P1
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - F1
|
EC Bullets Gold - Bagarose/Aycock
|
0
|
5
|
Atlanta Vipers 18U Gold - Jiles
|
|
|
P2
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
2
|
11
|
Hatters Gold Masso
|
|
|
P18
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Ohio Hawks Wagner 01
|
12
|
0
|
Carolina Elite NC 18
|
|
|
P26
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
18 U Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harrison
|
0
|
9
|
Lady Jaxx Jimmerson 18U
|
|
|
P59
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Lady Jaxx 18u Nichols
|
0
|
3
|
Team Ohio White
|
|
|
P95
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 AM
|
Summit - F7
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
7
|
1
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
|
|
P5
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - F1
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
3
|
3
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
P7
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F7
|
Carolina Elite 18U Genovese
|
5
|
3
|
Tulsa Shootout Gold
|
|
|
P8
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F8
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes
|
9
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Tolliver
|
|
|
P24
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F3
|
Indiana Gators - McKeough
|
5
|
7
|
KC Freedom TN-Sanders
|
|
|
P25
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
Atlanta Premier 01 Martin/Cane
|
11
|
4
|
GA Trouble - Matthews
|
|
|
P182
|
Thu 06/06/19
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
GA Fire 18 Gold
|
9
|
3
|
Extreme Elite 18u Prospects
|
|
|
P9
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
So. Force Premier 18-Palmer
|
12
|
2
|
Tennessee Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P11
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F7
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
3
|
2
|
GA Power Bownet Roddy 18U
|
|
|
P12
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F8
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
9
|
0
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
|
|
P14
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - F1
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
2
|
1
|
Impact Gold Holeman 18U Premier
|
|
|
P23
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
1
|
13
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
|
|
P153
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Carroll County Crush 18u
|
8
|
7
|
Team Ohio White
|
|
|
P173
|
Thu 06/06/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Carolina Elite NC 18
|
3
|
1
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
|
|
P6
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - F1
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
3
|
4
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
|
|
P15
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
RBI Monarchs
|
0
|
1
|
Extreme Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
P16
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
2
|
2
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
|
|
P31
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
02 Texas Glory - TN
|
5
|
5
|
Extreme Elite 18u Prospects
|
|
|
P56
|
Thu 06/06/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
KC Freedom TN-Sanders
|
5
|
0
|
18 U Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harrison
|
|
|
P17
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F1
|
GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
|
5
|
3
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
P22
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Ohio Hawks Wagner 01
|
2
|
1
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
|
|
P33
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
EC Bullets Gold - Bagarose/Aycock
|
1
|
5
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
|
|
P34
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Hatters Gold Masso
|
3
|
6
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
P40
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Tennessee Elite 18U Gold
|
1
|
4
|
Frost Falcons '00 Frost 18U
|
|
|
P55
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
3
|
4
|
Atlanta Premier 01 Martin/Cane
|
|
|
P124
|
Thu 06/06/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
GA Trouble 18U
|
0
|
3
|
18U Heat
|
|
|
P13
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - F1
|
Indiana Dreams Foster
|
2
|
1
|
Easton Elite Speed 01 - Monsour
|
|
|
P32
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Atlanta Vipers 18U Gold - Jiles
|
0
|
2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P51
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Texas Strikeforce Elite 18U Gold-Martin
|
0
|
9
|
Fury Fastpitch - GC
|
|
|
P57
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
GA Trouble - Matthews
|
1
|
8
|
Lady Jaxx Jimmerson 18U
|
|
|
P93
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Carroll County Crush 18u
|
5
|
0
|
18U Heat
|
|
|
P140
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Extreme Elite 18u Gold
|
5
|
1
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
|
|
P157
|
Thu 06/06/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Georgia Impact - Wright
|
5
|
3
|
Hatters Gold Masso
|
|
|
P3
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F3
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
2
|
4
|
Fury Platinum - Thomas
|
|
|
P10
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F1
|
Frost Falcons '00 Frost 18U
|
4
|
0
|
Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
|
|
|
P28
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
MOV Pride Elite 18U
|
3
|
2
|
GA Trouble 18U
|
|
|
