Lacrosse

5/6 Festival

Space Needle Shootout 2018

Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018
Tukwila, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

Union
Team W L T
GA
Yetis 5/6 Silver 3 0 0 9
Ridge Meadows Burrards 2 1 0 7
Mercer Island Maroon 1 2 0 18
Bellevue 0 4 0 30
University
Team W L T
GA
Delta Footmen 3 0 1 15
Juanita 5/6 Red 2 0 1 12
Skyline Green 1 2 0 28
Woodinville 5/6 0 3 0 19

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P13 5:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline Delta Footmen
9 0 Bellevue
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P9 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline Bellevue
5 6 Mercer Island Maroon
P10 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX Ridge Meadows Burrards
3 5 Yetis 5/6 Silver
P11 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline Delta Footmen
8 5 Woodinville 5/6
P12 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX Juanita 5/6 Red
14 4 Skyline Green
P3 3:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline Juanita 5/6 Red
4 3 Woodinville 5/6
P1 6:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline Ridge Meadows Burrards
7 0 Mercer Island Maroon
P4 6:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX Skyline Green
5 9 Delta Footmen
P2 7:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX Yetis 5/6 Silver
9 1 Bellevue
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P6 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX Ridge Meadows Burrards
6 2 Bellevue
P8 9:00 AM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline Juanita 5/6 Red
5 5 Delta Footmen
P5 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX Mercer Island Maroon
5 6 Yetis 5/6 Silver
P7 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline Woodinville 5/6
5 7 Skyline Green
B1 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline [1] Yetis 5/6 Silver
3 8 [1] Delta Footmen
B3 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX [3] Mercer Island Maroon
1 6 [3] Skyline Green
B2 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline [2] Ridge Meadows Burrards
2 9 [2] Juanita 5/6 Red
B4 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX [4] Bellevue
3 9 [4] Woodinville 5/6

Bracket

[3] Mercer Island Maroon - 1
B3 - Sun 12/2 12:20PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX
[3] Skyline Green - 6
[1] Yetis 5/6 Silver - 3
B1 - Sun 12/2 12:20PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline
[1] Delta Footmen - 8
[2] Ridge Meadows Burrards - 2
B2 - Sun 12/2 1:10PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 10 Strideline
[2] Juanita 5/6 Red - 9
[4] Bellevue - 3
B4 - Sun 12/2 1:10PM Starfire Sports Complex - MOD 9 WALAX
[4] Woodinville 5/6 - 9