Lacrosse

Elite (9th-12th)

Space Needle Shootout 2018

Nov 30 - Dec 2, 2018
Tukwila, WA
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 30, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 5:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Wolverines
8 4 Yetis HS
P12 5:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Bellevue
5 2 South Sound HS Elite
P2 5:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Woodinville White
4 6 Skyline
P3 5:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest South Sound HS Select
3 7 Issaquah Varsity
P10 5:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Seattle Pathers HS Elite
3 0 Eastlake
P8 6:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Mid Columbia Elite HS
0 9 Seatown Kings
P11 7:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Laketown
13 1 Vancouver/Richmond Roadrunners
P1 8:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Claremont
10 2 Wenatchee
P7 8:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Islanders
5 4 Roosevelt
P9 8:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Royal Bay Sr.
6 3 MADLAX OR 19/20
P5 9:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) LaxNW 19/20
3 8 Juanita Varsity
P6 9:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Mercer Island
8 4 NDSS
Saturday, December 01, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P39 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Wenatchee
5 1 Pinnacle ACES 2019
P13 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Pinnacle ACES 2019
2 7 Claremont
P38 1:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Woodinville White
4 8 Wenatchee
P15 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Issaquah Varsity
2 1 Wolverines
P18 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest LaxNW 19/20
1 7 NDSS
P22 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Royal Bay Sr.
3 1 Eastlake
P24 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Laketown
5 6 South Sound HS Elite
P16 2:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love South Sound HS Select
5 4 Yetis HS
P17 2:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Juanita Varsity
7 7 Mercer Island
P20 2:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Islanders
1 3 Seatown Kings
P21 2:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita MADLAX OR 19/20
0 4 Seattle Pathers HS Elite
P23 2:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Vancouver/Richmond Roadrunners
0 12 Bellevue
P19 3:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Roosevelt
3 3 Mid Columbia Elite HS
P26 3:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Skyline
6 14 Claremont
P25 4:30 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Woodinville White
3 9 Pinnacle ACES 2019
P27 5:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest Yetis HS
3 10 Issaquah Varsity
P28 5:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love South Sound HS Select
4 6 Wolverines
P29 5:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita NDSS
5 1 Juanita Varsity
P36 5:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Laketown
5 5 Bellevue
P14 6:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Wenatchee
4 7 Skyline
P31 6:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU Seatown Kings
7 2 Roosevelt
P32 6:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Islanders
4 4 Mid Columbia Elite HS
P33 6:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Eastlake
5 2 MADLAX OR 19/20
P35 6:10 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 11 NWBest South Sound HS Elite
6 4 Vancouver/Richmond Roadrunners
P34 7:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love Royal Bay Sr.
2 7 Seattle Pathers HS Elite
P30 7:50 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love LaxNW 19/20
0 17 Mercer Island
P37 8:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita Pinnacle ACES 2019
5 2 Skyline
P40 8:40 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) Claremont
10 1 Woodinville White
Sunday, December 02, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B1 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita [1] Issaquah Varsity
1 15 [1] Mercer Island
B2 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) [1] Seattle Pathers HS Elite
4 3 [1] Seatown Kings
B6 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love [2] Wolverines
0 9 [2] NDSS
B8 9:50 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU [2] Royal Bay Sr.
3 5 [2] Pinnacle ACES 2019
B7 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita [2] South Sound HS Elite
5 5 [2] Islanders
B9 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU [3] Wenatchee
5 3 [3] South Sound HS Select
B10 10:40 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love [3] Juanita Varsity
10 0 [3] Mid Columbia Elite HS
B11 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love [3] Eastlake
5 6 [3] Laketown
B12 11:30 AM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU [4] Skyline
6 3 [4] LaxNW 19/20
B3 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 2 Pure Vita [1] Mercer Island
7 3 [1] Bellevue
B4 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) [1] Seattle Pathers HS Elite
3 8 [1] Claremont
B13 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 3 KAVU [4] Yetis HS
2 7 [4] Vancouver/Richmond Roadrunners
B14 12:20 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 4 WA Love [4] MADLAX OR 19/20
6 2 [4] Roosevelt
B5 2:00 PM Starfire Sports Complex - Field 1 Warrior (Stadium) [1] Mercer Island
5 8 [1] Claremont