P37
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
1
|
5
|
Carolina Elite 18U Genovese
|
|
|
P38
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
3
|
12
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes
|
|
|
P39
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Tulsa Shootout Gold
|
0
|
0
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Tolliver
|
|
|
P176
|
Thu 06/06/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Texas Glory GA Farrell
|
4
|
8
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
|
|
P41
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
So. Force Premier 18-Palmer
|
3
|
3
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
|
|
P42
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - F1
|
Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
|
8
|
6
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
|
|
P43
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
GA Power Bownet Roddy 18U
|
6
|
7
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
|
|
P44
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Easton Elite Speed 01 - Monsour
|
3
|
0
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
|
|
P53
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
|
4
|
2
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
|
|
P147
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
Lady Jaxx Jimmerson 18U
|
0
|
1
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
|
|
P154
|
Thu 06/06/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
18U Heat
|
0
|
4
|
MOV Pride Elite 18U
|
|
|
P20
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Texas Glory GA Farrell
|
12
|
1
|
Stl. Fusion - Waggs
|
|
|
P27
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Lady Jaxx 18u Nichols
|
8
|
2
|
GA Fire 18 Gold
|
|
|
P45
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Indiana Dreams Foster
|
1
|
0
|
Frost Falcons '00 Frost 18U
|
|
|
P46
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Impact Gold Holeman 18U Premier
|
4
|
2
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
|
|
P47
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Extreme Elite 18u Gold
|
2
|
3
|
GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
|
|
|
P150
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
5
|
3
|
Indiana Gators - McKeough
|
|
|
P183
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
02 Texas Glory - TN
|
2
|
7
|
Carroll County Crush 18u
|
|
|
P187
|
Thu 06/06/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
0
|
2
|
Texas Strikeforce Elite 18U Gold-Martin
|
|
|
P85
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 AM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
Atlanta Premier 01 Martin/Cane
|
4
|
5
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
|
|
P49
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Carolina Elite NC 18
|
2
|
1
|
Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
|
|
|
P69
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F7
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Tolliver
|
3
|
2
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
|
|
P70
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F8
|
Tulsa Shootout Gold
|
6
|
1
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
|
|
P88
|
Fri 06/07/19
9:30 AM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
GA Trouble - Matthews
|
|
|
KC Freedom TN-Sanders
|
|
|
P72
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F8
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
4
|
0
|
Frost Falcons '00 Frost 18U
|
|
|
P81
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Fury Fastpitch - GC
|
6
|
4
|
Ohio Hawks Wagner 01
|
|
|
P94
|
Fri 06/07/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F7
|
Fury Platinum - Thomas
|
6
|
0
|
Tulsa Shootout Gold
|
|
|
P74
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
GA Power Bownet Roddy 18U
|
4
|
1
|
Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
|
|
|
P76
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes
|
3
|
3
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
|
|
P80
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Texas Glory GA Farrell
|
3
|
9
|
Carolina Elite NC 18
|
|
|
P155
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
GA Trouble 18U
|
0
|
4
|
Lady Jaxx 18u Nichols
|
|
|
P169
|
Fri 06/07/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
|
6
|
3
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
|
|
P58
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
GA Fire 18 Gold
|
1
|
4
|
MOV Pride Elite 18U
|
|
|
P75
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Tulsa Shootout Gold
|
3
|
4
|
Easton Elite Speed 01 - Monsour
|
|
|
P78
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
RBI Monarchs
|
0
|
4
|
Impact Gold Holeman 18U Premier
|
|
|
P79
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
2
|
0
|
Extreme Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
P116
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
10
|
0
|
18 U Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harrison
|
|
|
P175
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F6
|
Fury Fastpitch - GC
|
9
|
3
|
Stl. Fusion - Waggs
|
|
|
P188
|
Fri 06/07/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
5
|
1
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
|
|
P61
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
18U Heat
|
1
|
3
|
02 Texas Glory - TN
|
|
|
P73
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
3
|
3
|
So. Force Premier 18-Palmer
|
|
|
P83
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
3
|
9
|
Texas Strikeforce Elite 18U Gold-Martin
|
|
|
P118
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
Indiana Gators - McKeough
|
10
|
5
|
GA Trouble - Matthews
|
|
|
P159
|
