Lacrosse

7/8 Tourney

Space Needle Shootout 2018

Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018
Tukwila, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

LaxNW 2023

7/8 Tourney Champion

Fri Nov 30, 2018 - Sun Dec 2, 2018

Pool Standings

Bell
Team W L T
GA
South Sound 23/24 Elite 2 0 1 5
MADLAX OR 2023 2 0 1 7
Victoria Titans 1 2 0 13
Bellevue 0 3 0 21
Blanchard
Team W L T
GA
LaxNW 2023 3 0 0 14
Mercer Island Black 2 1 0 18
Pac Rim U13 1 2 0 28
Adanacs U13 0 3 0 23

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 5:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Bellevue
1 7 South Sound 23/24 Elite
P3 6:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Pac Rim U13
4 13 Mercer Island Black
P2 7:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Victoria Titans
3 4 MADLAX OR 2023
P4 8:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Adanacs U13
3 8 LaxNW 2023
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU MADLAX OR 2023
4 4 South Sound 23/24 Elite
P10 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Bellevue
3 4 Victoria Titans
P12 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Pac Rim U13
7 6 Adanacs U13
P11 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) LaxNW 2023
11 7 Mercer Island Black
P5 7:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) South Sound 23/24 Elite
6 0 Victoria Titans
P6 7:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Bellevue
0 10 MADLAX OR 2023
P7 7:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Mercer Island Black
8 3 Adanacs U13
P8 7:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Pac Rim U13
4 9 LaxNW 2023
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest [3] Victoria Titans
1 3 [2] Mercer Island Black
B3 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest [2] MADLAX OR 2023
8 3 [3] Pac Rim U13
B1 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita [1] South Sound 23/24 Elite
3 6 [1] LaxNW 2023
B4 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest [4] Bellevue
0 9 [4] Adanacs U13