Lacrosse

2022 A

Bulldog Brawl 2019

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Smithfield, RI
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Phoenix 2022

2022 A Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
3d Bears 2022 2 1 0 1 17 16
Clams '22 2 1 0 2 16 14
NH Tomahawks 2022 Gold 1 1 1 6 18 12
CT Valley 2022 1 1 1 3 19 16
Coyotes 2022 1 1 1 -1 8 9
RIP-IT Gorilla's 2022's 0 2 1 -11 5 16
Gold
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Phoenix 2022 3 0 0 13 19 6
4Leaf Navy 2022 2 1 0 0 11 11
RI Bulldogs 2022 Green 1 2 0 -5 9 14
128 Prep 0 3 0 -8 8 16
White
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
RIP-IT Moose 3 0 0 16 20 4
Summit Lacrosse 2022 2 1 0 -6 10 16
Titletown 2022/23 1 2 0 -4 8 12
Penguins 2022 Orange 0 3 0 -6 10 16

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P16 2:00 PM Bryant University - Field 8 Coyotes 2022
2 2 RIP-IT Gorilla's 2022's
P19 2:00 PM Bryant University - Field 9 Penguins 2022 Orange
3 6 RIP-IT Moose
P6 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 8 4Leaf Navy 2022
2 7 Phoenix 2022
P7 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 9 RI Bulldogs 2022 Green
7 2 128 Prep
P15 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 7 Clams '22
6 8 3d Bears 2022
P17 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 6 NH Tomahawks 2022 Gold
8 8 CT Valley 2022
P4 3:30 PM Bryant University - Field 8 Penguins 2022 Orange
5 6 Summit Lacrosse 2022
P5 3:30 PM Bryant University - Field 9 RIP-IT Moose
6 1 Titletown 2022/23
P8 5:25 PM Bryant University - Field 5 3d Bears 2022
6 2 RIP-IT Gorilla's 2022's
P10 5:25 PM Bryant University - Field 8 NH Tomahawks 2022 Gold
2 3 Coyotes 2022
P9 6:00 PM Bryant University - Field 8 CT Valley 2022
3 5 Clams '22
P2 6:35 PM Bryant University - Field 3 RIP-IT Gorilla's 2022's
1 8 NH Tomahawks 2022 Gold
P11 6:35 PM Bryant University - Field 7 Summit Lacrosse 2022
0 8 RIP-IT Moose
P12 6:35 PM Bryant University - Field 5 Penguins 2022 Orange
2 4 Titletown 2022/23
P13 6:35 PM Bryant University - Field 8 Phoenix 2022
8 1 RI Bulldogs 2022 Green
P14 6:35 PM Bryant University - Field 9 4Leaf Navy 2022
5 3 128 Prep
P1 7:10 PM Bryant University - Field 6 CT Valley 2022
8 3 3d Bears 2022
P3 7:10 PM Bryant University - Field 2 Clams '22
5 3 Coyotes 2022
P18 7:45 PM Bryant University - Field 7 Titletown 2022/23
3 4 Summit Lacrosse 2022
P20 7:45 PM Bryant University - Field 8 128 Prep
3 4 Phoenix 2022
P21 7:45 PM Bryant University - Field 6 4Leaf Navy 2022
4 1 RI Bulldogs 2022 Green
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B9 8:45 AM Bryant University - Field 9 4Leaf Navy 2022
6 2 Summit Lacrosse 2022
B1 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 8 3d Bears 2022
5 8 Phoenix 2022
B2 9:30 AM Bryant University - Field 7 RIP-IT Moose
2 6 Clams '22
B10 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 8 CT Valley 2022
10 0 Titletown 2022/23
B11 11:00 AM Bryant University - Field 9 NH Tomahawks 2022 Gold
6 1 RI Bulldogs 2022 Green
B12 11:45 AM Bryant University - Field 8 RIP-IT Gorilla's 2022's
4 3 128 Prep
B13 11:45 AM Bryant University - Field 9 Coyotes 2022
5 4 Penguins 2022 Orange
B3 12:30 PM Bryant University - Field 9 Phoenix 2022
8 6 [4] Clams '22

Bracket

[1] Phoenix 2022
2022 A Champion
3d Bears 2022 - 5
B1 - Sun 6/23 9:30AM Bryant University - Field 8
Phoenix 2022 - 8
RIP-IT Moose - 2
B2 - Sun 6/23 9:30AM Bryant University - Field 7
Clams '22 - 6
Phoenix 2022 - 8
B3 - Sun 6/23 12:30PM Bryant University - Field 9
[4] Clams '22 - 6
NH Tomahawks 2022 Gold - 6
B11 - Sun 6/23 11:00AM Bryant University - Field 9
RI Bulldogs 2022 Green - 1
CT Valley 2022 - 10
B10 - Sun 6/23 11:00AM Bryant University - Field 8
Titletown 2022/23 - 0
4Leaf Navy 2022 - 6
B9 - Sun 6/23 8:45AM Bryant University - Field 9
Summit Lacrosse 2022 - 2
RIP-IT Gorilla's 2022's - 4
B12 - Sun 6/23 11:45AM Bryant University - Field 8
128 Prep - 3
Coyotes 2022 - 5
B13 - Sun 6/23 11:45AM Bryant University - Field 9
Penguins 2022 Orange - 4