Basketball

8th Silver

2018 CPC Fall Classic

Nov 9 - 12, 2018
Bothell, WA • Kirkland, WA • Mountlake Terrace, WA
Register
Tourney Machine

Install the mobile app for this event at: tourneymachine.com

Pool Standings

A
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Skyline Green 2 1 -2 117 119
CPC 2 1 0 140 140
Issaquah Purple 1 2 -1 160 161
EBC Blue 1 2 3 121 118
B
Team W L
PD
PS
PA
Local Hoops Red 3 0 34 167 101
Redmond Black 2 1 24 158 127
Shorewood 1 2 2 138 111
Issaquah White 0 3 -60 42 166

Schedule

Filter by:

Friday, November 09, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P4 7:20 PM CPC Mountlake Terrace Redmond Black
57 48 Shorewood
P3 8:30 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Issaquah White
12 64 Local Hoops Red
P6 8:30 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 Skyline Green
40 37 CPC
Saturday, November 10, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P7 6:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Local Hoops Red
58 53 Redmond Black
P8 6:40 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 2 Issaquah White
9 54 Shorewood
P9 6:40 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 CPC
58 56 Issaquah Purple
P10 6:40 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 3 Skyline Green
22 29 EBC Blue
P2 9:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 EBC Blue
44 45 CPC
P11 9:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 2 Shorewood
36 45 Local Hoops Red
P12 9:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 1 Issaquah White
21 48 Redmond Black
Sunday, November 11, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
P1 8:50 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Skyline Green
55 53 Issaquah Purple
P5 11:10 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 Issaquah Purple
51 48 EBC Blue
B1 1:30 PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1 Issaquah Purple
37 60 Shorewood
B5 1:30 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 EBC Blue
65 25 Issaquah White
Monday, November 12, 2018
Game Time Location Team Score Team
B2 9:20 AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4 CPC
36 56 Redmond Black
B3 2:00 PM CPC Bothell - Court 3 Skyline Green
24 54 Local Hoops Red

Bracket

Local Hoops Red
Champion
Redmond Black
3rd Place
EBC Blue
7th Place
Shorewood
5th Place
Issaquah Purple - 37
B1 - Sun 11/11 1:30PM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 1
Shorewood - 60
Skyline Green - 24
B3 - Mon 11/12 2:00PM CPC Bothell - Court 3
Local Hoops Red - 54
EBC Blue - 65
B5 - Sun 11/11 1:30PM CPC Bothell - Court 3
Issaquah White - 25
CPC - 36
B2 - Mon 11/12 9:20AM Juanita Fieldhouse - Court 4
Redmond Black - 56