P22
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
40
|
3
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P6
|
Fri 02/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
OSA Gold 2
|
14
|
22
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Yano)
|
|
|
P35
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
St. Columbkille
|
24
|
26
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Waukee Force
|
38
|
29
|
Jr. Monarch 3rd
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Elkhorn Wolves
|
15
|
18
|
Patriots Red
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Knights Supreme Black
|
18
|
26
|
Team Factory (Brooks)
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Bellevue Beast (Schnieder)
|
23
|
19
|
St. Columbkille
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Express United II
|
22
|
18
|
OSA Gold 1
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 3
|
East Supreme Blue
|
42
|
40
|
Team Factory (Mackie)
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Team Factory (Brooks)
|
25
|
27
|
Waukee Force
|
|
|
P15
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
OSA Gold 1
|
13
|
39
|
East Supreme Blue
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Express United II
|
15
|
24
|
Team Factory (Mackie)
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
EAA TR Witt
|
20
|
16
|
Elkhorn Wolves
|
|
|
P19
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Bennington Badgers Black
|
20
|
27
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Knights Supreme Black
|
20
|
38
|
Jr. Monarch 3rd
|
|
|
P21
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Patriots Blue
|
24
|
16
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
JCC (Maiers)
|
26
|
17
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 1
|
JCC (Cuddigan/Potthoff)
|
11
|
12
|
OSA Gold 2
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
Patriots Red
|
19
|
20
|
EAA TR Witt
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue University
|
OSA Black 2
|
10
|
22
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
JCC Blue
|
32
|
3
|
OSA Black 1
|
|
|
P31
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
JCC White
|
10
|
21
|
Bennington Badgers Black
|
|
|
P24
|
Sun 02/10/19
8:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
JCC (Maiers)
|
25
|
12
|
St. Columbkille
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Bellevue T-Birds (Yano)
|
23
|
22
|
JCC (Cuddigan/Potthoff)
|
|
|
P36
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
JCC (Maiers)
|
21
|
12
|
Bellevue Beast (Schnieder)
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/10/19
1:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
[2] Patriots Red
|
26
|
21
|
[2] OSA Gold 2
|
|
|
P26
|
Sun 02/10/19
1:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Knights Supreme Black
|
12
|
33
|
Waukee Force
|
|
|
P7
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
OSA Black 2
|
21
|
14
|
Bennington Badgers Black
|
|
|
P8
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
27
|
12
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P9
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
40
|
7
|
Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/10/19
3:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
Elkhorn Attack Hurricanes
|
14
|
16
|
Bellevue Beast (Schnieder)
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/10/19
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 4
|
Jr. Monarch 3rd
|
19
|
57
|
Team Factory (Brooks)
|
|
|
P20
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
OSA Black 2
|
17
|
13
|
JCC White
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Elite Tempo Gold
|
29
|
15
|
JCC Blue
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/10/19
5:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Mission Aud.
|
[3] Elkhorn Wolves
|
30
|
29
|
[3] JCC (Cuddigan/Potthoff)
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/10/19
5:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
[1] EAA TR Witt
|
11
|
18
|
[1] Bellevue T-Birds (Yano)
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/10/19
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
OSA Black 1
|
2
|
37
|
Patriots Blue
|
|
|
P28
|
Sun 02/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Express United II
|
17
|
21
|
East Supreme Blue
|
|
|
P27
|
Sun 02/10/19
7:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Team Factory (Mackie)
|
43
|
8
|
OSA Gold 1
|
|
|