Lacrosse

HS (9th to 10th)

Space Needle Shootout 2018

Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018
Tukwila, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Madison
Team W L T
GA
COB 21/22 3 1 0 9
Claremont 9/10 3 1 0 13
Redmond 9/10 3 1 0 14
MADLAX OR 21/22 1 3 0 29
Skyline 0 4 0 32
Marion
Team W L T
GA
Pinnacle Aces 2021 4 0 0 7
NDSS 9/10 3 1 0 12
South Sound 2022 2 2 0 28
Woodinville Green 1 3 0 42
Juanita JV 0 4 0 41
Seneca
Team W L T
GA
South Sound HS JV Elite 3 0 0 10
Ridge Meadows Burrards U15 2 1 0 12
Mercer Island 0 2 1 21
LaxNW 21/22 0 2 1 24
Spring
Team W L T
GA
Royal Bay Jr. 3 0 0 2
Seattle Panthers HS 2 1 0 23
Mid Columbia Elite JV 1 2 0 21
Bellevue 0 3 0 31

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P8 5:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Juanita JV
5 10 Woodinville Green
P1 5:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Mid Columbia Elite JV
2 6 Seattle Panthers HS
P6 6:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita South Sound HS JV Elite
7 5 Ridge Meadows Burrards U15
P7 6:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) South Sound 2022
2 10 NDSS 9/10
P5 7:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Mercer Island
5 5 LaxNW 21/22
P12 7:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Claremont 9/10
9 3 MADLAX OR 21/22
P2 9:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Royal Bay Jr.
14 0 Bellevue
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P11 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) COB 21/22
2 4 Redmond 9/10
P15 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Pinnacle Aces 2021
14 1 South Sound 2022
P9 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Seattle Panthers HS
1 15 Royal Bay Jr.
P10 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Mid Columbia Elite JV
8 4 Bellevue
P13 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love LaxNW 21/22
1 14 South Sound HS JV Elite
P14 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Mercer Island
1 7 Ridge Meadows Burrards U15
P16 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest NDSS 9/10
12 2 Woodinville Green
P3 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Redmond 9/10
3 10 Claremont 9/10
P4 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Skyline
3 5 MADLAX OR 21/22
P23 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Juanita JV
3 13 Pinnacle Aces 2021
P18 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Mid Columbia Elite JV
1 11 Royal Bay Jr.
P24 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Woodinville Green
2 13 South Sound 2022
P20 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love MADLAX OR 21/22
2 5 Redmond 9/10
P27 3:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Pinnacle Aces 2021
12 1 Woodinville Green
P17 4:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Bellevue
6 9 Seattle Panthers HS
P19 4:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Skyline
1 11 COB 21/22
P22 5:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Mercer Island
4 9 South Sound HS JV Elite
P21 7:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Ridge Meadows Burrards U15
5 4 LaxNW 21/22
P26 7:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Skyline
1 10 Claremont 9/10
P28 7:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Juanita JV
2 12 NDSS 9/10
P25 7:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) COB 21/22
12 0 MADLAX OR 21/22
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P29 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Claremont 9/10
4 6 COB 21/22
P30 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Redmond 9/10
6 0 Skyline
P31 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita NDSS 9/10
2 6 Pinnacle Aces 2021
P32 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) South Sound 2022
6 2 Juanita JV
B1 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) [1] Royal Bay Jr.
7 5 [1] COB 21/22
B2 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita [1] South Sound HS JV Elite
5 3 [1] Pinnacle Aces 2021
B3 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) [1] Royal Bay Jr.
5 4 [1] South Sound HS JV Elite
B4 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita [2] Seattle Panthers HS
3 7 [2] Ridge Meadows Burrards U15
B5 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU [3] Mid Columbia Elite JV
4 4 [3] Mercer Island
B6 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love [4] Bellevue
3 5 [4] LaxNW 21/22