Lacrosse

2021 A

Bulldog Brawl 2019

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Smithfield, RI
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LC MTN 2021

2021 A Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
3d Bears 2021 3 0 0 19 29 7
CT Valley 2021 White 2 1 0 6 23 17
Penguins 2021 Blue 1 2 0 -10 11 24
Catamount Red 0 3 0 -15 9 24
Gold
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Coyotes 2021 White 2 1 0 8 18 10
LC MTN 2021 2 1 0 7 17 10
Phoenix 2021 2 1 0 6 14 8
Cape Cod Kings 2021 2 1 0 -4 12 16
EB Lacrosse 2021 1 2 0 -4 10 14
NH Tomahawks 2021 Black 0 3 0 -13 7 20
White
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
RI Bulldogs 2021 2 0 1 4 16 12
Harlem Lacrosse-Boston 2 1 0 5 19 14
CT-Shoreline Sharks 2021-22 1 2 0 1 15 14
4Leaf 2021 Navy 0 2 1 -10 11 21

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:45 AM Bryant University - Field 3 Penguins 2021 Blue
1 12 3d Bears 2021
P2 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 7 Catamount Red
5 9 CT Valley 2021 White
P8 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 4 3d Bears 2021
8 1 Catamount Red
P9 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 3 Penguins 2021 Blue
3 9 CT Valley 2021 White
P3 11:45 AM Bryant University - Field 8 Harlem Lacrosse-Boston
7 4 4Leaf 2021 Navy
P4 11:45 AM Bryant University - Field 9 CT-Shoreline Sharks 2021-22
2 5 RI Bulldogs 2021
P10 2:00 PM Bryant University - Field 4 4Leaf 2021 Navy
3 10 CT-Shoreline Sharks 2021-22
P11 2:00 PM Bryant University - Field 7 Harlem Lacrosse-Boston
6 7 RI Bulldogs 2021
P5 5:25 PM Bryant University - Field 3 Coyotes 2021 White
6 2 EB Lacrosse 2021
P6 5:25 PM Bryant University - Field 1 NH Tomahawks 2021 Black
1 6 Phoenix 2021
P7 5:25 PM Bryant University - Field 2 Cape Cod Kings 2021
6 5 LC MTN 2021
P12 6:35 PM Bryant University - Field 1 EB Lacrosse 2021
5 4 NH Tomahawks 2021 Black
P13 6:35 PM Bryant University - Field 2 Coyotes 2021 White
8 2 Cape Cod Kings 2021
P14 7:10 PM Bryant University - Field 1 Phoenix 2021
2 3 LC MTN 2021
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P15 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 3 CT Valley 2021 White
5 9 3d Bears 2021
P16 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 4 Penguins 2021 Blue
7 3 Catamount Red
P17 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 5 RI Bulldogs 2021
4 4 4Leaf 2021 Navy
P18 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 7 Harlem Lacrosse-Boston
6 3 CT-Shoreline Sharks 2021-22
P19 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 6 Cape Cod Kings 2021
4 3 EB Lacrosse 2021
P20 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 8 LC MTN 2021
9 2 NH Tomahawks 2021 Black
P21 8:00 AM Bryant University - Field 9 Phoenix 2021
6 4 Coyotes 2021 White
B14 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 9 4Leaf 2021 Navy
11 3 Catamount Red
B9 10:15 AM Bryant University - Field 4 CT Valley 2021 White
11 4 Phoenix 2021
B11 10:15 AM Bryant University - Field 5 Cape Cod Kings 2021
5 4 Harlem Lacrosse-Boston
B12 10:15 AM Bryant University - Field 6 CT-Shoreline Sharks 2021-22
5 6 EB Lacrosse 2021
B13 10:15 AM Bryant University - Field 7 Penguins 2021 Blue
6 4 NH Tomahawks 2021 Black
B1 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 3 3d Bears 2021
1 6 Coyotes 2021 White
B2 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 4 RI Bulldogs 2021
5 10 LC MTN 2021
B3 1:15 PM Bryant University - Field 4 [1] Coyotes 2021 White
8 9 [4] LC MTN 2021

Bracket

[4] LC MTN 2021
2021 A Champion
3d Bears 2021 - 1
B1 - Sun 6/23 11:00AM Bryant University - Field 3
Coyotes 2021 White - 6
RI Bulldogs 2021 - 5
B2 - Sun 6/23 11:00AM Bryant University - Field 4
LC MTN 2021 - 10
[1] Coyotes 2021 White - 8
B3 - Sun 6/23 1:15PM Bryant University - Field 4
[4] LC MTN 2021 - 9
Penguins 2021 Blue - 6
B13 - Sun 6/23 10:15AM Bryant University - Field 7
NH Tomahawks 2021 Black - 4
CT-Shoreline Sharks 2021-22 - 5
B12 - Sun 6/23 10:15AM Bryant University - Field 6
EB Lacrosse 2021 - 6
4Leaf 2021 Navy - 11
B14 - Sun 6/23 9:30AM Bryant University - Field 9
Catamount Red - 3
Cape Cod Kings 2021 - 5
B11 - Sun 6/23 10:15AM Bryant University - Field 5
Harlem Lacrosse-Boston - 4
CT Valley 2021 White - 11
B9 - Sun 6/23 10:15AM Bryant University - Field 4
Phoenix 2021 - 4