
5 3 128 Lacrosse 20/21
B2 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 1 Clams '20/'21
7 2 RIP-IT Silverbacks
B9 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 1 3d Bears 2020
8 3 Poseidon 2020-21
B12 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 2 CT-Shoreline Sharks 2020
8 5 North Shore Storm
B3 12:30 PM Bryant University - Field 1 128 Lacrosse 20/21
5 3 RIP-IT Silverbacks
B4 12:30 PM Bryant University - Field 2 Penguins 2020 Orange
4 7 Clams '20/'21