P13
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Indiana Dreams Back
|
2
|
5
|
Shockwaves Rayman 16u
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER
|
4
|
5
|
Firecrackers FL-Crickmore
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Gainesville Gold-Taylor
|
0
|
0
|
Indiana Gators - Rupert
|
|
|
P50
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Lady Lightning Pedy 16U
|
2
|
12
|
Firecrackers Rico-McKinney
|
|
|
P64
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F3
|
Southern Power DeGroat
|
0
|
3
|
02 Texas Glory IL
|
|
|
P66
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Indiana Fusion Elite - Lis
|
1
|
0
|
Fusion Elite Cromwell
|
|
|
P70
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Pro Impact
|
4
|
4
|
Ga Legacy 03 maschas
|
|
|
P74
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
USSSA Pride Elite Select Teal
|
2
|
2
|
Prowlers NC
|
|
|
P76
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F2
|
Magic
|
7
|
7
|
A3 2021
|
|
|
P81
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F1
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16U - Joseforsky
|
6
|
3
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
|
|
P89
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F2
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
5
|
1
|
Birmingham Vipers - Gillespie
|
|
|
P97
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd
|
10
|
0
|
Frost Falcons 2020/2021
|
|
|
P103
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Cincy Doom Gold 16U Gregory/Sheperd
|
12
|
1
|
Blue Angels 16 U Kalisak
|
|
|
P110
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
16U Vision AR Gold
|
6
|
11
|
Florida Impact Watson 02
|
|
|
P116
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
11
|
2
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Osorio
|
|
|
P319
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
SANTA FE INFERNO HUMPHREY 16u
|
3
|
0
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
|
|
P411
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Glory Adkins 2021- Locke
|
1
|
0
|
SC Elite Owens Gleason
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F1
|
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
|
13
|
4
|
Windermere Wildfire 16U - Paulson
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Lucas
|
6
|
3
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis 16U
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
EC Bullets 2021-Sensing
|
0
|
9
|
SANTA FE INFERNO HUMPHREY 16u
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
4
|
10
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
|
|
P19
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Hanover Lady Hornets Radcliffe
|
2
|
4
|
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
NJ Gators Gold National
|
4
|
8
|
Frost Falcons 2020/2021
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Blue Angels 16 U Kalisak
|
4
|
12
|
Chattanooga Force 03
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
|
5
|
3
|
Illinois Force (Pierce)
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
SFL Diamond Dusters 20/21 - Gabriele
|
12
|
0
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Grantham
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Fury 16u - Qualls
|
4
|
2
|
Atlanta Premier Rocco
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
St. Louis Stix 03
|
2
|
1
|
Texas Elite Ryan 16U
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
8
|
0
|
Georgia Fire - Finamore
|
|
|
P60
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Knoxville Explosion 02
|
10
|
1
|
Delaware Heart 16U White
|
|
|
P67
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
BATBUSTERS PRAIRIE
|
9
|
3
|
Firecrackers03-AL White
|
|
|
P71
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Firecrackers GA Lathem 03
|
0
|
6
|
Frost Falcons 2021
|
|
|
P75
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
16u Indiana Mustangs-Minton
|
2
|
7
|
GA Legacy 03 Finley
|
|
|
P118
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Lady Lightning Gold Hanks
|
2
|
10
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F1
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
|
2
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16U - Joseforsky
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16U
|
1
|
10
|
Georgia Impact Premier - O'Neal
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F2
|
Germantown Red Devils
|
4
|
1
|
Birmingham Vipers Standifer
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
3
|
0
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P21
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
3
|
4
|
Extreme Elite 16u Gold
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser
|
5
|
0
|
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd*
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Team NC Jones
|
4
|
1
|
SC Elite Owens Gleason
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
0
|
5
|
Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
|
|
|
P48
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Fury Fastpitch - Bray
|
4
|
4
|
Cincy Doom Gold- Libecap
|
|
|
P52
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Sarasota Heat - Pope
|
1
|
9
|
Impact Gold Bergert 16u
|
|
|
P56
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Indiana Prospects Stevenson
|
2
|
7
|
Black Widows Premier 16A
|
|
|
P59
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
6
|
6
|
EC Bullets - Thrash
|
|
|
P68
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Georgia Force Dishman
|
1
|
7
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen 16U Black
|
|
|
P72
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03
|
2
|
4
|
St. Louis Fusion '03-Anderson
|
|
|
P108
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Alabama Fury - Asbill
|
9
|
3
|
Impact Gold Holeman 16U
|
|
|
P140
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F3
|
Tn. Mojo 04-Arnold
|
5
|
1
|
Southern Power DeGroat
|
|
|
P471
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
SFL Diamond Dusters 20/21 - Gabriele
|
4
|
5
|
ProStar Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P4
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Southern Force 03 - Duncan
|
0
|
2
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Tennessee MOJO Turnbow 20/21
|
5
|
1
|
Birmingham Vipers - Gillespie
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
0
|
6
|
Glory Adkins 2021- Locke
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Indiana Dreams 16u Schmidt
|
4
|
3
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
|
|
P69
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Atlanta Premier Erickson
|
2
|
4
|
Kraze 03 Bullock
|
|
|
P96
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons
|
5
|
4
|
NJ Gators Gold National
|
|
|
P134
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Black Widows Premier 16A
|
0
|
8
|
KC Freedom-TN Gainer
|
|
|
P136
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Carolina Comets 16U Elite