Fri 06/07/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Birmingham Thunderbolts 01 - Dorsett/Burt
|
3
|
2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P84
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
|
5
|
1
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
|
|
P97
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F4
|
EC Bullets Gold - Bagarose/Aycock
|
0
|
0
|
Hatters Gold Masso
|
|
|
P98
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold - Tunon
|
9
|
8
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes
|
|
|
P99
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Carolina Elite 18U Genovese
|
|
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Tolliver
|
|
|
P105
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
So. Force Premier 18-Palmer
|
|
|
Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
|
|
|
P119
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Red Bank - F1
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
3
|
4
|
KC Freedom TN-Sanders
|
|
|
P152
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Extreme Elite 18u Prospects
|
2
|
7
|
GfP Elite
|
|
|
P185
|
Fri 06/07/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F4
|
Team Ohio White
|
11
|
0
|
GA Trouble 18U
|
|
|
P50
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Ohio Hawks Wagner 01
|
5
|
0
|
Texas Glory GA Farrell
|
|
|
P77
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F3
|
GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
|
2
|
8
|
Indiana Dreams Foster
|
|
|
P102
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Tennessee Elite 18U Gold
|
1
|
6
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
|
|
P103
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
9
|
1
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
|
|
P104
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Frost Falcons '00 Frost 18U
|
|
|
GA Power Bownet Roddy 18U
|
|
|
P110
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Impact Gold Holeman 18U Premier
|
|
|
Extreme Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
P151
|
Fri 06/07/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
02 Texas Glory - TN
|
7
|
0
|
GA Fire 18 Gold
|
|
|
P71
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F1
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
4
|
3
|
Tennessee Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P107
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F4
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
4
|
3
|
GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
|
|
|
P115
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Texas Strikeforce Elite 18U Gold-Martin
|
|
|
Stl. Fusion - Waggs
|
|
|
P172
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Warner - F3
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
7
|
2
|
Indiana Dreams Foster
|
|
|
P186
|
Fri 06/07/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
MOV Pride Elite 18U
|
2
|
5
|
Lady Jaxx 18u Nichols
|
|
|
P54
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
|
|
Indiana Gators - McKeough
|
|
|
P96
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
Fury Platinum - Thomas
|
|
|
P111
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Carolina Elite NC 18
|
|
|
Fury Fastpitch - GC
|
|
|
P149
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F6
|
KC Freedom TN-Sanders
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier 01 Martin/Cane
|
|
|
P161
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - F3
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Tolliver
|
|
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
|
|
|
Texas Strikeforce Elite 18U Gold-Martin
|
|
|
P87
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Lady Jaxx Jimmerson 18U
|
|
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
|
|
P129
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Tolliver
|
|
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
P148
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F5
|
GA Trouble - Matthews
|
|
|
18 U Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harrison
|
|
|
P164
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Summit - F7
|
Tennessee Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
GA Power Bownet Roddy 18U
|
|
|
P184
|
Sat 06/08/19
9:30 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
GfP Elite
|
|
|
18U Heat
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Team Ohio White
|
|
|
18U Heat
|
|
|
P62
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F3
|
Carroll County Crush 18u
|
|
|
Extreme Elite 18u Prospects
|
|
|
P90
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F2
|
GfP Elite
|
|
|
MOV Pride Elite 18U
|
|
|
P91
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Poplar Springs - F5
|
02 Texas Glory - TN
|
|
|
Lady Jaxx 18u Nichols
|
|
|
P114
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Ohio Hawks Wagner 01
|
|
|
Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
|
|
|
P126
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Fury Platinum - Thomas
|
|
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
|
|
P128
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F8
|
EC Bullets Gold - Bagarose/Aycock
|
|
|
Ohio Hawks 18u Gold - Lenos
|
|
|
P131
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
|
|
Carolina Elite 18U Genovese
|
|
|
P138
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Summit - F7
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
|
|
P179
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F8
|
Lady Jaxx Jimmerson 18U
|
|
|
KC Freedom TN-Sanders
|
|
|
P181
|
Sat 06/08/19
11:00 AM
|
Camp Jordan - F6
|
Atlanta Premier 01 Martin/Cane
|
|
|
Indiana Gators - McKeough
|
|
|
P89
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Team Ohio White
