Lacrosse

7/8 Festival

Space Needle Shootout 2018

Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018
Tukwila, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 5:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Woodinville 7/8
4 7 Juanita 7/8
P3 6:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Yetis 7/8 Silver
4 4 Skyline Green
P1 7:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Columbia Cannons 7/8
1 6 South Sound 23/24 Select
P2 8:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Mercer Island Maroon
7 2 Vancouver/ Richmond Burrards
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P14 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Mercer Island Maroon
2 8 South Sound 23/24 Select
P13 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Bellevue
1 5 Vancouver/ Richmond Burrards
P15 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU LaxNW 2024
1 7 Juanita 7/8
P16 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Woodinville 7/8
8 3 Skyline Green
P9 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Mercer Island Maroon
5 4 Bellevue
P10 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Vancouver/ Richmond Burrards
3 3 Columbia Cannons 7/8
P11 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Woodinville 7/8
11 3 LaxNW 2024
P12 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Juanita 7/8
9 1 Yetis 7/8 Silver
P7 3:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU LaxNW 2024
5 10 Yetis 7/8 Silver
P8 3:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Skyline Green
2 4 Juanita 7/8
P5 4:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Bellevue
5 7 Columbia Cannons 7/8
P6 4:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love South Sound 23/24 Select
6 1 Vancouver/ Richmond Burrards
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P17 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest South Sound 23/24 Select
8 0 Bellevue
P19 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Skyline Green
5 5 LaxNW 2024
P18 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Columbia Cannons 7/8
2 8 Mercer Island Maroon
P20 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Yetis 7/8 Silver
2 9 Woodinville 7/8