|
2
|
4
|
Knoxville Explosion 02
|
|
|
P142
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F3
|
02 Texas Glory IL
|
9
|
4
|
SWAT
|
|
|
P167
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
11
|
5
|
Shockwaves Rayman 16u
|
|
|
P187
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
|
1
|
2
|
16U Vision AR Gold
|
|
|
P268
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold 16U Bunn
|
1
|
2
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
|
|
P392
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Lucas
|
3
|
6
|
Fury Platinum Hughes-Hutchins
|
|
|
P414
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Hutchinson
|
0
|
1
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
|
|
P437
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Team Tampa Gold - Scios
|
3
|
5
|
Lady Lightning Pedy 16U
|
|
|
P458
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Firecrackers GA Lathem 03
|
3
|
1
|
Ga Legacy 03 maschas
|
|
|
P462
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
16u Indiana Mustangs-Minton
|
2
|
2
|
Prowlers NC
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Cincy Doom Gold 16U Gregory/Sheperd
|
2
|
7
|
Ohio Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P30
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Florida Impact Castellano
|
1
|
2
|
Alabama Fury - Asbill
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Florida Impact Watson 02
|
6
|
0
|
NC Challengers Elite Renzi
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Osorio
|
2
|
9
|
Lady Lightning Gold Hanks
|
|
|
P78
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Fury Platinum-Bloomer
|
1
|
5
|
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
|
|
|
P82
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
6
|
6
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16U
|
|
|
P86
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
|
4
|
2
|
EC Bullets 2021-Sensing
|
|
|
P94
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold
|
1
|
7
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
|
|
P120
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Mojo Sewell 21/22
|
4
|
4
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER
|
|
|
P123
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Indiana Gators - Rupert
|
5
|
8
|
Fury 16u - Qualls
|
|
|
P127
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Firecrackers Rico-McKinney
|
7
|
4
|
St. Louis Stix 03
|
|
|
P133
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Georgia Fire - Finamore
|
2
|
2
|
Madison Mayhem 16U
|
|
|
P138
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Delaware Heart 16U White
|
2
|
6
|
Frost Falcons '03 16U
|
|
|
P139
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F3
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
2
|
2
|
Carolina Comets 16U Elite
|
|
|
P143
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Fusion Elite Cromwell
|
5
|
6
|
BATBUSTERS PRAIRIE
|
|
|
P147
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Lady Jaxx 2021
|
6
|
3
|
Pro Impact
|
|
|
P151
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Diamond Dynamics 16U Elite
|
5
|
1
|
USSSA Pride Elite Select Teal
|
|
|
P334
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Chattanooga Force 03
|
9
|
10
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
4
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Carolina Elite SC - Fusetti 16u National Team
|
2
|
1
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Impact Gold Holeman 16U
|
0
|
12
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Extreme Elite 16u Prospects
|
2
|
10
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
|
|
P80
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Windermere Wildfire 16U - Paulson
|
8
|
5
|
Southern Force 03 - Duncan
|
|
|
P84
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Georgia Impact Premier - O'Neal
|
4
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Lucas
|
|
|
P88
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
SANTA FE INFERNO HUMPHREY 16u
|
10
|
2
|
Tennessee MOJO Turnbow 20/21
|
|
|
P112
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Illinois Force (Pierce)
|
2
|
2
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett
|
|
|
P121
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Firecrackers FL-Crickmore
|
3
|
1
|
ProStar Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P129
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Texas Elite Ryan 16U
|
2
|
6
|
Team Tampa Gold - Scios
|
|
|
P135
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Frost Falcons '03 16U
|
8
|
2
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
|
|
P145
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Firecrackers03-AL White
|
7
|
0
|
Atlanta Premier Erickson
|
|
|
P149
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Frost Falcons 2021
|
0
|
7
|
Team Ohio Gray
|
|
|
P154
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
A3 2021
|
0
|
0
|
Fearless Elite 2022
|
|
|
P267
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Ohio Lasers Black 03
|
3
|
0
|
Team North Carolina Crowe
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Fury Platinum Hughes-Hutchins
|
0
|
0
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P36
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Clearwater Bullets 02
|
5
|
2
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold 16U Bunn
|
3
|
0
|
Ballhawks02
|
|
|
P65
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F3
|
Carroll County Crush 16u
|
8
|
3
|
SWAT
|
|
|
P85
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Birmingham Vipers Standifer
|
3
|
0
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis 16U
|
|
|
P98
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Extreme Elite 16u Gold
|
0
|
6
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser
|
|
|
P99
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
3
|
3
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
P105
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Chattanooga Force 03
|
1
|
4
|
Glory Adkins 2021- Locke
|
|
|
P106
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Hutchinson
|
3
|
3
|
Florida Impact Castellano
|
|
|
P122
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Grantham
|
3
|
8
|
Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
|
|
|
P126
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Cincy Doom Gold- Libecap
|
0
|
9
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
|
|
P130
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Impact Gold Bergert 16u
|
2
|
1
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum 21/22
|
|
|
P131
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Kentucky Premier 16u
|
1
|
7
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
|
|
P137
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
EC Bullets - Thrash
|
0
|
3
|
Midland Magic 16U Silver
|
|
|
P146
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen 16U Black
|
4
|
0
|
Kraze 03 Bullock
|
|