|
|
|
GA Fire 18 Gold
|
|
|
P134
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
GA Power Bownet Roddy 18U
|
|
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
|
|
P135
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
|
|
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
|
|
P143
|
Sat 06/08/19
12:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
|
|
Fury Fastpitch - GC
|
|
|
P92
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Extreme Elite 18u Prospects
|
|
|
GA Trouble 18U
|
|
|
P127
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Hatters Gold Masso
|
|
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
|
|
P136
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
So. Force Premier 18-Palmer
|
|
|
Frost Falcons '00 Frost 18U
|
|
|
P137
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
GA Power 18U- Pfitzner
|
|
|
Easton Elite Speed 01 - Monsour
|
|
|
P142
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Stl. Fusion - Waggs
|
|
|
Carolina Elite NC 18
|
|
|
P178
|
Sat 06/08/19
2:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F7
|
Ohio Wolfpack - Dudek
|
|
|
GA Trouble - Matthews
|
|
|
P120
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
GA Fire 18 Gold
|
|
|
GfP Elite
|
|
|
P123
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F2
|
Lady Jaxx 18u Nichols
|
|
|
Carroll County Crush 18u
|
|
|
P160
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
Tulsa Shootout Gold
|
|
|
P171
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Fury Platinum - Thomas
|
|
|
Impact Gold Holeman 18U Premier
|
|
|
P180
|
Sat 06/08/19
3:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
18 U Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harrison
|
|
|
Illinois Force (Sullivan)
|
|
|
P86
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
18 U Gold Coast Hurricanes - Harrison
|
|
|
Indiana Gators - McKeough
|
|
|
P101
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
|
|
Premier Fastpitch
|
|
|
P108
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F3
|
Tampa Mustangs Hannigan
|
|
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
P109
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F4
|
Indiana Dreams Foster
|
|
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
|
|
P121
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
Team Ohio White
|
|
|
02 Texas Glory - TN
|
|
|
P144
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F4
|
Atlanta Premier National- Hutchinson
|
|
|
Texas Glory GA Farrell
|
|
|
P163
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Carolina Elite 18U Genovese
|
|
|
EC Bullets Gold - Bagarose/Aycock
|
|
|
P165
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F6
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
|
|
Atlanta Vipers 18U Mickler
|
|
|
P166
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Santa Fe Inferno Lovett
|
|
|
So. Force Premier 18-Palmer
|
|
|
P170
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Summit - F2
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
|
|
Extreme Elite 18u Gold
|
|
|
P189
|
Sat 06/08/19
5:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F3
|
Frost Falcons 01
|
|
|
Stl. Fusion - Waggs
|
|
|
P122
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
MOV Pride Elite 18U
|
|
|
Extreme Elite 18u Prospects
|
|
|
P141
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Impact Gold Holeman 18U Premier
|
|
|
Indiana Dreams Foster
|
|
|
P146
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Texas Strikeforce Elite 18U Gold-Martin
|
|
|
Ohio Hawks Wagner 01
|
|
|
P162
|
Sat 06/08/19
6:30 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes
|
|
|
Tennessee Crusaders
|
|
|
P60
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Poplar Springs - F1
|
GA Trouble 18U
|
|
|
GfP Elite
|
|
|
P112
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F1
|
Texas Glory GA Farrell
|
|
|
Fury Fastpitch - GC
|
|
|
P113
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Camp Jordan - F2
|
Stl. Fusion - Waggs
|
|
|
ProStar Fastpitch 18U
|
|
|
P130
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F7
|
Tulsa Shootout Gold
|
|
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes
|
|
|
P133
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Summit - F8
|
Illinois Force (Crompton)
|
|
|
Tennessee Elite 18U Gold
|
|
|
P167
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F4
|
Indiana Fusion Elite Gibson
|
|
|
Frost Falcons '00 Frost 18U
|
|
|
P168
|
Sat 06/08/19
8:00 PM
|
Ooltewah - F2
|
Easton Elite Speed 01 - Monsour
|
|
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
P48
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F5
|
Chattanooga Force 01
|
0
|
0
|
RBI Monarchs
|
|
|
P65
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F3
|
Cincy Doom 18u Gold - Barnes*
|
0
|
0
|
EC Bullets Gold - Bagarose/Aycock
|
|
|
P106
|
Sun 06/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Easton Elite Speed 01 - Monsour
|
0
|
0
|
Lady Gators Jackson
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F4
|
Fury Platinum - Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
Lady Gators Jackson*
|
|
|
P68
|
Sun 06/09/19
9:30 AM
|
Warner - F3
|
Unknown
|
0
|
0
|
Unknown
|
|
|
P67
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F1
|
Carolina Elite 18U Genovese
|
0
|
0
|
GA Power DeMarini Gold - Tunon
|
|
|
P117
|
Sun 06/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Warner - F5
|
Carroll County Crush 18u
|
|
|
Lady Jaxx Jimmerson 18U
|
|
|
P66
|
Sun 06/09/19
12:30 PM
|
Warner - F5
|
Fury Platinum - Thomas
|
0
|
0
|
Hatters Gold Masso
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 06/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Warner - F2
|
Unknown
|
0
|
0
|
Unknown
|
|
|