P43
|
Fri 02/08/19
7:30 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Fury
|
34
|
31
|
Marion Jr. Crusaders (Boeck)
|
|
|
P20
|
Fri 02/08/19
8:30 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Elite 7/8
|
51
|
33
|
OSA 8th Platinum Girls
|
|
|
P15
|
Fri 02/08/19
9:30 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Elkhorn Elite Navy
|
0
|
15
|
OSA 7th/8th Hanafan Girls
|
|
|
P3
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Down Stairs
|
Bellevue Thunder (Bacon)
|
15
|
54
|
Nebraska Lasers Black
|
|
|
P9
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
36
|
35
|
ANA Black
|
|
|
P18
|
Sat 02/09/19
10:00 AM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 1
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Maroon
|
24
|
43
|
Bellevue Thunder (Bacon)
|
|
|
P24
|
Sat 02/09/19
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Lincoln Rockets
|
43
|
31
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P26
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Fusion
|
33
|
17
|
Marion Jr. Crusaders (Boeck)
|
|
|
P27
|
Sat 02/09/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 1
|
Fury
|
16
|
40
|
Millard West Black
|
|
|
P5
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
OSA 8th Platinum Girls
|
52
|
26
|
Cornhusker Shooting Stars Red
|
|
|
P12
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 3
|
Unity Stars
|
27
|
24
|
Bennington Badgers
|
|
|
P14
|
Sat 02/09/19
1:00 PM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Legacy
|
25
|
29
|
Kearney Bearcats Blue
|
|
|
P1
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 3
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
21
|
28
|
Skutt Jr. SkyHawks
|
|
|
P11
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Marion Jr. Crusaders (Boeck)
|
25
|
35
|
Millard West Black
|
|
|
P32
|
Sat 02/09/19
2:00 PM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
Nebraska Lasers Silver
|
31
|
48
|
Hoffman Hoops
|
|
|
P29
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Council Bluffs Boys & Girls Club
|
Unity Stars
|
29
|
34
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 7th
|
|
|
P36
|
Sat 02/09/19
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
Cornhusker Shooting Stars Red
|
32
|
45
|
Elite 7/8
|
|
|
P6
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
24
|
17
|
Papio Lady Monarchs White
|
|
|
P7
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
27
|
21
|
Bellevue Thunder (Oltman)
|
|
|
P10
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 1
|
Fury
|
36
|
30
|
Fusion
|
|
|
P28
|
Sat 02/09/19
4:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 1
|
Bennington Badgers
|
25
|
45
|
Kearney Bearcats Gold
|
|
|
P4
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
South Dakota Extreme
|
30
|
39
|
Elite 7/8
|
|
|
P17
|
Sat 02/09/19
5:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 1
|
OSA 8th Gold Girls
|
20
|
23
|
Nebraska Supreme
|
|
|
P8
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Rocketts
|
18
|
41
|
Lincoln Rockets
|
|
|
P48
|
Sat 02/09/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Omaha Lady Cougars Black
|
25
|
37
|
Nebraska Lasers Silver
|
|
|
P2
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Papio LaVista South - Court 1
|
LPBC 8th
|
39
|
30
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Maroon
|
|
|
P13
|
Sat 02/09/19
7:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
Kearney Bearcats Gold
|
33
|
51
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 7th
|
|
|
P16
|
Sat 02/09/19
8:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Hoffman Hoops
|
67
|
29
|
Omaha Lady Cougars Black
|
|
|
P22
|
Sat 02/09/19
9:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Papio Lady Monarchs White
|
29
|
38
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P25
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 1
|
Rocketts
|
29
|
39
|
ANA Black
|
|
|
P39
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 3
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
18
|
29
|
Deleon Youth Sports
|
|
|
P42
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 4
|
Millard West Black
|
28
|
34
|
Fusion
|
|
|
P44
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 1
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold 7th
|
40
|
21
|
Bennington Badgers
|
|
|
P45
|
Sun 02/10/19
9:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 2
|
Unity Stars
|
32
|
33
|
Kearney Bearcats Gold
|
|
|
P21
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
South Dakota Extreme
|
43
|
35
|
Cornhusker Shooting Stars Red
|
|
|
P35
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Mission Middle School - Main
|
LPBC 8th
|
42
|
32
|
Bellevue Thunder (Bacon)
|
|
|
P46
|
Sun 02/10/19
10:00 AM
|
Omaha Sports Academy - Court 1
|
OSA 7th/8th Hanafan Girls
|
29
|
30
|
Kearney Bearcats Blue
|
|
|
P41
|
Sun 02/10/19
11:00 AM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 2
|
Rocketts
|
16
|
56
|
Nebraska Lasers Gold
|
|
|
P19
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - South Gym 2
|
LPBC 8th
|
16
|
34
|
Nebraska Lasers Black
|
|
|
P40
|
Sun 02/10/19
12:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
ANA Black
|
48
|
29
|
Lincoln Rockets
|
|
|
P30
|
Sun 02/10/19
1:00 PM
|
Springfield Platteview High School - Court 1
|
Kearney Bearcats Blue
|
32
|
13
|
Elkhorn Elite Navy
|
|
|
P31
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Bellevue West High School - North Gym 2
|
Legacy
|
30
|
20
|
OSA 7th/8th Hanafan Girls
|
|
|
P34
|
Sun 02/10/19
2:00 PM
|
Lewis & Clark Middle School
|
Nebraska Lasers Black
|
47
|
31
|
Papio Lady Monarchs Maroon
|
|
|
P23
|
Sun 02/10/19
3:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Jr. Titans Blue
|
9
|
22
|
Bellevue Thunder (Oltman)
|
|
|
P37
|
Sun 02/10/19
3:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
South Dakota Extreme
|
48
|
43
|
OSA 8th Platinum Girls
|
|
|
P33
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Skutt Jr. SkyHawks
|
14
|
26
|
OSA 8th Gold Girls
|
|
|
P47
|
Sun 02/10/19
4:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
Legacy
|
37
|
17
|
Elkhorn Elite Navy
|
|
|
B1
|
Sun 02/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 3
|
[3] Skutt Jr. SkyHawks
|
40
|
23
|
[3] Omaha Lady Cougars Black
|
|
|
B2
|
Sun 02/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Bellevue East High School - Up Stairs 2
|
[2] Nebraska Supreme
|
27
|
20
|
[2] Nebraska Lasers Silver
|
|
|
B3
|
Sun 02/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Lied Center of Bellevue - Court 1
|
[1] OSA 8th Gold Girls
|
33
|
37
|
[1] Hoffman Hoops
|
|
|
P38
|
Sun 02/10/19
6:00 PM
|
Logan Middle School
|
Bellevue Thunder (Oltman)
|
29
|
26
|
Papio Lady Monarchs White
|
|
|