|
P150
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
St. Louis Fusion '03-Anderson
|
1
|
9
|
Southern Indiana Outlaws 16u
|
|
|
P153
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
GA Legacy 03 Finley
|
2
|
12
|
Texas Glory 16U AR
|
|
|
P389
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
|
3
|
4
|
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
|
|
|
P413
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Blue Angels 16 U Kalisak
|
1
|
7
|
Team NC Jones
|
|
|
P1
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
STARS NATIONAL - BELFIELD
|
1
|
2
|
Fury Platinum-Bloomer
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
St Louis Chaos 03 - Beatty/Benck
|
1
|
6
|
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
ProStar Fastpitch 16U
|
10
|
8
|
Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
|
|
|
P61
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Midland Magic 16U Silver
|
4
|
9
|
Frost Falcons '03 16U
|
|
|
P62
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Tn. Mojo 04-Arnold
|
4
|
10
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
P63
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
6
|
5
|
SWAT
|
|
|
P109
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
5
|
0
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
P111
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
NC Challengers Elite Renzi
|
2
|
2
|
Team NC - Mele
|
|
|
P114
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
2
|
2
|
Team North Carolina Crowe
|
|
|
P119
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
2
|
2
|
Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
|
|
|
P168
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
1
|
10
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
|
|
P169
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
FIRECRACKERS AL PAYNE 16U (20/21)
|
2
|
6
|
Indiana Dreams Back
|
|
|
P434
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Fury Fastpitch - Bray
|
9
|
2
|
Fury 16u - Qualls
|
|
|
P438
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Sarasota Heat - Pope
|
1
|
7
|
St. Louis Stix 03
|
|
|
P454
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Georgia Force Dishman
|
1
|
2
|
BATBUSTERS PRAIRIE
|
|
|
P461
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Magic
|
5
|
0
|
GA Legacy 03 Finley
|
|
|
P475
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
A3 2021
|
3
|
4
|
Diamond Dynamics 16U Elite
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
0
|
0
|
FIRECRACKERS AL PAYNE 16U (20/21)
|
|
|
P35
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Team NC - Mele
|
4
|
5
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett
|
|
|
P57
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Madison Mayhem 16U
|
4
|
2
|
KC Freedom-TN Gainer
|
|
|
P58
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Carolina Comets 16U Elite
|
2
|
2
|
Delaware Heart 16U White
|
|
|
P73
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Team Ohio Gray
|
8
|
2
|
Southern Indiana Outlaws 16u
|
|
|
P77
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Texas Glory 16U AR
|
16
|
1
|
Fearless Elite 2022
|
|
|
P100
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve*
|
0
|
0
|
Atlanta Vipers Billings/Trowell
|
|
|
P107
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Team North Carolina-Huss
|
0
|
0
|
Carolina Elite SC - Fusetti 16u National Team
|
|
|
P113
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Ohio Lasers Black 03
|
2
|
2
|
Clearwater Bullets 02
|
|
|
P115
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Ballhawks02
|
4
|
5
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
|
|
P117
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Indiana Dreams 16u Schmidt
|
10
|
0
|
Extreme Elite 16u Prospects
|
|
|
P409
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
0
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser
|
|
|
P95
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Extreme Elite 16u Gold*
|
3
|
0
|
Hanover Lady Hornets Radcliffe
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Ohio Lasers Gold
|
2
|
4
|
Team NC Jones
|
|
|
P104
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
SC Elite Owens Gleason
|
0
|
5
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
|
|
P128
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Lady Lightning Pedy 16U
|
5
|
0
|
Sarasota Heat - Pope
|
|
|
P208
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Indiana Prospects Stevenson
|
5
|
2
|
Kentucky Premier 16u
|
|
|
P213
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Red Bank - F2
|
Midland Magic 16U Silver
|
4
|
4
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
|
|
P294
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Southern Power DeGroat
|
6
|
0
|
SWAT
|
|
|
P24
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Atlanta Vipers Billings/Trowell
|
3
|
2
|
Carolina Elite - NC National (Maddaluna)
|
|
|
P53
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F5
|
Team Tampa Gold - Scios
|
3
|
8
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum 21/22
|
|
|
P92
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
7
|
0
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
|
|
P160
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Lucas
|
3
|
3
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16U
|
|
|
P173
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Frost Falcons 2020/2021
|
0
|
9
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
|
|
P175
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
2
|
1
|
Extreme Elite 16u Gold
|
|
|
P214
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Red Bank - F2
|
Frost Falcons '03 16U
|
|
|
Carolina Comets 16U Elite
|
|
|
P265
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
|
3
|
4
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett
|
|
|
P269
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F1
|
Clearwater Bullets 02
|
4
|
4
|
Ballhawks02
|
|
|
P288
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Kentucky Premier 16u
|
4
|
4
|
Georgia Fire - Finamore
|
|
|
P293
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
5
|
2
|
Carroll County Crush 16u
|
|
|
P417
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
Carolina Elite SC - Fusetti 16u National Team
|
0
|
2
|
Florida Impact Castellano
|
|
|
P90
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Shockwaves Rayman 16u
|
2
|
4
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
|
|
P155
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F1
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
|
4
|
0
|
Fury Platinum-Bloomer
|
|
|
P159
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F2
|
Germantown Red Devils
|
0
|
9
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P163
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
4
|
2
|
STARS NATIONAL - BELFIELD
|
|
|
P171
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Hanover Lady Hornets Radcliffe
|
3
|
4
