Lacrosse

2024 B

Bulldog Brawl 2019

Jun 22 - 23, 2019
Smithfield, RI
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

4Leaf Navy 2024

2024 B Champion

Sat Jun 22, 2019 - Sun Jun 23, 2019

Pool Standings

Black
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Mountaineers 2024 2 1 0 2 13 11
4Leaf Navy 2024 1 0 2 3 12 9
Phoenix 2024 1 1 1 6 16 10
CT Valley 2024 0 2 1 -11 7 18
White
Team W L T
GD
GS
GA
Arsenal 24/25 2 1 0 7 17 8
Penguins 2024 Orange 2 1 0 7 16 9
NH Tomahawks 2024 Gold 2 1 0 2 8 6
3d Bears 2024/25 0 3 0 -16 3 21

Schedule

Filter by:

Saturday, June 22, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 5:25 PM Bryant University - Field 4 Penguins 2024 Orange
5 6 Arsenal 24/25
P1 6:00 PM Bryant University - Field 3 Mountaineers 2024
3 6 4Leaf Navy 2024
P3 6:00 PM Bryant University - Field 4 3d Bears 2024/25
0 5 NH Tomahawks 2024 Gold
P2 6:35 PM Bryant University - Field 4 CT Valley 2024
2 10 Phoenix 2024
P7 7:10 PM Bryant University - Field 4 NH Tomahawks 2024 Gold
0 5 Penguins 2024 Orange
P8 7:10 PM Bryant University - Field 3 3d Bears 2024/25
0 10 Arsenal 24/25
P5 7:45 PM Bryant University - Field 1 4Leaf Navy 2024
3 3 CT Valley 2024
P6 7:45 PM Bryant University - Field 2 Mountaineers 2024
5 3 Phoenix 2024
Sunday, June 23, 2019
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 5 Phoenix 2024
3 3 4Leaf Navy 2024
P10 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 4 Mountaineers 2024
5 2 CT Valley 2024
P11 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 6 Arsenal 24/25
1 3 NH Tomahawks 2024 Gold
P12 2:45 PM Bryant University - Field 3 3d Bears 2024/25
3 6 Penguins 2024 Orange
B1 4:15 PM Bryant University - Field 3 Mountaineers 2024
5 4 Penguins 2024 Orange
B2 4:15 PM Bryant University - Field 4 4Leaf Navy 2024
6 3 Arsenal 24/25
B9 5:00 PM Bryant University - Field 4 Phoenix 2024
8 2 NH Tomahawks 2024 Gold
B10 5:00 PM Bryant University - Field 3 Black 4th Place
White 4th Place
B3 5:45 PM Bryant University - Field 1 Mountaineers 2024
2 4 4Leaf Navy 2024

Bracket

[2] 4Leaf Navy 2024
2024 B Champion
Mountaineers 2024 - 5
B1 - Sun 6/23 4:15PM Bryant University - Field 3
Penguins 2024 Orange - 4
4Leaf Navy 2024 - 6
B2 - Sun 6/23 4:15PM Bryant University - Field 4
Arsenal 24/25 - 3
Mountaineers 2024 - 2
B3 - Sun 6/23 5:45PM Bryant University - Field 1
4Leaf Navy 2024 - 4
Phoenix 2024 - 8
B9 - Sun 6/23 5:00PM Bryant University - Field 4
NH Tomahawks 2024 Gold - 2
Black 4th Place
B10 - Sun 6/23 5:00PM Bryant University - Field 3
White 4th Place