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold
|
|
|
P172
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
NJ Gators Gold National
|
2
|
9
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
|
|
P174
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd
|
5
|
2
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons
|
|
|
P188
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
Team NC - Mele
|
9
|
5
|
Florida Impact Watson 02
|
|
|
P204
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Sarasota Heat - Pope
|
2
|
5
|
Firecrackers Rico-McKinney
|
|
|
P216
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Southern Power DeGroat
|
1
|
4
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
P286
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Indiana Prospects Stevenson
|
3
|
14
|
KC Freedom-TN Gainer
|
|
|
P38
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Team North Carolina Crowe
|
4
|
6
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
|
|
P157
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
14
|
2
|
STARS NATIONAL - BELFIELD
|
|
|
P161
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis 16U
|
0
|
4
|
Fury Platinum Hughes-Hutchins
|
|
|
P165
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Birmingham Vipers - Gillespie
|
1
|
6
|
St Louis Chaos 03 - Beatty/Benck
|
|
|
P176
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Atlanta Vipers Billings/Trowell
|
14
|
5
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser
|
|
|
P177
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Carolina Elite - NC National (Maddaluna)
|
0
|
6
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
P179
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Blue Angels 16 U Kalisak
|
9
|
5
|
Ohio Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P202
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
4
|
4
|
Gainesville Gold-Taylor
|
|
|
P206
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum 21/22
|
4
|
4
|
Lady Lightning Pedy 16U
|
|
|
P222
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Kraze 03 Bullock
|
0
|
1
|
Indiana Fusion Elite - Lis
|
|
|
P226
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Southern Indiana Outlaws 16u
|
3
|
4
|
Ga Legacy 03 maschas
|
|
|
P230
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Fearless Elite 2022
|
6
|
0
|
Prowlers NC
|
|
|
P272
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Osorio
|
2
|
6
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
|
|
P274
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Mojo Sewell 21/22
|
1
|
3
|
ProStar Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P285
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Kentucky Premier 16u
|
1
|
13
|
Madison Mayhem 16U
|
|
|
P341
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett
|
1
|
2
|
16U Vision AR Gold
|
|
|
P17
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Indiana Dreams Back
|
6
|
0
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
4
|
3
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
|
|
P158
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16U - Joseforsky
|
5
|
3
|
Windermere Wildfire 16U - Paulson
|
|
|
P162
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Birmingham Vipers Standifer
|
2
|
4
|
Georgia Impact Premier - O'Neal
|
|
|
P181
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Glory Adkins 2021- Locke
|
4
|
1
|
Cincy Doom Gold 16U Gregory/Sheperd
|
|
|
P203
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F4
|
Cincy Doom Gold- Libecap
|
2
|
5
|
Atlanta Premier Rocco
|
|
|
P207
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Impact Gold Bergert 16u
|
4
|
7
|
Texas Elite Ryan 16U
|
|
|
P210
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
KC Freedom-TN Gainer
|
4
|
3
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
|
|
P218
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
SWAT
|
0
|
3
|
Tn. Mojo 04-Arnold
|
|
|
P231
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
A3 2021
|
9
|
5
|
GA Legacy 03 Finley
|
|
|
P249
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Hanover Lady Hornets Radcliffe
|
1
|
0
|
Frost Falcons 2020/2021
|
|
|
P271
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Extreme Elite 16u Prospects
|
4
|
7
|
Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
|
|
|
P275
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
SFL Diamond Dusters 20/21 - Gabriele
|
7
|
1
|
Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
|
|
|
P290
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Red Bank - F2
|
Knoxville Explosion 02
|
1
|
1
|
Frost Falcons '03 16U
|
|
|
P297
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Fusion Elite Cromwell
|
13
|
1
|
Atlanta Premier Erickson
|
|
|
P302
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Firecrackers GA Lathem 03
|
0
|
3
|
Team Ohio Gray
|
|
|
P343
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
NC Challengers Elite Renzi
|
2
|
1
|
EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
|
|
|
P397
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
1
|
0
|
EC Bullets 2021-Sensing
|
|
|
P478
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F3
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Team North Carolina-Huss
|
|
|
P180
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
3
|
5
|
Team NC Jones
|
|
|
P186
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
8
|
1
|
Alabama Fury - Asbill
|
|
|
P190
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold 16U Bunn
|
3
|
4
|
Ohio Lasers Black 03
|
|
|
P196
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
6
|
1
|
Lady Lightning Gold Hanks
|
|
|
P211
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Black Widows Premier 16A
|
8
|
1
|
Georgia Fire - Finamore
|
|
|
P219
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
02 Texas Glory IL
|
4
|
0
|
Tn. Mojo 04-Arnold
|
|
|
P232
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Fury Platinum-Bloomer
|
6
|
1
|
Southern Force 03 - Duncan
|
|
|
P236
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
7
|
4
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Lucas
|
|
|
P240
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16U - Joseforsky
|
3
|
6
|
Tennessee MOJO Turnbow 20/21
|
|
|
P252
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Extreme Elite 16u Gold
|
2
|
2
|
Atlanta Vipers Billings/Trowell
|
|
|
P266
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Florida Impact Watson 02
|
0
|
1
|
Illinois Force (Pierce)
|
|
|
P277
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Indiana Gators - Rupert
|
1
|
6
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
|
|
P281
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Firecrackers Rico-McKinney
|
9
|
0
|
Team Tampa Gold - Scios
|
|
|
P291
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Red Bank - F2
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
5
|
2
|
Delaware Heart 16U White
|
|
|
P306
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
16u Indiana Mustangs-Minton
|
3
|
8
|
Texas Glory 16U AR
|
|
|
P404
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
NJ Gators Gold National
|
5
|
0
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser*
|
|
|
P416
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - F3
|
Impact Gold Holeman 16U
|
0
|
6
|
Team North Carolina-Huss
|
|
|
P452
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Kraze 03 Bullock
|
3
|
7
|
Firecrackers03-AL White
|
|
|
P457
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03
|
0
|
4
|
Frost Falcons 2021
|
|
|
P166
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
0
|
8
|
SANTA FE INFERNO HUMPHREY 16u
|
|
|
P182
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Chattanooga Force 03
|
4
|
5
|
SC Elite Owens Gleason
|
|
|
P183
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Carolina Elite SC - Fusetti 16u National Team
|
5
|
9
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Hutchinson
|
|
|
P191
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Team North Carolina Crowe
|
1
|
6
|
Clearwater Bullets 02
|
|
|
P192
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Ballhawks02
|
5
|
0
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
|
|
P195
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
|
1
|
2
|
Indiana Dreams 16u Schmidt
|
|
|
P209
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Madison Mayhem 16U
|
5
|
6
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
|
|
P217
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Carroll County Crush 16u
|
7
|
2
|
Indiana Prospects Stevenson
|
|
|
P276
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER
|
6
|
0
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Grantham
|
|
|
P292
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Red Bank - F2
|
Carolina Comets 16U Elite
|
1
|
1
|
EC Bullets - Thrash
|
|
|
P387
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
1
|
3
|
Windermere Wildfire 16U - Paulson
|
|
|
P432
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
5
|
1
|
Atlanta Premier Rocco
|
|
|
P451
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Fusion Elite Cromwell
|
2
|
10
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen 16U Black
|
|
|
P473
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Ga Legacy 03 maschas
|
1
|
10
|
Team Ohio Gray
|
|
|
P156
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Southern Force 03 - Duncan
|
2
|
13
|
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
|
|
|
P184
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Impact Gold Holeman 16U
|
6
|
12
|
Florida Impact Castellano
|
|
|
P194
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
9
|
2
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Osorio
|
|
|
P221
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Atlanta Premier Erickson
|
2
|
1
|
BATBUSTERS PRAIRIE
|
|
|
P250
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
1
|
4
|
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd
|
|
|
P287
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
3
|
1
|
Black Widows Premier 16A
|
|
|
P295
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Kentucky Premier 16u
|
5
|
14
|
02 Texas Glory IL
|
|
|
P333
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Glory Adkins 2021- Locke
|
7
|
0
|
Ohio Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P391
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis 16U
|
0
|
3
|
Georgia Impact Premier - O'Neal
|
|
|
P395
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Birmingham Vipers - Gillespie
|
|
|
SANTA FE INFERNO HUMPHREY 16u
|
|
|
P400
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F4
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
3
|
5
|
Indiana Dreams Back
|
|
|
P412
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
10
|
12
|
Cincy Doom Gold 16U Gregory/Sheperd
|
|
|
P429
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
|
3
|
3
|
Firecrackers FL-Crickmore
|
|
|
P433
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
0
|
2
|
Gainesville Gold-Taylor
|
|
|
P436
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum 21/22
|
6
|
4
|
Texas Elite Ryan 16U
|
|
|
P456
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Team Ohio Gray
|
3
|
4
|
St. Louis Fusion '03-Anderson
|
|
|
P460
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Texas Glory 16U AR
|
3
|
2
|
A3 2021
|
|
|
P164
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Tennessee MOJO Turnbow 20/21
|
5
|
2
|
EC Bullets 2021-Sensing
|
|
|
P185
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
3
|
5
|
Team North Carolina-Huss
|
|
|
P205
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Team Tampa Gold - Scios
|
3
|
12
|
St. Louis Stix 03
|
|
|
P223
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen 16U Black
|
1
|
2
|
Firecrackers03-AL White
|
|
|
P255
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
2
|
3
|
Shockwaves Rayman 16u
|
|
|
P273
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Indiana Dreams 16u Schmidt
|
3
|
2
|
Lady Lightning Gold Hanks
|
|
|
P303
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Pro Impact
|
0
|
4
|
Southern Indiana Outlaws 16u
|
|
|
P307
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
USSSA Pride Elite Select Teal
|
9
|
5
|
Fearless Elite 2022
|
|
|
P344
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
8
|
2
|
Ohio Lasers Black 03
|
|
|
P386
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Fury Platinum-Bloomer
|
1
|
3
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16U - Joseforsky
|
|
|
P390
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
1
|
3
|
Birmingham Vipers Standifer
|
|
|
P431
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Indiana Gators - Rupert
|
1
|
7
|
Cincy Doom Gold- Libecap
|
|
|
P152
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Prowlers NC
|
|
|
Magic
|
|
|
P233
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F1
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
|
|
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
|
|
P241
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
Indiana Shockwaves-Perry
|
|
|
Birmingham Vipers - Gillespie
|
|
|
P244
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Shockwaves Rayman 16u
|
|
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
|
|
P248
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold
|
|
|
NJ Gators Gold National
|
|
|
P251
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
Blue Angels 16 U Kalisak
|
|
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons
|
|
|
P258
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Team NC Jones
|
|
|
Chattanooga Force 03
|
|
|
P278
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Fury Fastpitch - Bray
|
|
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
|
|
P282
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Sarasota Heat - Pope
|
|
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum 21/22
|
|
|
P351
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
|
|
|
Mojo Sewell 21/22
|
|
|
P375
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen 16U Black
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier Erickson
|
|
|
P419
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F2
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett
|
|
|
NC Challengers Elite Renzi
|
|
|
P420
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
|
|
|
Florida Impact Watson 02
|
|
|
P423
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold 16U Bunn
|
|
|
Clearwater Bullets 02
|
|
|
P455
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Lady Jaxx 2021
|
|
|
Southern Indiana Outlaws 16u
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F5
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser
|
|
|
Carolina Elite - NC National (Maddaluna)
|
|
|
P235
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F1
|
STARS NATIONAL - BELFIELD
|
|
|
Windermere Wildfire 16U - Paulson
|
|
|
P238
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F2
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16U
|
|
|
Birmingham Vipers Standifer
|
|
|
P242
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
EC Bullets 2021-Sensing
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P257
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Blue Angels 16 U Kalisak
|
|
|
Glory Adkins 2021- Locke
|
|
|
P279
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Southern Power DeGroat
|
|
|
Cincy Doom Gold- Libecap
|
|
|
P283
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
St. Louis Stix 03
|
|
|
Impact Gold Bergert 16u
|
|
|
P301
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Lady Jaxx 2021
|
|
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03
|
|
|
P352
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Grantham
|
|
|
ProStar Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
P363
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
Black Widows Premier 16A
|
|
|
Madison Mayhem 16U
|
|
|
P368
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
EC Bullets - Thrash
|
|
|
Knoxville Explosion 02
|
|
|
P382
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Texas Glory 16U AR
|
|
|
Diamond Dynamics 16U Elite
|
|
|
P383
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Fearless Elite 2022
|
|
|
Magic
|
|
|
P408
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
Atlanta Vipers Billings/Trowell
|
|
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
P425
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
|
|
|
Lady Lightning Gold Hanks
|
|
|
P442
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Red Bank - F2
|
Indiana Prospects Stevenson
|
|
|
Indy Dreams Gold Lewis
|
|
|
P464
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
Florida Impact Watson 02
|
|
|
Indiana Dreams - Bassett
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F5
|
Team North Carolina-Huss
|
|
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Hutchinson
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Indiana Fusion Elite - Lis
|
|
|
Georgia Force Dishman
|
|
|
P243
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
St Louis Chaos 03 - Beatty/Benck
|
|
|
SANTA FE INFERNO HUMPHREY 16u
|
|
|
P246
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
|
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
P256
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Ohio Lasers Gold
|
|
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
|
|
P259
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F5
|
Cincy Doom Gold 16U Gregory/Sheperd
|
|
|
SC Elite Owens Gleason
|
|
|
P309
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F1
|
Tennessee Mojo 2021
|
|
|
Fury Platinum-Bloomer
|
|
|
P313
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F2
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis 16U
|
|
|
EC Bullets 02 - Byars
|
|
|
P326
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd
|
|
|
NJ Gators Gold National
|
|
|
P347
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Ohio Hawks 03 Gold - Rubal
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
|
|
P353
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Firecrackers FL-Crickmore
|
|
|
SFL Diamond Dusters 20/21 - Gabriele
|
|
|
P356
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Atlanta Premier Rocco
|
|
|
Fury Fastpitch - Bray
|
|
|
P360
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Texas Elite Ryan 16U
|
|
|
Sarasota Heat - Pope
|
|
|
P362
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
KC Freedom-TN Gainer
|
|
|
Kentucky Premier 16u
|
|
|
P421
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
Ohio Lasers Black 03
|
|
|
Ballhawks02
|
|
|
P449
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Carroll County Crush 16u
|
|
|
Tn. Mojo 04-Arnold
|
|
|
P245
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Lucas
|
|
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
|
|
P247
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Indiana Dreams Back
|
|
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
|
|
P311
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Windermere Wildfire 16U - Paulson
|
|
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
|
|
|
P315
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Georgia Impact Premier - O'Neal
|
|
|
Germantown Red Devils
|
|
|
P317
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Birmingham Vipers - Gillespie
|
|
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser
|
|
|
P327
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F5
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons
|
|
|
Hanover Lady Hornets Radcliffe
|
|
|
P328
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Fury Platinum Hughes-Hutchins
|
|
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
|
|
P354
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
EC Bullets Coleman
|
|
|
Indiana Gators - Rupert
|
|
|
P358
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Diamond Sports Hotshots Platinum 21/22
|
|
|
Firecrackers Rico-McKinney
|
|
|
P370
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
SWAT
|
|
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
P374
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Kraze 03 Bullock
|
|
|
Fusion Elite Cromwell
|
|
|
P379
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Southern Indiana Outlaws 16u
|
|
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03
|
|
|
P384
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
A3 2021
|
|
|
16u Indiana Mustangs-Minton
|
|
|
P410
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Ohio Lasers Gold
|
|
|
Chattanooga Force 03
|
|
|
P426
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
|
|
Indiana Dreams 16u Schmidt
|
|
|
P428
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Mojo Sewell 21/22
|
|
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Grantham
|
|
|
P441
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
Madison Mayhem 16U
|
|
|
Indiana Prospects Stevenson
|
|
|
P445
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Midland Magic 16U Silver
|
|
|
Carolina Comets 16U Elite
|
|
|
P465
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
EC Bullets - Scott/Andrews
|
|
|
Team NC - Mele
|
|
|
P468
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold 16U Bunn
|
|
|
Team North Carolina Crowe
|
|
|
P148
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Ga Legacy 03 maschas
|
|
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03
|
|
|
P260
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Hutchinson
|
|
|
Impact Gold Holeman 16U
|
|
|
P261
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Carolina Elite SC - Fusetti 16u National Team
|
|
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
P308
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Prowlers NC
|
|
|
GA Legacy 03 Finley
|
|
|
P310
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16U - Joseforsky
|
|
|
Southern Force 03 - Duncan
|
|
|
P318
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
Tennessee MOJO Turnbow 20/21
|
|
|
P325
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Frost Falcons 2020/2021
|
|
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold
|
|
|
P329
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Carolina Elite - NC National (Maddaluna)
|
|
|
Extreme Elite 16u Gold
|
|
|
P349
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Lady Lightning Gold Hanks
|
|
|
Extreme Elite 16u Prospects
|
|
|
P355
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Cincy Doom Gold- Libecap
|
|
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
|
|
P359
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Impact Gold Bergert 16u
|
|
|
Team Tampa Gold - Scios
|
|
|
P376
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Firecrackers03-AL White
|
|
|
Georgia Force Dishman
|
|
|
P393
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Germantown Red Devils
|
|
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16U
|
|
|
P443
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Midland Magic 16U Silver
|
|
|
Delaware Heart 16U White
|
|
|
P463
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
NC Challengers Elite Renzi
|
|
|
16U Vision AR Gold
|
|
|
P470
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER
|
|
|
Indiana Shockwaves Harvey
|
|
|
P474
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F2
|
Pro Impact
|
|
|
Firecrackers GA Lathem 03
|
|
|
P227
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
St. Louis Fusion '03-Anderson
|
|
|
Frost Falcons 2021
|
|
|
P239
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Fury Platinum Hughes-Hutchins
|
|
|
Georgia Impact Premier - O'Neal
|
|
|
P262
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Florida Impact Castellano
|
|
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
|
|
P263
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Team North Carolina-Huss
|
|
|
Alabama Fury - Asbill
|
|
|
P312
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
STARS NATIONAL - BELFIELD
|
|
|
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
|
|
|
P320
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
St Louis Chaos 03 - Beatty/Benck
|
|
|
EC Bullets 2021-Sensing
|
|
|
P322
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Fury Platinum-Bloomer
|
|
|
Ga Power Ullmer
|
|
|
P330
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
Atlanta Vipers Billings/Trowell
|
|
|
P357
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Gainesville Gold-Taylor
|
|
|
Tn. Mojo 04-Arnold
|
|
|
P361
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Lady Lightning Pedy 16U
|
|
|
St. Louis Stix 03
|
|
|
P372
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Carroll County Crush 16u
|
|
|
Southern Power DeGroat
|
|
|
P377
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Indiana Fusion Elite - Lis
|
|
|
BATBUSTERS PRAIRIE
|
|
|
P399
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Indiana Gators 02
|
|
|
Impact Gold National Lang
|
|
|
P424
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
|
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
|
|
P439
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
Kentucky Premier 16u
|
|
|
Black Widows Premier 16A
|
|
|
P446
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Knoxville Explosion 02
|
|
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
|
|
P459
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Diamond Dynamics 16U Elite
|
|
|
Fearless Elite 2022
|
|
|
P467
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Clearwater Bullets 02
|
|
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
|
|
P284
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Lady Lightning Pedy 16U
|
|
|
Texas Elite Ryan 16U
|
|
|
P298
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Georgia Force Dishman
|
|
|
Kraze 03 Bullock
|
|
|
P305
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Diamond Dynamics 16U Elite
|
|
|
Magic
|
|
|
P324
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Indiana Dreams Back
|
|
|
Tampa Mustangs Eve
|
|
|
P332
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Indiana Magic Gold LaMar
|
|
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier Schmeiser
|
|
|
P335
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F4
|
SC Elite Owens Gleason
|
|
|
Blue Angels 16 U Kalisak
|
|
|
P336
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Cincy Doom Gold 16U Gregory/Sheperd
|
|
|
Team NC Jones
|
|
|
P342
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Illinois Force (Pierce)
|
|
|
Team NC - Mele
|
|
|
P350
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Indiana Dreams 16u Schmidt
|
|
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Osorio
|
|
|
P371
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
02 Texas Glory IL
|
|
|
Carroll County Crush 16u
|
|
|
P385
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F2
|
GA Legacy 03 Finley
|
|
|
USSSA Pride Elite Select Teal
|
|
|
P403
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Frost Falcons 2020/2021
|
|
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier - Parsons
|
|
|
P440
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
KC Freedom-TN Gainer
|
|
|
Georgia Fire - Finamore
|
|
|
P444
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Frost Falcons '03 16U
|
|
|
EC Bullets - Thrash
|
|
|
P453
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Atlanta Premier Erickson
|
|
|
Indiana Fusion Elite - Lis
|
|
|
P466
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
|
|
Ohio Lasers Black 03
|
|
|
P469
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
Firecrackers FL-Crickmore
|
|
|
Mojo Sewell 21/22
|
|
|
P215
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Delaware Heart 16U White
|
|
|
EC Bullets - Thrash
|
|
|
P234
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Georgia Impact - Gusaeff
|
|
|
Ohio Hawks Gold 16U - Joseforsky
|
|
|
P237
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Germantown Red Devils
|
|
|
Jacksonville Storm Davis 16U
|
|
|
P253
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Gold Coast Hurricanes - Hammonds
|
|
|
Carolina Elite - NC National (Maddaluna)
|
|
|
P280
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Gainesville Gold-Taylor
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier Rocco
|
|
|
P289
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Knoxville Explosion 02
|
|
|
Midland Magic 16U Silver
|
|
|
P299
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
BATBUSTERS PRAIRIE
|
|
|
Indiana Shockwaves Chasteen 16U Black
|
|
|
P316
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Fury Platinum Hughes-Hutchins
|
|
|
Premier Fastpitch Paulson 16U
|
|
|
P337
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
Ohio Hawks 16u Gold - Hutchinson
|
|
|
P340
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Team North Carolina-Huss
|
|
|
Florida Impact Castellano
|
|
|
P345
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
Ballhawks02
|
|
|
Team North Carolina Crowe
|
|
|
P348
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Lady Gators Jackson-Conrad
|
|
|
Chattanooga Force 02
|
|
|
P364
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
Georgia Fire - Finamore
|
|
|
Indiana Prospects Stevenson
|
|
|
P378
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F2
|
Team Ohio Gray
|
|
|
Lady Jaxx 2021
|
|
|
P381
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
Frost Falcons 2021
|
|
|
Pro Impact
|
|
|
P398
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Shockwaves Rayman 16u
|
|
|
Fury Fastpitch - Bray
|
|
|
P402
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Texas Glory Adkins - Gold
|
|
|
Indiana Magic Gold Rudd
|
|
|
P430
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F2
|
SFL Diamond Dusters 20/21 - Gabriele
|
|
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER
|
|
|
P435
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Firecrackers Rico-McKinney
|
|
|
Impact Gold Bergert 16u
|
|
|
P476
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Prowlers NC
|
|
|
Texas Glory 16U AR
|
|
|
P125
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F3
|
Atlanta Premier Rocco
|
|
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
|
|
P300
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Indiana Fusion Elite - Lis
|
|
|
Firecrackers03-AL White
|
|
|
P304
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F2
|
Ga Legacy 03 maschas
|
|
|
Frost Falcons 2021
|
|
|
P314
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Fury Platinum-Bloomer
|
|
|
Ohio Outlaws Premier 16u Lucas
|
|
|
P338
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Tennessee Heat Mayfield
|
|
|
Impact Gold Holeman 16U
|
|
|
P339
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Alabama Fury - Asbill
|
|
|
Carolina Elite SC - Fusetti 16u National Team
|
|
|
P369
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Carolina Comets 16U Elite
|
|
|
Indiana Shockwaves 16 Snyder
|
|
|
P380
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
St. Louis Fusion '03-Anderson
|
|
|
Firecrackers GA Lathem 03
|
|
|
P388
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F1
|
Southern Force 03 - Duncan
|
|
|
STARS NATIONAL - BELFIELD
|
|
|
P394
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Extreme Elite 16u Gold
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier 02- Ryman
|
|
|
P396
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Tennessee MOJO Turnbow 20/21
|
|
|
St Louis Chaos 03 - Beatty/Benck
|
|
|
P405
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Hanover Lady Hornets Radcliffe
|
|
|
EC Bullets Pisciotta
|
|
|
P418
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F4
|
16U Vision AR Gold
|
|
|
Illinois Force (Pierce)
|
|
|
P422
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F7
|
Top Gun Academy - Boyet/Purvis
|
|
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
|
|
P427
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Jack Mattox - F1
|
Extreme Elite 16u Prospects
|
|
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Osorio
|
|
|
P447
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
EC Bullets McLeod/White
|
|
|
02 Texas Glory IL
|
|
|
P477
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
USSSA Pride Elite Select Teal
|
|
|
16u Indiana Mustangs-Minton
|
|
|
P79
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
STARS NATIONAL - BELFIELD
|
0
|
0
|
Atlanta Vipers 03 - Trowell
|
|
|
P124
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F3
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
|
|
Fury Fastpitch - Bray
|
|
|
P264
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
16U Vision AR Gold
|
0
|
0
|
Team NC - Mele
|
|
|
P83
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Fury Platinum Hughes-Hutchins
|
0
|
0
|
Germantown Red Devils
|
|
|
P87
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F2
|
St Louis Chaos 03 - Beatty/Benck
|
0
|
0
|
USSSA Pride Elite Select Teal
|
|
|
P189
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Illinois Force (Pierce)
|
0
|
0
|
NC Challengers Elite Renzi
|
|
|
P199
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F8
|
Birmingham Giants 16u Grantham
|
|
|
Firecrackers FL-Crickmore
|
|
|
P346
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F5
|
Midland Magic 02 South
|
0
|
0
|
Williamsburg Starz Gold 16U Bunn
|
|
|
P197
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F8
|
SFL Diamond Dusters 20/21 - Gabriele
|
|
|
Mojo Sewell 21/22
|
|
|
P200
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F4
|
Fury Fastpitch - Bray
|
|
|
Indiana Gators - Rupert
|
|
|
P228
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F3
|
16u Indiana Mustangs-Minton
|
0
|
0
|
Diamond Dynamics 16U Elite
|
|
|
P415
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F7
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P198
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
ProStar Fastpitch 16U
|
|
|
THUNDER ELITE 16U PREMIER
|
|
|
P201
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Carolina Elite Webster
|
|
|
Extreme Elite 16u Prospects
|
|
|
P220
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Georgia Force Dishman
|
0
|
0
|
Carolina Cardinals Nationals
|
|
|
P270
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Unknown
|
|
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P472
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
St. Louis Fusion '03-Anderson
|
|
|
Lady Jaxx 2021
|
|
|
P193
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Extreme Elite 16u Prospects
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier National Smith
|
|
|
P224
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - Frost
|
Firecrackers GA Lathem 03
|
0
|
0
|
Lady Jaxx 2021
|
|
|
P225
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F5
|
Northern Kentucky Bandits Premier 03
|
0
|
0
|
Pro Impact
|
|
|
P229
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Unknown
|
0
|
0
|
Unknown
|
|
|